22,662

Homes in ZIP Code 73013

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $333,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft

    15924 Capri Ln, Edmond, OK 73013

    Check out this well-maintained three-bedroom home in the desirable Deer Creek Park area of Oklahoma City. Tucked away on a quiet street near the back of the neighborhood, 15924 Capri Lane is surrounded by newer homes and offers a peaceful setting with great curb appeal. Inside, you’ll find a bright, airy interior with light walls and flooring throughout. The spacious living room overlooks the

    Gregory Adams Arrived OKC

    15924 Capri Ln, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /28

    $350,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4116 NW 155th St, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,244

    Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    4116 NW 155th St, Edmond, OK 73013
    • /51

      Est $439,156 Not Listed For Sale

      16321 Bravado Place, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      16321 Bravado Place, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Fox Access Real Estate LLC

  • /10

    $588,640 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft

    8320 NW 154th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73013

    This Poppey Bonus Room 5 Bedroom floor plan includes 3,700 Sqft of total living space, which includes 3,350 Sqft of indoor living and 350 Sqft of outdoor living. This home offers 5 bedrooms, 3 full baths, a powder room, a bonus room, a study, a utility room featuring a utility sink, 2 dining areas, and a 3-car garage with an in-ground storm shelter installed. The great room presents a

    Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    8320 NW 154th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73013
  • /33

    $347,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2313 NW 154th St, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,002

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Stephens eXp Realty, LLC BO

    2313 NW 154th St, Edmond, OK 73013
    • /18

      Est $297,076 Not Listed For Sale

      16116 Vallejo Place, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      16116 Vallejo Place, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,493
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cody Hash Nine North Real Estate

  • /39

    $205,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft

    13813 Crossing Way W, Edmond, OK 73013

    Great townhome with low maintenance. Roof is only about 1 1/2 years old & garage door was just replaced. Carpet & wood flooring downstairs were recently replaced, and downstairs was repainted. All appliances will stay, including refrigerator, washer & dryer. Hot water tank was replaced, also. Upstairs bedroom has room for study area. Both bedrooms have walk in closets. Home is total electric for

    Pat Keithley Coldwell Banker Heart of OK

    13813 Crossing Way W, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /22

    $401,840 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    8108 NW 152nd Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,702

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    8108 NW 152nd Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013
    • /51

      Est $346,503 Not Listed For Sale

      16308 Vallejo Place, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      16308 Vallejo Place, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chip Adams Adams Family Real Estate LLC

  • /11

    $517,215 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft

    16109 Thistle Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013

    This Mallory Bonus Room floor plan includes 2,955 Sqft of total living space, which features 2,640 Sqft of indoor space and 315 Sqft of outdoor living. There is also a 630 Sqft, three-car garage with a storm shelter installed! This home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a utility room, covered patios, and a large bonus room. The great room features a gas fireplace with a stacked stone surround

    Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    16109 Thistle Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /43

    $300,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    6104 NW 153rd St, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,259

    Last Listing Agent Evan Roberts Keller Williams Central OK ED

    6104 NW 153rd St, Edmond, OK 73013
    • /36

      Est $313,279 Not Listed For Sale

      16316 Vallejo Place, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16316 Vallejo Place, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sydney Highfield Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /44

    $300,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft

    15905 Traditions Blvd, Edmond, OK 73013

    OPEN HOUSE CANCELLED Tucked behind the gates of Traditions, where winding walking trails and manicured surroundings create a sense of quiet escape, 15905 Traditions Boulevard offers a refined blend of comfort, style, and effortless living. Backing to a serene greenbelt, this beautifully updated residence feels both private and connected—designed for those who appreciate a peaceful setting without

    Chelle Greene RE/MAX First

    15905 Traditions Blvd, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /51

    $230,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    16020 Panther Way, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,606

    Last Listing Agent Jala Murphy Berkshire Hathaway-Benchmark

    16020 Panther Way, Edmond, OK 73013
    • /37

      Est $322,312 Not Listed For Sale

      16301 Vallejo Place, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      16301 Vallejo Place, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Micah McGahan Brix Realty

  • /17

    $569,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft

    8416 NW 153rd St, Edmond, OK 73013

    Take advantage of $10,000 towards closing costs, with using Builder's preferred Lender. Call for Details! Welcome to 8416 NW 153rd Street in the highly sought-after Twin Silos community, perfectly positioned backing to a private greenbelt, offering peaceful views, added privacy, and a true sense of retreat. This stunning new home showcases elevated design and a highly versatile floor plan

    Karen Blevins Chinowth & Cohen

    8416 NW 153rd St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /50

    $525,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3310 NE 122nd St, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,643

    Last Listing Agent Kayli White

    3310 NE 122nd St, Edmond, OK 73013
    • /40

      Est $366,131 Not Listed For Sale

      16113 Vallejo Place, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      16113 Vallejo Place, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Mann Ariston Realty LLC

  • /28

    $229,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft

    2013 Hardy Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

    This Edmond gem offers an exceptional blend of space, style, and modern updates. Inside, the home’s open floor plan creates a welcoming environment, ideal for both daily life and entertaining. The large kitchen is the star of the show, featuring plenty of counter space and cabinetry for all your cooking and storage needs. Whether you’re cooking for a crowd or making a quick meal, this kitchen is

    Michael Carter Authentic Real Estate Svcs Grp

    2013 Hardy Dr, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /18

    $213,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1821 NW 144th Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,730

    Last Listing Agent Sam Vinall ARC Real Estate

    1821 NW 144th Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013
    • /29

      Est $277,015 Not Listed For Sale

      2405 NW 152nd St, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2405 NW 152nd St, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kay Pratt RE/MAX

