210

Recently Sold Edgewood, WA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $899,995 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4046 98th Avenue Ct E Unit 23, Edgewood, WA 98371

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wolf Point

    4046 98th Avenue Ct E Unit 23, Edgewood, WA 98371
  • /40

    $634,950 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1925 87th Avenue Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98371

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,120

    Last Listing Agent Renee Gray John L. Scott, Inc.

    1925 87th Avenue Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98371
  • /40

    $590,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4020 84th Avenue Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,012

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Romano Coldwell Banker Bain

    4020 84th Avenue Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98371
  • /38

    $1,075,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    9001 38th Street Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,080,750

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Kaylor eXp Realty

    9001 38th Street Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98371
  • /39

    $945,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    2726 85th Avenue Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98371

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,571

    Last Listing Agent Paula Price Coldwell Banker Bain

    2726 85th Avenue Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98371
  • /22

    $849,995 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3905 98th Avenue Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98371

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wolf Point

    3905 98th Avenue Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98371
  • /30

    $877,045 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    4043 98th Avenue Ct E Unit 24, Edgewood, WA 98371

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,000

    Last Listing Agent Sherelle Sisson D.R. Horton

    4043 98th Avenue Ct E Unit 24, Edgewood, WA 98371
  • /23

    $949,995 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    10026 38th Street Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98371

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,333

    D.R. Horton Wolf Point

    10026 38th Street Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98371
  • /36

    $1,725,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4514 128th Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98372

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,387,430

    Last Listing Agent Kris Holden Windermere RE West Campus Inc

    4514 128th Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98372
  • /40

    $935,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1702 109th Avenue Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,291

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Fox Windermere RE/Lake Tapps, Inc

    1702 109th Avenue Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372
  • /39

    $750,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    9115 33rd St E, Edgewood, WA 98371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,382

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Zimmerman Keller Williams Realty

    9115 33rd St E, Edgewood, WA 98371
  • /32

    $874,995 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    9905 38th Street Ct E Unit 39, Edgewood, WA 98371

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherelle Sisson D.R. Horton

    9905 38th Street Ct E Unit 39, Edgewood, WA 98371
  • /28

    $874,995 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3822 98th Avenue Ct E Unit 9, Edgewood, WA 98371

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherelle Sisson D.R. Horton

    3822 98th Avenue Ct E Unit 9, Edgewood, WA 98371
  • /10

    $255,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    5005 113th Avenue Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372

    • Land
    • 37,897 Sq Ft
    • $293,103 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,000

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Warren Keller Williams Realty

    5005 113th Avenue Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372
  • /31

    $585,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    10822 44th St E, Edgewood, WA 98372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,139

    Last Listing Agent Angie Tauialo eXp Realty

    10822 44th St E, Edgewood, WA 98372
  • /2

    $730,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4418 4416 108th Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,130

    Last Listing Agent Donya Karimi Skyline Properties, Inc.

    4418 4416 108th Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98372
  • /30

    $685,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2910 91st Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98371

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,455

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Smilanich CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty

    2910 91st Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98371
  • /28

    $650,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2844 82nd Avenue Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98371

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,054

    Last Listing Agent Rylan Yan KW Greater Seattle

    2844 82nd Avenue Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98371
  • /2

    $195,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    4908 110th Avenue Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,150

    Last Listing Agent Tim Gregoire Skyline Properties, Inc.

    4908 110th Avenue Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372
  • /21

    $924,995 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3916 98th Avenue Ct E Unit 13, Edgewood, WA 98371

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,333

    D.R. Horton Wolf Point

    3916 98th Avenue Ct E Unit 13, Edgewood, WA 98371
  • /40

    $549,950 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    11109 Jovita Blvd E, Edgewood, WA 98372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roman Shulyak Kronos Real Estate

    11109 Jovita Blvd E, Edgewood, WA 98372
  • /22

    $855,565 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3905 98th Avenue Ct E Unit 33, Edgewood, WA 98371

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherelle Sisson D.R. Horton

    3905 98th Avenue Ct E Unit 33, Edgewood, WA 98371
  • /34

    $775,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4701 116th Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,269

    Last Listing Agent David Larsen John L. Scott, Inc.

    4701 116th Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98372
  • /39

    $787,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    10411 23rd Street Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,718

    Last Listing Agent John Lynch Timber Real Estate

    10411 23rd Street Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372
  • /21

    $605,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2302 126th Avenue Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,102

    Last Listing Agent Kara Rogers Keller Williams Realty

    2302 126th Avenue Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372
  • /34

    $830,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    11405 24th St E, Edgewood, WA 98372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,739

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Logar Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

    11405 24th St E, Edgewood, WA 98372
  • /40

    $850,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3320 114th Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,537

    Last Listing Agent Korey Pisha Skyline Properties, Inc.

    3320 114th Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98372
  • /23

    $1,024,995 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4031 98th Avenue Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98371

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wolf Point

    4031 98th Avenue Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98371
  • /24

    $749,995 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3704 98th Avenue Ct E Unit 1, Edgewood, WA 98371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,500

    Last Listing Agent Sherelle Sisson D.R. Horton

    3704 98th Avenue Ct E Unit 1, Edgewood, WA 98371
  • /30

    $954,995 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3911 98th Avenue Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98371

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wolf Point

    3911 98th Avenue Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98371
  • /20

    $560,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2010 87th Avenue Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,635

    Last Listing Agent Loretta Thiel Stewart PNW Towns and Sound

    2010 87th Avenue Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98371
  • /2

    $860,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    10322 8th Street Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372

    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,863

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sebryakov KW Lake Washington So

    10322 8th Street Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372
  • /4

    $280,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1713 94th Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98371

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $509,091 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,625

    Last Listing Agent Judy Jackson Terrafin

    1713 94th Ave E, Edgewood, WA 98371
  • /26

    $874,995 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3910 98th Avenue Ct E Unit 12, Edgewood, WA 98371

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,000

    D.R. Horton Wolf Point

    3910 98th Avenue Ct E Unit 12, Edgewood, WA 98371
  • /40

    $1,112,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    3714 124th Avenue Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,182,757

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Hurst Windermere Abode

    3714 124th Avenue Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372
  • /40

    $490,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    8620 20th St E, Edgewood, WA 98371

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,692

    Last Listing Agent Elicia Thoday eXp Realty

    8620 20th St E, Edgewood, WA 98371
  • /40

    $1,125,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    5228 126th Avenue Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,008

    Last Listing Agent Christine Phillips RE/MAX Realty South

    5228 126th Avenue Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372
  • /40

    $730,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1204 106th Avenue Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,824

    Last Listing Agent Beau Towne John L. Scott, Inc.

    1204 106th Avenue Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98372
  • /33

    $790,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8201 20th Street Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98371

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,876

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Bell-Peterson Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    8201 20th Street Ct E, Edgewood, WA 98371
  • /31

    $954,995 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3911 98th Avenue Ct E Unit 32, Edgewood, WA 98371

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherelle Sisson D.R. Horton

    3911 98th Avenue Ct E Unit 32, Edgewood, WA 98371

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home