22,662

Homes in ZIP Code 73013

Section Image Section Image
  • /118

    $426,340 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    The Hummingbird Half Bath Plan at Lone Oak North, Edmond, OK 73013

    This Hummingbird Half Bath floor plan includes 2,005 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 1,850 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 205 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 590 Sq Ft, three car garage storm shelter installed.Weve enhanced our popular Hummingbird floor plan by adding a powder room near the front entrance. Weve blended the most sought-after features of todays

    Homes By Taber Builder
    16224 Verbena Cir Unit 36467325, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /30

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8401 NW 162nd St, Edmond, OK 73013

    Beautiful and brand new in the Council Ridge North subdivision. This 4 bedroom and 2 bathrooms features a tankless water heater, smart garage door opener with camera, storm shelter, wood look tile in the living, dining and kitchen. Blinds will be installed. Has a covered patio with a large backyard for entertaining. Neighborhood offers a community pool, clubhouse, basketball court, stocked

    Tarah Mazerole Homeworx, LLC

    8401 NW 162nd St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /48

    $624,500 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    10605 NW 155th St, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 298 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Trinidad Executive Homes Realty LLC

    10605 NW 155th St, Edmond, OK 73013
    • /50

      Est $517,581 Not Listed For Sale

      3428 Old Georgetowne Rd, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3428 Old Georgetowne Rd, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Norma Cokeley RE/MAX

  • /50

    $399,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft

    8216 NW 152nd Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013

    Welcome to Twin Silos—an inviting community nestled in Edmond within the highly sought-after Deer Creek School District. Ideally located just outside the city, this neighborhood offers a peaceful setting while still providing quick and convenient access to the highway. This beautiful home features four spacious bedrooms, a dedicated office, and three well-appointed bathrooms—perfect for both

    Timothy Swift MK Partners INC

    8216 NW 152nd Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /32

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14009 Canterbury Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

    Located at 14009 Canterbury Dr in the desirable Oxford Park neighborhood, this spacious home features approximately 2,144 square feet of comfortable living space with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The property showcases an open-concept layout with tall ceilings that enhance the natural light throughout the main living areas. Offering ample storage, a generous living space, a 3-car garage, and a

    Jacob Floresca MELROSE REALTY LLC

    14009 Canterbury Dr, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /29

    $271,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1813 NW 160th Place, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,025

    Last Listing Agent Susan Carroll MELROSE REALTY LLC

    1813 NW 160th Place, Edmond, OK 73013
    • /46

      Est $287,353 Not Listed For Sale

      15625 Traditions Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15625 Traditions Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Goodwin Old Capital Brokers LLC

  • /33

    $419,950 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft

    7921 NW 163rd St, Edmond, OK 73013

    The heart of this home is the kitchen. Abundant cabinet storage lines the walls, providing ample space to neatly organize cookware, utensils, and pantry items, keeping the kitchen clutter-free and maximizing functionality. The countertops offer plenty of workspace for meal preparation, while modern appliances stand ready to assist with culinary endeavors. The home boasts three bedrooms, each

    Dan Reeves ROI Real Estate LLC

    7921 NW 163rd St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /24

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1400 Devonshire Ct, Edmond, OK 73034

    Welcome to 1400 Devonshire Court! Centrally located in Edmond, with access to festivals, restaurants, grocery and public transportation. This four bedroom rental includes a fenced back yard with shady trees, updated amenities throughout. Pets allowed with additional deposit. Contact today for your showing!

    Lincoln Tapp Tapp Real Estate Services, LLC

    1400 Devonshire Ct, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /16

    $190,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,501

    Last Listing Agent Reedy Daly Real Estate Experts, LLC

    Unlisted Address
    • /49

      Est $1,041,617 Not Listed For Sale

      7412 NE 119th Place, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7412 NE 119th Place, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Stetson Stetson Bentley

  • /47

    $463,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft

    15508 Bergman Cir, Edmond, OK 73013

    2096+ Plan || Award-winning ORIGINAL style exterior || TRANSITIONAL interior finishes. EXECUTIVE QUALITY. READY NOW! With over 2,500+ on-time closings and counting, our turnkey experience guarantees exceptional quality at an unbeatable value. Our commitment to quality includes completing 1,200+ checklist items during construction, 100+ hours of detailed punch out prior to closing, and experienced