  • /48

    $489,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft

    7112 NW 154th St, Edmond, OK 73013

    Take advantage of $12,000 towards closing costs, with using Builder's preferred Lender. Call for Details! Discover the perfect balance of modern craftsmanship and timeless comfort at 7112 NW 154th Street, located in the desirable Rockwell Park community, designed for both lifestyle and convenience. From the moment you enter inside, you’re welcomed into an expansive living room highlighted by

    Karen Blevins Chinowth & Cohen

    7112 NW 154th St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /19

    $175,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2920 Colonial Ln, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,358

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Trowbridge Coldwell Banker Select

    2920 Colonial Ln, Edmond, OK 73013
    • /35

      Est $284,678 Not Listed For Sale

      2421 NW 152nd St, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2421 NW 152nd St, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Williams Keller Williams Realty Elite

  • /24

    $277,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft

    4225 NW 151st St, Edmond, OK 73013

    Located in the highly desirable Deer Creek School District, this home offers a prime west-side location with quick access to Highway 74, making commuting simple and convenient. Just a short drive to the airport, as well as excellent retail and dining options nearby.The home features several thoughtful upgrades not immediately visible in photos, including a steel and glass sunroom, whole home

    Michele Martin Chalk Realty LLC

    4225 NW 151st St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /51

    $621,500 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    325 NW 146th St, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,399

    Last Listing Agent Britllin Noe Homestead + Co

    325 NW 146th St, Edmond, OK 73013
    • /27

      Est $301,458 Not Listed For Sale

      2312 NW 152nd St, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2312 NW 152nd St, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shea Mead Keystone Realty Group

  • /49

    $382,900 Open Sun 2PM - 4PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft

    2328 NW 156th St, Edmond, OK 73013

    Welcome to your dream home! This beautifully crafted residence perfectly blends classic curb appeal with a thoughtfully designed open floor plan, making it as functional as it is stunning.The inviting living room serves as the center of the house, anchored by a cozy fireplace that sets the stage for warm gatherings. The chef inspired kitchen is a standout, featuring expansive granite

    David Smith Icon Realty

    2328 NW 156th St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /51

    $585,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    16405 Dustin Ln, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,368

    Last Listing Agent Jennye Wilsey ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    16405 Dustin Ln, Edmond, OK 73013
    • /23

      Est $278,401 Not Listed For Sale

      4908 NW 164th Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4908 NW 164th Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grant Hawkins KW Summit

  • /3

    $308,900

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $269,593 per Acre

    13901 Shoreline Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73013

    Discover the perfect setting for your dream home in the highly desirable Shoreline Addition. This large lot offers a rare blend of privacy and natural beauty, with mature trees providing shade and tranquility.Enjoy the peace of a secluded retreat while still being just minutes from shopping, dining, and major highways. This lot provides an unbeatable combination of location, size, and scenery.

    Jason Clark Copper Creek Real Estate

    13901 Shoreline Blvd, Oklahoma City, OK 73013
  • /39

    $285,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    13209 Golden Eagle Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,503

    Last Listing Agent Alan VanHorn Jr. Keller Williams Central OK ED

    13209 Golden Eagle Dr, Edmond, OK 73013
    • /38

      Est $266,790 Not Listed For Sale

      4929 NW 164th Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4929 NW 164th Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten McIntyre Gantz Keller Williams Central OK ED

  • /3

    $360,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft

    2501 NW 153rd St, Edmond, OK 73013

    Beautifully designed with both space and privacy in mind, this home offers a functional layout and timeless charm throughout. The custom wood kitchen is packed with thoughtful details including granite countertops, an island, pantry, breakfast bar, Lazy Susan cabinetry, and plenty of storage. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, 2 living areas (or optional office space), and a 3-car garage, this home

    Eva Phillips Keller Williams Realty Elite

    2501 NW 153rd St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /45

    $259,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    705 NW 142nd St, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,090

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Litz Keller Williams Central OK ED

    705 NW 142nd St, Edmond, OK 73013
    • /28

      Est $268,565 Not Listed For Sale

      4901 NW 164th Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4901 NW 164th Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Neill Keller Williams Central OK ED

  • /50

    $544,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,803 Sq Ft

    5701 NW 154th Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013

    Edmond address. OKC utilities. Deer Creek schools.That combo alone is hard to find... and this home takes it way beyond just a good location. Walk in to soaring ceilings and a built-in mud bench with a hidden storage closet for shoes, jackets, and backpacks, a practical feature you’ll use every day. The main living area features granite countertops, floor-to-ceiling cabinetry, and a high-end

    Mary-Beth Hafer Salt Real Estate Inc

    5701 NW 154th Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /41

    $252,750 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1305 Cedar Ridge Rd, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,670

    Last Listing Agent Corey Hale Skybridge Real Estate

    1305 Cedar Ridge Rd, Edmond, OK 73013
    • /51

      Est $301,003 Not Listed For Sale

      16432 Village Common Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16432 Village Common Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Phillips Margaret Phillips Realty

  • /14

    $363,340 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft

    15400 Bedford Rd, Edmond, OK 73013

    Welcome to 15400 Bedford RdThe Dudley is a unique and rare gem that makes a bold statement. 1,630 square feet covers the interior while 170 square feet hosts an elevated outdoor living area. This new build debuts three bedrooms, two sizeable bathrooms, a utility room, a mudroom, and a two-car garage with an in-ground storm shelter installed. An expansive entryway leads you to the heart of your

    Homes By Taber Builder
    15400 Bedford Rd, Edmond, OK 73013

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home