3,993

Recently Sold Edmond, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $275,010

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    6125 Holm Oak Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Lennar Covell Ranch

    6125 Holm Oak Rd, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /50

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    18501 Las Meninas Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,985

    Last Listing Agent Matt Berry H&W Realty Branch

    18501 Las Meninas Dr, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /48

    $499,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    8624 Grey Wind Way, Arcadia, OK 73007

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,155

    Last Listing Agent Jordana Heldreth H&W Realty Branch

    8624 Grey Wind Way, Arcadia, OK 73007
  • /34

    $360,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    13817 Crest Glen Rd, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,886

    Last Listing Agent Diana Duncan Keller Williams Central OK ED

    13817 Crest Glen Rd, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /42

    $345,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    601 Knights Bridge Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,807

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Massie Modern Abode Realty

    601 Knights Bridge Rd, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /44

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    15917 Capri Ln, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,510

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Sampley Keller Williams Central OK ED

    15917 Capri Ln, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /51

    $542,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    4301 Echohollow Trail, Edmond, OK 73025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,993

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Boone Keller Williams Realty Elite

    4301 Echohollow Trail, Edmond, OK 73025
  • /29

    $468,340

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4220 NW 158th St, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,973

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    4220 NW 158th St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /51

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7409 Mid Iron Ln, Edmond, OK 73025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,832

    Last Listing Agent Allison Castillo Block One Real Estate

    7409 Mid Iron Ln, Edmond, OK 73025
  • /51

    $423,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2617 Foxglove Ln, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,641

    Last Listing Agent Chris Bennett Einstein Too LLC

    2617 Foxglove Ln, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /41

    $530,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2533 Amante Ct, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,549

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Brennan Stetson Bentley

    2533 Amante Ct, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /48

    $370,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    18212 Bridlington Dr, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,682

    Last Listing Agent Beth Atkinson Metro Group Brokers LLC

    18212 Bridlington Dr, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /15

    $245,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    6141 Western Redbud Trail, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Creager Copper Creek Real Estate

    6141 Western Redbud Trail, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /35

    $265,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    412 NW 140th St, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,593

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Wimmer Stetson Bentley

    412 NW 140th St, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /44

    $264,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3036 NW 182nd St, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,494

    Last Listing Agent Debra Penrod Metro Brokers of Oklahoma

    3036 NW 182nd St, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /36

    $379,900

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    804 NW 194th Terrace, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,709

    Last Listing Agent Darian Woolbright Keller Williams Realty Elite

    804 NW 194th Terrace, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /30

    $292,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3905 Prairie Hill Ct, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,979

    Last Listing Agent Terra Myers Keller Williams Central OK ED

    3905 Prairie Hill Ct, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /51

    $365,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    620 Harbor Town Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lenlie Foster eXp Realty, LLC

    620 Harbor Town Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /43

    $379,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1221 NW 196th St, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,108

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hashemi Sage Sotheby's Realty

    1221 NW 196th St, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /50

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1704 NW 171st St, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,131

    Last Listing Agent Chantelle Blanton OklaHome Real Estate

    1704 NW 171st St, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /45

    $736,250

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6233 Wild Blue Yonder Way, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Mccaleb McCaleb Homes

    6233 Wild Blue Yonder Way, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /51

    $435,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2610 Ashe Creek Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,329

    Last Listing Agent Corey Travis Flotilla Real Estate Partners

    2610 Ashe Creek Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /44

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4108 Armstead Ave, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,821

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Cox Salt Real Estate Inc

    4108 Armstead Ave, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /49

    $335,400

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    18321 Austin Ct, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,854

    Last Listing Agent John Burris Central Oklahoma Real Estate

    18321 Austin Ct, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /51

    $399,500

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1700 NW 171st St, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,344

    Last Listing Agent Joy Patton ERA Courtyard Real Estate

    1700 NW 171st St, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /28

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1102 Dustin Dr, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,597

    Last Listing Agent Jim Luo Paul Peng Yue

    1102 Dustin Dr, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /34

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    541 Wildmeadow Dr, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,998

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Danner Sweet Living Realty

    541 Wildmeadow Dr, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /10

    $625,175

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    9520 Tule Place, Edmond, OK 73025

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,667

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    9520 Tule Place, Edmond, OK 73025
  • /31

    $409,900

    Sold May 28, 2025

    8117 Dax Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,643

    Last Listing Agent Tomas Sandoval McGarry Homes

    8117 Dax Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /33

    $281,203

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    403 Bozeman Trail, Edmond, OK 73003

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,900

    Last Listing Agent Suzanna Schafer RE/MAX First

    403 Bozeman Trail, Edmond, OK 73003
  • /2

    $484,825

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1833 Paseo Place, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Mccaleb McCaleb Homes

    1833 Paseo Place, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /15

    $259,065

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1833 Black Poplar Way, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Lennar Covell Ranch

    1833 Black Poplar Way, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /13

    $245,900

    Sold Sep 13, 2025

    1901 Rock Elm Dr, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Lennar Covell Ranch

    1901 Rock Elm Dr, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /32

    $360,840

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3232 Mangrove Rd, Edmond, OK 73034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 384 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Holland Premium Prop, LLC

    3232 Mangrove Rd, Edmond, OK 73034
  • /51

    $355,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    2317 NW 179th St, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,923

    Last Listing Agent Rick McCormick eXp Realty, LLC

    2317 NW 179th St, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /51

    $399,400

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    512 NW 186th St, Edmond, OK 73012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,243

    Last Listing Agent Leslie McGonigal McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    512 NW 186th St, Edmond, OK 73012
  • /14

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    6525 Gold Cypress Dr, Edmond, OK 73025

    • Land
    • 23,378 Sq Ft
    • $670,766 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,861

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Thomas eXp Realty, LLC

    6525 Gold Cypress Dr, Edmond, OK 73025
  • /49

    $310,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    15904 Evan Ct, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,577

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Logsdon Spearhead Realty Group LLC

    15904 Evan Ct, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /43

    $330,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    15812 Rockwell Park Ln, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,076

    Last Listing Agent Eve Oliveira LIME Realty

    15812 Rockwell Park Ln, Edmond, OK 73013
  • /2

    $529,900

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    15521 Aparados Way, Edmond, OK 73013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,390

    Last Listing Agent Karen Blevins Chinowth & Cohen

    15521 Aparados Way, Edmond, OK 73013

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home