    Alex Trinidad Executive Homes Realty LLC

    15508 Bergman Cir, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /34

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3608 Jim Robison Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

    Available now! Beautiful home in a prime Edmond location with easy access to shopping, dining, and top-rated schools. This home features an open-concept layout with abundant natural light, a spacious living area, and a kitchen that flows perfectly for everyday living and entertaining. Generous bedrooms and a private primary suite offer comfort and flexibility for any lifestyle. $2,250/month Open

    Tarah Mazerole Homeworx, LLC

    3608 Jim Robison Dr, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /24

    $400,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    7301 NW 159th Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,321

    Last Listing Agent Casey Tuter Brix Realty

    7301 NW 159th Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013
    • /37

      Est $166,611 Not Listed For Sale

      519 NW 137th St, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      519 NW 137th St, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Coon McKinnon Realty LLC

  • /58

    $441,340 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 2,100+ Sq Ft

    The Mallory Plan at Twin Silos, Edmond, OK 73013

    This Mallory floor plan includes 2,420 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 2,100 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 320 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 645 Sq Ft, three car garage.The Mallory has the most desirable open floor plan with plenty of space that blends cooking, dining, relaxing, and just being together. From the kitchen, you can prep, cook, wash, serve, and eat

    Homes By Taber Builder
    15413 Bedford Rd Unit 36489282, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /20

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8212 NW 151st St, Edmond, OK 73013

    Beautiful 3-Bed, 2-Bath Home with Modern Finishes. This well-designed home features 3 full bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms with an open-concept main floor combining the kitchen, dining, and living areas. The spacious master suite offers modern finishes and a serene retreat. Enjoy community amenities including a pool, clubhouse, recreational facility, playground, walking trails, ponds, and

    Mary Tran LIME Realty

    8212 NW 151st St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /51

    $699,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    8012 NE 140th St, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,195

    Last Listing Agent Megan Tabor Sage Sotheby's Realty

    8012 NE 140th St, Edmond, OK 73013
    • /28

      Est $177,518 Not Listed For Sale

      539 NW 137th St, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      539 NW 137th St, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,111
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Stowe LIME Realty

  • /155

    $460,840 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    The Hummingbird Bonus Room 1 Plan at Twin Silos, Edmond, OK 73013

    This Hummingbird Bonus Room 1 floor plan includes 2,495 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 2,250 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 245Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 600 Sq Ft, three car garage.This version of the Hummingbird takes your lifestyle up a level. Weve added a second-floor bonus room over the three-car garage. With 435 square feet of open living area and a full

    Homes By Taber Builder
    15413 Bedford Rd Unit 36465000, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /50

    $2,999 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7201 NW 150th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73142

    This beautifully remodeled four-bedroom, two-and-a-half-bath ranch-style home sits on over two acres in the heart of Deer Creek! Offering the perfect blend of space, comfort, and convenience with easy access to local schools and the turnpike, this home has undergone an extensive renovation featuring brand new carpet and wood-look flooring throughout, along with upgraded appliances that make both

    David Sterling The Sterling Group, LLC

    7201 NW 150th St, Oklahoma City, OK 73142
  • /15

    $619,440 Sold May 11, 2026

    8404 NW 154th Ct, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Homes By Taber Twin Silos

    8404 NW 154th Ct, Edmond, OK 73013
    • /48

      Est $986,590 Not Listed For Sale

      6401 NW 164th St, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6401 NW 164th St, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Foster Leonard Realty

  • /38

    $400,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft

    3604 Walking Sky Rd, Edmond, OK 73013

    Amazing 4bed 2.1bath home in SE Edmond. Windows replaced w/Low-E windows throughout 2020. Both HVAC units replaced (up 2025) and (down 2026). Roof replaced 2021. All bathrooms updated w/granite, tile, & fixtures. Updated paint, carpet, ceiling fans, & light fixtures throughout. Spacious living room featuring a wood burning fireplace, cathedral ceiling, built-ins, & beautiful windows. Kitchen has

