73,645

Edmond, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /105

    $605,340

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft

    The Rhody Plan at Wild Rose Ranch, Edmond, OK 73034

    This Rhody floor plan includes 3,590 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 3,100 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 490 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 590 Sq Ft, three-car garage.The wow factor is doubled in this 3,100 Sq Ft floor plan with TWO full-sized primary suites. The Rhody is the optimal solution to multi-generational living, with two primary suites that occupy their

    Homes By Taber Builder
    932 Hydrangea Way Unit 36486237, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /10

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    437 Chalk Hill Ct, Edmond, OK 73003

    This 2-car, 3-bed & 2-bath with granite and stainless appliances in the kitchen. The kitchen is open to the large living room. Solid surface flooring throughout that makes the home flow from room to room smoothly. Granite also in the hall bathroom and the master bath. Large fenced backyard for your family and friends to relax. Located close to downtown Edmond and close to UCO, E.C. Hafer Park.

    Tarah Mazerole Homeworx, LLC

    437 Chalk Hill Ct, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /45

    $229,500

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2109 Shamrock Dr, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,731

    Last Listing Agent Keesty Forney Metro Brokers of Oklahoma Cent

    2109 Shamrock Dr, Edmond, OK 73003
    • /51

      Est $909,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Silver Crest Dr, Edmond, OK 73025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1901 Silver Crest Dr, Edmond, OK 73025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $887,500
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Robinson Gateway Realty LLC

  • /83

    $375,840

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    The Hunter Plan at Magnolia Ridge, Edmond, OK 73012

    This Hunter floor plan includes 1,765 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 1,650 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 115 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 395 Sq Ft, two car garage.The open area of the living room, dining room, and kitchen are situated with a 10-foot ceiling to expand the spacious feeling here. A gas ignition fireplace is located on the rear wall of the living

    Homes By Taber Builder
    17105 Granite Place Unit 36491368, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /8

    $595 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    4012 Nora Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    Small Guest House on large wooded lot. 2 room (1bedroom) 2nd and I-35 - Edmond Credit Ck required. 620 minimum. TEXT ME FIRST 2 ROOM / 1 bedroom. Large wooded lot. Storage and laundry shed. 2nd and I-35 -Edmond. Widelife

    4012 Nora Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /35

    $265,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2312 Butternut Place, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,867

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Parker Heather & Company Realty Group

    2312 Butternut Place, Edmond, OK 73013
    • /50

      Est $836,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      1917 Silver Crest Dr, Edmond, OK 73025

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1917 Silver Crest Dr, Edmond, OK 73025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Storer McGraw REALTORS (BO)

  • /28

    $195,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft

    1936 NW 172nd St, Edmond, OK 73012

    GREAT INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY OR FIXER UPPER! This 3 bed, 2 bath home is in a great neighborhood and school district. This one is priced to sell and won't last long!

    Lauren Guhl Guhl Family Realty LLC

    1936 NW 172nd St, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /9

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1800 Napa Valley Rd, Edmond, OK 73013

    3 bedroom, 2 and half house is fully furnished. Monthly rent of $2,300 and No Pet please.

    Peter Ho Ace Group Realty LLC

    1800 Napa Valley Rd, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /51

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2349 Ridge Pine Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,388

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fields RE/MAX at Home

    2349 Ridge Pine Rd, Edmond, OK 73034
    • /35

      Est $656,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      7604 Copper Oaks Dr, Edmond, OK 73025

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      7604 Copper Oaks Dr, Edmond, OK 73025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Belknap Solas Real Estate LLC

  • /83

    $357,490

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    The Jaxon Bonus Room Plan at Oakmont at Woodland Park - Woodland Park, Edmond, OK 73034

    This Jaxon floor plan includes 1,860 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 1,750 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 110 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 395 Sq Ft, two to three car garage.When you first step foot into the Jaxon Bonus Room floor plan, you will have to make a choice: explore the possibilities of the upstairs bonus room or allow the entryway to guide you into the

