$299,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025
100 Royal Ln, Edgewood, TX 75117
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,538 Sq Ft
- Built 1973
Last Sold Summary
- $118/SF
- 31 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $301,963
Last Listing Agent Sherry Scott Moore Century 21 NexGen Realty
100 Royal Ln, Edgewood, TX 75117