9,086

Edgewood, NM Homes

Section Image
  • /38

    $429,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    23 Joe Nestor Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,059

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth McGuire Coldwell Banker Legacy

    23 Joe Nestor Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /55

      Est $434,534 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Echo Ridge Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      13 Echo Ridge Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lora Kniffin The Kniffin Team

  • /41

    $540,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft

    1844B U S Route 66, Edgewood, NM 87015

    SPACIOUS AND VERSATILE w/ NO HOA! This move-in ready home offers comfort and flexibility for a variety of lifestyles. Featuring TWO living areas and TWO primary bedrooms, it's ideal for multi-generational living or a home business where the beautiful barn doors allow for added privacy. Enjoy a formal dining room, flex space, large laundry room, and pantry. Fresh interior paint and new flooring in

    The Peak Team MORE Realty, Inc

    1844B U S Route 66, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /38

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    140 Jesse James Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,918

    Last Listing Agent Heather Lamkin Desert Meadows Real Estate

    140 Jesse James Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /62

      Est $537,607 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Joe Mae Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      44 Joe Mae Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 89 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Brown Team EXP Realty LLC

  • /71

    $599,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,063 Sq Ft

    81 Nugent Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    BRING YOUR HORSES and any other livestock you have to this amazing 10 acre property! Boasting a 40' by 60' barn with chicken coop, hay storage and tack room with enough room for 5-6 stalls. Also is a separate 4 stall barn, 2 round pens and a 12'X16' (est) workshop with electricity. Not to mention the large home with 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and beautiful views of South Mountain! This property also

    Maria Berglund Oso Elite Realty

    81 Nugent Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /9

    $32,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    00 Ogaz Loop, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • Land
    • 2.44 Acres
    • $13,320 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Shryock Moonlight Realty

    00 Ogaz Loop, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /16

      Est $339,648 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Doc Holiday Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4 Doc Holiday Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent NM Home Deals Keller Williams Realty

  • /46

    $265,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft

    82 Jesse James Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    Finally! An affordable mountain property that just needs a little polishing to shine! Palm Harbor home that is waiting for your custom touches to make it truly yours! 4 Bedroom, 2 bath, 2 living areas, taped and textured throughout, all on 2.29 wooded acres, fully fenced and cross fenced, mature landscaping, on an updated well share, extra storage shed, solid rock landscaping, and privacy to

    Stuart Seagers ReMax Western Heritage

    82 Jesse James Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /34

    $565,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    7 Corte Chipmunk, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,810

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Padilla Keller Williams Realty

    7 Corte Chipmunk, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /27

      Est $285,950 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Jesse James Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      134 Jesse James Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Thai Keller Williams Realty

  • /46

    $540,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft

    72 Aspen Dr, Edgewood, NM 87015

    Step into a home that's been completely reimagined with extensive upgrades inside and out. From the new roof, stucco, furnace, and water systems to updated electrical and plumbing, the heavy lifting has already been done. The interior features a beautifully refreshed kitchen with new cabinetry and appliances, updated flooring with tile and carpet, and fresh paint throughout. Thoughtful

    David Boillot LPT Realty

    72 Aspen Dr, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /44

    $405,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    21 Valley Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Mueller-Skinner Coldwell Banker Legacy

    21 Valley Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /36

      Est $435,900 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Snowflake Trail, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      65 Snowflake Trail, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Dauphin Coldwell Banker Legacy

  • /53

    $559,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft

    9 Express Dr, Edgewood, NM 87015

    Escape to your own contemporary farmhouse retreat on 1.7 acre in Edgewood, NM. This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home blends modern style with rustic charm, featuring an open living space, sleek kitchen, and a 3-car garage. Enjoy privacy and tranquility away from city life, while still having room for family, guests, or a home office. With serene outdoor space and thoughtful modern touches throughout, this

    Remi Huynh Metro Commercial Realty, Inc.

    9 Express Dr, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /44

    $457,700 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2 Mountain View Ln, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,806

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Tomlinson Coldwell Banker Legacy

    2 Mountain View Ln, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /33

      Est $417,152 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Majec Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7 Majec Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Pacheco Realty One of New Mexico

  • /60

    $424,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft

    78 Drake Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    40 usable acres in Edgewood set up for homesteading, hobby farming, or a private country retreat. 3BR/2BA home with refrigerated A/C, electric forced air heat, and woodstove for backup. Property includes private well, 3,000-gallon cistern, septic, and garden area with drip irrigation ready for planting. Additional features include 3-car carport, 40' storage container, two greenhouses, and chicken

    Steve Hardy Hardy & Company

    78 Drake Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /60

    $560,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    8 Quarter Moon Hill Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,982

    Last Listing Agent Raul Vigil Huynh Win Real Estate Group

    8 Quarter Moon Hill Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Robin Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6 Robin Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Seagers RE/MAX

  • /11

    $38,950

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $7,790 per Acre

    0 Sun up Trail, Edgewood, NM 87015

    Take advantage of this great opportunity to own this level, clear 5+/- acre parcel. Enjoy the quiet country life, while still being conveniently close to the neighboring towns of Edgewood or Albuquerque. This level tract could be perfect for your new home, whether thats a stunning new site-built or a charming, manufactured home. The property is part of a larger tract (19.68 acres), Adjacent lots

    Jim Kramer Kramer Properties

    0 Sun up Trail, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /7

    $18,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 1.36 Acres
    • $13,235 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Shaffer Keller Williams Realty

    Unlisted Address
    • /34

      Est $353,351 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Meadow Hills Loop, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      11 Meadow Hills Loop, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beckham Rivera Talia Freedman and Co.