    Homes By Taber Builder
    3308 Mangrove Rd Unit 36481535, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /45

    $2,725 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6271 NW 178th Cir, Edmond, OK 73012

    Welcome Home, the Monroe House plan provides numerous living spaces for families of all sizes. Lovely "wood look" tile floors lead one from a welcoming entrance to a gorgeous living room with a dining area, all just off the kitchen with a beautiful island, and covered patio off the dining area through gorgeous double doors. Every home chef is looking for with 3 cm quartz counters, oversized,

    6271 NW 178th Cir, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /51

    $395,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    13501 Princeton Ln, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,998

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Ryan McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    13501 Princeton Ln, Edmond, OK 73013
    • /51

      Est $582,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1912 Spirit Wood Ln, Edmond, OK 73025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1912 Spirit Wood Ln, Edmond, OK 73025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,050
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Hail eXp Realty, LLC

  • /68

    $383,490

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft

    The Kenneth Bonus Room Plan at Oakmont at Woodland Park - Woodland Park, Edmond, OK 73034

    This Kenneth floor plan includes 2,160 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 1,995 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 165 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 410 Sq Ft, two to three car garage.4 bedrooms, a second-floor bonus room, an office, AND tons of Proudly Overbuilt included features? Yes, really! Try to pick your jaw off the floor and learn more about the Kenneth Bonus Room

    Homes By Taber Builder
    3308 Mangrove Rd Unit 36458871, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /39

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    16300 Seminole Pointe Place, Edmond, OK 73013

    Now available for lease in the desirable Seminole Pointe community of Edmond, this inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers comfort, space, and flexibility in a highly convenient location. Built in 1999 and situated on a spacious corner lot, the home features approximately 1,685 square feet of living space with a functional open layout designed for everyday living. Inside, you’ll find a generous

    Anna Brumley-Rognas Rognas Team Realty & Prop Mgmt

    16300 Seminole Pointe Place, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /46

    $490,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3141 Hunter Crest Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,470

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Burns Access Real Estate LLC

    3141 Hunter Crest Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      14000 S Santa fe Ave, Edmond, OK 73025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      14000 S Santa fe Ave, Edmond, OK 73025

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Lewis Metro First Realty

  • /88

    $480,340

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft

    Blue Spruce Bonus Room 1 Plus Plan at Twin Silos, Edmond, OK 73013

    This Blue Spruce Bonus Room 1 Plus floor plan includes 2,735 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 2,450 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 285 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 600 Sq Ft, three car garage.The Blue Spruce BR 1 Plus has everything you love about the original floor plan and MORE! From your front porch, walk through your foyer to the open floor plan with a 10-foot

    Homes By Taber Builder
    15413 Bedford Rd Unit 39848058, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /12

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2208 Brookhaven Ct, Edmond, OK 73034

    Don’t Miss our Spring Deals!Move in by 5/22 for a $1,000 rent credit — Plus, your application fee refunded at move-in!This beautiful home offers a timeless blend of comfort, functionality, and thoughtful design. From the moment you arrive, the convenience of a spacious two-car garage sets the tone for a residence that has been carefully cared for and well loved. Inside, the interior

    2208 Brookhaven Ct, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /41

    $500,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    833 Gathering Leaves Way, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,304

    Last Listing Agent Mike Prescott Exit Realty Premier

    833 Gathering Leaves Way, Edmond, OK 73034
    • /51

      Est $415,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Pine Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1204 Pine Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eleonore Hutton Copper Creek Real Estate

  • /83

    $357,490

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    The Jaxon Bonus Room Plan at Magnolia Ridge, Edmond, OK 73012

Homes By Taber Builder
    17105 Granite Place Unit 36485569, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /35

    $1,975 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1011 W Gemini Rd, Edmond, OK 73003

    This beautifully renovated three-bedroom, two-bath rental is perfectly located in the highly sought-after Edmond ISD and offers both comfort and convenience you expect. Enjoy quick access to Edmond's most popular shopping and dining spots. Within a short drive you can access both the turnpike and I-35, making daily commutes and errands a breeze. Heading to a Thunder game with friends, no problem!

