1,077

Recently Sold Homes in 73012

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    18317 Chestnut Oak Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,983

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Morrison KW Summit

    18317 Chestnut Oak Dr, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /22

    $414,491

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    19520 Denison Ave, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Home Creations Castleberry

    19520 Denison Ave, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /50

    $435,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    18828 Hill Valley Way, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,823

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Burckart Access Real Estate LLC

    18828 Hill Valley Way, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /46

    $390,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    17104 Wales Green Ave, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,000

    Last Listing Agent Robert Baker RE/MAX at Home

    17104 Wales Green Ave, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /15

    $264,795

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2936 NW 196th Place, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    2936 NW 196th Place, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /49

    $352,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    2432 Brenton Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,681

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Chamberlain Heather & Company Realty Group

    2432 Brenton Dr, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /29

    $362,500

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2501 Brenton Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,891

    Last Listing Agent Randall Gantz Keller Williams Central OK ED

    2501 Brenton Dr, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /32

    $225,100

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    18504 Rastro Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,256

    Last Listing Agent Kim Rice Modern Abode Realty

    18504 Rastro Dr, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /50

    $349,900

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    901 NW 179th Cir, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,911

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Smith Modern Abode Realty

    901 NW 179th Cir, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /15

    $374,990

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    19600 Denison Ave, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    19600 Denison Ave, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /47

    $1,125,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    18266 Carlton Way, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,100,788

    Last Listing Agent Natalee Hitchcock The Agency

    18266 Carlton Way, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /50

    $979,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3216 Silvercliffe Ct, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,421

    Last Listing Agent Mel McGowan RE/MAX at Home

    3216 Silvercliffe Ct, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /51

    $395,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    19512 Green Meadow Ln, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,113

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Hardeman Rustic Charm Realty

    19512 Green Meadow Ln, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /41

    $279,888

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    17629 Horne Ln, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Ideal Homes Knox Farm

    17629 Horne Ln, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /50

    $339,900

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    18001 Austin Ct, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,000

    Last Listing Agent Karen Blevins Chinowth & Cohen

    18001 Austin Ct, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /46

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2528 NW 179th Ct, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,515

    Last Listing Agent Emily Mathews LRE Realty LLC

    2528 NW 179th Ct, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /47

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    18309 Laurel Oak Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,470

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Castles Castles & Homes Real Estate

    18309 Laurel Oak Dr, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /32

    $250,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    17609 Cobalt Ave, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,339

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Rose Rose Homes LLC

    17609 Cobalt Ave, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /36

    $286,308

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    17621 Horne Ln, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,000

    Ideal Homes Knox Farm

    17621 Horne Ln, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /30

    $387,840

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3208 Porter Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,667

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    3208 Porter Dr, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /48

    $308,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2517 NW 194th St, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,458

    Last Listing Agent Traci Thompson RE/MAX First

    2517 NW 194th St, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /30

    $240,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2333 Glenrock, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,122

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Trowbridge Coldwell Banker Select

    2333 Glenrock, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /37

    $295,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    18845 Vea Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,425

    Last Listing Agent Gary Sutterfield Homestead + Co - BO

    18845 Vea Dr, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /10

    $393,690

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3233 Porter Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,255

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    3233 Porter Dr, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /18

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    18313 Piedra Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,221

    Last Listing Agent Chotsie Barnes Keller Williams Realty Elite

    18313 Piedra Dr, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /51

    $340,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    19509 Brookshire Ct, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,588

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Hail eXp Realty, LLC

    19509 Brookshire Ct, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /37

    $415,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    17333 Shadow Hawk Ln, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,801

    Last Listing Agent Linda Reid RE/MAX at Home

    17333 Shadow Hawk Ln, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /15

    $349,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4309 Norfolk Ct, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,661

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

    4309 Norfolk Ct, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /12

    $468,490

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3225 Porter Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    3225 Porter Dr, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /50

    $399,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    19005 Aerial Rd, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,609

    Last Listing Agent Evan Roberts Keller Williams Central OK ED

    19005 Aerial Rd, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /37

    $410,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    19005 Barnstable Ct, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,048

    Last Listing Agent Tara Luse King Real Estate Group

    19005 Barnstable Ct, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /27

    $299,900

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    16704 Valley Crest, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,907

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Logan Logan Real Estate Co.

    16704 Valley Crest, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /27

    $264,900

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1925 NW 177th St, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,310

    Last Listing Agent Pam Ethier Pure Operating LLC

    1925 NW 177th St, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /30

    $254,900

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2629 NW 191st St, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,145

    Last Listing Agent Steve Morren Sterling Real Estate

    2629 NW 191st St, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /41

    $304,891

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    17616 Horne Ln, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,500

    Ideal Homes Knox Farm

    17616 Horne Ln, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /39

    $249,900

    Sold May 04, 2026

    18209 Carillo Rd, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,364

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Collier Collier Real Estate

    18209 Carillo Rd, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /44

    $685,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1405 NW 186th St, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,353

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Hagler Keller Williams Central OK ED

    1405 NW 186th St, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /30

    $299,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3801 Standing Rock Ave, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,279

    Last Listing Agent Greg Roberts Keller Williams Central OK ED

    3801 Standing Rock Ave, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /51

    $355,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    19120 Rush Springs Ln, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,397

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Shrader Modern Abode Realty

    19120 Rush Springs Ln, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /30

    $239,900

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2701 NW 184th St, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,909

    Last Listing Agent Steve Morren Sterling Real Estate

    2701 NW 184th St, Edmond, OK 73012

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home