    Ramiro Vargas Keller Williams Central OK ED

    3604 Walking Sky Rd, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /32

    $266,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    15808 Cantera Creek Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,117

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Moore Dominion Real Estate

    15808 Cantera Creek Dr, Edmond, OK 73013
    • /51

      Est $244,483 Not Listed For Sale

      2300 NW 158th St, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2300 NW 158th St, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,667
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Berndt McGraw REALTORS (BO)

  • /48

    $454,500 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,845 Sq Ft

    1532 NW 144th St, Edmond, OK 73013

    Designer-perfect, move-in ready single-story 4BR/3BA home, 2,845 sq ft (m/l) on a prime corner lot in the south Edmond Brasswood community. You will love the floorplan with its split-bedroom design featuring two bedrooms on each side of the home—ideal for flexible living, guests, or multi-generational needs! The spacious primary suite offers a tall, coffered ceiling, dual walk-in closets, dual

    Michelle Wehling Skybridge Real Estate

    1532 NW 144th St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /10

    $481,840 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    16112 Verbena Cir, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,773

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    16112 Verbena Cir, Edmond, OK 73013
    • /36

      Est $274,824 Not Listed For Sale

      2332 NW 157th Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2332 NW 157th Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Oberfield Providence Realty

  • /16

    $432,340 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    16117 Thistle Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013

    This Blue Spruce floor plan features 2,185 Sqft of total living space, which includes 1,900 Sqft of indoor living and 285 Sqft of outdoor living. This exceptional home offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 covered patios, a utility room, and a 3-car garage with an in-ground storm shelter installed because safety is not an option. The well-curated great room presents a well-crafted cathedral ceiling

    Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    16117 Thistle Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    413 Elwood Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,671

    Last Listing Agent Kasey Slavonic Havenly Real Estate Group

    413 Elwood Dr, Edmond, OK 73013
    • /38

      Est $252,791 Not Listed For Sale

      15912 Prairie Run Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15912 Prairie Run Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Newey Metro Mark Realtors

  • /43

    $425,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft

    705 NW 143rd St, Edmond, OK 73013

    Stunning remodeled home in a prime Edmond location! Features include new flooring, renovated bathrooms, fresh interior paint, all new light fixtures, and a beautifully updated kitchen with new countertops and appliances. Additional improvements include new ductwork with vents relocated to the attic. Exterior has been freshly painted with new fence gates. Conveniently located near shopping,

    Angel Morris LIME Realty

    705 NW 143rd St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /12

    $364,900 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    15805 Rockwell Park Ln, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,554

    Last Listing Agent Brigett Foster RE/MAX First

    15805 Rockwell Park Ln, Edmond, OK 73013
    • /31

      Est $281,382 Not Listed For Sale

      15908 Prairie Run Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15908 Prairie Run Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ramiro Vargas Keller Williams Central OK ED

  • /14

    $425,340 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    16101 Thistle Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013

    Welcome to 16101 Thistle TerJust like its name, the Sage floor plan is known for its profound distinction and reflects wise craftsmanship throughout. Offering 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and plenty of privacy and storage, this floor plan is excellent for any-sizedfamily. Once inside, you instantly notice the high ceilings and the overall openness that's guaranteed with the Sage. This elevated

    Homes By Taber Builder
    16101 Thistle Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /2

    $330,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3417 Baird Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,097

    Last Listing Agent Matt Nevius Keller Williams Central OK ED

    3417 Baird Dr, Edmond, OK 73013
    • /28

      Est $332,285 Not Listed For Sale

      15701 Wild Creek Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      15701 Wild Creek Dr, Edmond, OK 73013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,777
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terra Myers Keller Williams Central OK ED

  • /15

    $537,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft

    4112 NW 158th St, Edmond, OK 73013

    Welcome to 4112 NW 158th StYour new build welcomes 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, a mudroom featuring a mudbench, a utility room featuring a utility sink, a spacious bonus room, and a 3-car garage with an in-ground storm shelter installed. This desirable open floor plan maintains the creative design and uniqueness of the original Mallory by boasting our preferred wood-look tile and 10' ceilings.

    Homes By Taber Builder
    4112 NW 158th St, Edmond, OK 73013

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home