    David Sterling The Sterling Group, LLC

    1011 W Gemini Rd, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /51

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1101 Kingston Blvd, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,746

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Marx Keller Williams Central OK ED

    1101 Kingston Blvd, Edmond, OK 73034
    • /51

      Est $386,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      9200 Red Oak Ln, Edmond, OK 73034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9200 Red Oak Ln, Edmond, OK 73034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Breann Green H&W Realty Branch

  • /119

    $546,840

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft

    Mallory Bonus Room Plan at Highgarden, Arcadia, OK 73007

    This Mallory Bonus Room floor plan includes 2,955 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 2,640 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 315 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 630 Sq Ft, three car garage.We took the beauty and functionality of the Mallory and expanded the indoor living space with an additional 500 square feet, using creative design to maintain the uniqueness of the first

    Homes By Taber Builder
    8701 Stark St Unit 39838717, Arcadia, OK 73007
  • /6

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    520 NW 137th St, Edmond, OK 73013

    Updated Edmond Duplex | 2 Bed • 2 Bath • 2 Car GarageClean, updated, and move-in ready—this 2 bed, 2 bath duplex in Edmond checks all the boxes. Recently refreshed within the last two years, this home offers a modern feel with practical living space in a quiet, convenient location.Step inside to an open living area with great natural light and a functional layout that flows easily into

    520 NW 137th St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /47

    $460,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2525 Steeplechase Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,018

    Last Listing Agent Linda Reid RE/MAX at Home

    2525 Steeplechase Rd, Edmond, OK 73034
    • /47

      Est $371,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Pine Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1105 Pine Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Brown Stetson Bentley

  • /83

    $334,490

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft

    The Tero Plan at Magnolia Ridge, Edmond, OK 73012

    This Tero floor plan includes 1,680 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 1,565 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 115 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 385 Sq Ft, two car garage. Looking for affordability, quality, and optimal design to utilize all of the space? Look no further than the Tero floor plan!You asked, we delivered! The first 4-bedroom Blue Series floor plan is HERE,

    Homes By Taber Builder
    17105 Granite Place Unit 36460826, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /17

    $2,275 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8017 NW 160th Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013

    Sherylynn Bussard Luxe Sales & Management

    8017 NW 160th Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /40

    $375,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1317 Jefferson Ct, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,842

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bentley Black Label Realty

    1317 Jefferson Ct, Edmond, OK 73034
    • /43

      Est $731,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Dripping Springs Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      425 Dripping Springs Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,500
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Stetson Stetson Bentley

  • /88

    $492,340

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    Shiloh Half Bath Plus Plan at Highgarden, Arcadia, OK 73007

    This Shiloh Half Bath Plus floor plan includes 2,525 Sq Ft of total living space, which includes 2,250 Sq Ft of indoor living space and 275 Sq Ft of outdoor living space. There is also a 665 Sq Ft, three car garage.Weve enhanced our popular Shiloh floor plan by adding a powder room near the front entrance. No matter how you choose to use the large bedroom in the front of the house, you have the

    Homes By Taber Builder
    8701 Stark St Unit 39838731, Arcadia, OK 73007
  • /14

    $1,825 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Great 3 Bed 2 Bath With Study In Edmond

    800 Blake Ct, Edmond, OK 73003

    Great 3 bedroom home near Danforth & Santa Fe with all new paint. This home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, study, fireplace and 2-car attached garage. Kitchen and dining room open into living room. Master bedroom includes vaulted ceilings and en-suite bathroom with double sink vanity, jetted tub, separate shower and walk-in closet. Refrigerator is included. Great sized backyard with a covered

    800 Blake Ct, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /12

    $446,215

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    16020 Thistle Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,538

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    16020 Thistle Terrace, Edmond, OK 73013
    • /51

      Est $362,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Dripping Springs Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      513 Dripping Springs Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Melchert Keller Williams Central OK ED

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home