$215,000
- Land
- 4.96 Acres
- $43,338 per Acre
20720 Buck Fawn Dr, Edinburg, TX 78542
20720 Buck Fawn Dr, Edinburg, TX 78542$215,000
20720 Buck Fawn Dr, Edinburg, TX 78542
20720 Buck Fawn Dr, Edinburg, TX 78542$210,000
00 E Mile 17 N, Edinburg, TX 78542
00 E Mile 17 N, Edinburg, TX 78542$224,999
0 Azul St, Edinburg, TX 78542
0 Azul St, Edinburg, TX 78542$280,000
4016 E Alexa St, Edinburg, TX 78542
Katty Valdez Blue Diamond Realty Group Llc
$239,480
509 S Pacific Ave, Edinburg, TX 78539
Sergio Molina Sermol Real Estate Solutions
$215,000
2917 N Pablo St, Edinburg, TX 78541
Hugo Rincon Big Realty
$285,000
0 Rio Grande Care Rd Unit 443783, Edinburg, TX 78541
0 Rio Grande Care Rd Unit 443783, Edinburg, TX 78541Showing Results 401 - 407, Page 11 of 11
In Edinburg, many buyers look for practical layouts, warm-weather perks, and budget-friendly options.
Browse a range of homes for sale under $300,000 in Edinburg, offering accessible options for prospective buyers. With 407 listings available, there's a variety of affordable properties to explore, from charming starter homes to spacious family residences. These homes present an excellent opportunity to enter the housing market and secure a property that fits both your preferences and your budget in Edinburg, TX.