  • /3

    Call for Price

    • Land
    • 12.1 Acres

    10 Liberty Square Cir, Edgewood, NM 87015

    Zoning: "C-2" Commercial adjacent to I-40 at the NM-344/Edgewood exit. WILL SUBDIVIDE

    Woodcrest Inc Woodcrest Enterprises Inc

    10 Liberty Square Cir, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /5

    $10,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    0 Bryant Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $19,231 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Myra Oden United Country Farm & Home

    0 Bryant Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /30

      Est $408,215 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Evening Star Loop, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      55 Evening Star Loop, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Ortiz Southwest Elite Real Estate

  • /4

    $625,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft

    39 Wildwood Dr, Edgewood, NM 87015

    This a brand new 3 bedroom 2 bath home with a fabulous open living area perfect for todays flexible lifestyle. Spacious primary bedroom, good sized bedrooms, high ceilings throughout add to the spacious feeling of this wonderfully appointed home. Great outdoor patio areas, three car garage, occupancy available in the first quarter of 2026. Easy access to Albuquerque ... with great long range views

    Paul Duran Real Broker LLC.

    39 Wildwood Dr, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /14

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    10 Tarn Ln, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,915

    Last Listing Agent Martha Eden ReMax Western Heritage

    10 Tarn Ln, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /51

      Est $294,658 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Equestrian Trail, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      16 Equestrian Trail, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Juan Duran Berkshire Hathaway NM Prop

  • /61

    $499,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft

    7 Noche Estrellado Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015

    Room to BREATHE! Serenity! Tucked away in the quiet of Edgewood, but with easy access to main roads for the short commute to Albuquerque, this opportunity cannot be missed. This 3 bedroom, 3 bath home on 2 acres has room for all your vehicles, campers, trailers and toys, and that's just the driveway! The oversized garage is a DIY project space dream and the open layout is excellent for staying

    Amy Jones LPT Realty

    7 Noche Estrellado Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /72

    $825,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    45 Washburn Ln, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,182

    Last Listing Agent K2 Realty Group EXP Realty, LLC

    45 Washburn Ln, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /40

      Est $417,333 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Equestrian Trail, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      15 Equestrian Trail, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Erhard ERA Summit

  • /24

    $579,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,488 Sq Ft

    10 Circle s Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    Discover the charm of country living in this spacious multi-generational home located in beautiful Edgewood. Featuring an 890 SQFT casita with two bedrooms, a living room and a tandem two car garage, this property offers ample accommodation and flexibility. The main house boasts large windows that flood the interior with natural light, complemented by two generous family rooms perfect for

    Donald Slack Coldwell Banker Legacy

    10 Circle s Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /50

    $278,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    39 Entrada Del Norte, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,341

    Last Listing Agent Peter Cochran Weichert, Realtors Image

    39 Entrada Del Norte, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /28

      Est $354,570 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Duke Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      31 Duke Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Martin RE/MAX

  • /94

    $750,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,587 Sq Ft

    21 N Odette Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015

    Set upon 5 acres in beautiful Edgewood, this luxury equestrian-property is a rare find!! Designed for both comfort & functionality, this property blends modern upgrades with wide-open New Mexico views. Step inside to soaring ceilings, new laminate flooring, and plush new carpet throughout. The open floorplan offers an airy living space ideal for entertaining, while the dedicated office--with its

    Sandi Pressley Coldwell Banker Legacy

    21 N Odette Ct, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /45

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    31 Homestead Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,211

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Ebbens ERA Summit

    31 Homestead Rd, Edgewood, NM 87015
    • /31

      Est $381,164 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Peaceful Dr, Edgewood, NM 87015

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15 Peaceful Dr, Edgewood, NM 87015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent The Buchman Group Keller Williams Realty

  • /21

    $479,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft

    10 El Cielo Azul Cir, Edgewood, NM 87015

    Custom Home in Edgewood 3bed 2bath on 3+ acres built in 2022. Open living room & kitchen. Custom tile, and cabinetry. Master bath is spacious and generous master closet too. 10ft ceilings throughout, big picture windows boast gorgeous natural light through out. Great views of Sandia Crest & South Mountain. Desirable neighborhood near shopping, schools, and easy access to I40. Underground

    Richard Adams inspiration real estate, llc

    10 El Cielo Azul Cir, Edgewood, NM 87015
  • /2

    $28,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    0 Tranquil Valley Block 5 Lot 4 Unit 1076894, Edgewood, NM 87015

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $28,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 264 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SHANA ANDERSON ReMax Western Heritage

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home