15,444

Homes in ZIP Code 98026

Section Image
  • /40

    $1,350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,023 Sq Ft

    11730 Clearview Dr, Edmonds, WA 98026

    Situated on a private, beautifully landscaped lot surrounded by towering evergreens, this extensively remodeled luxury residence blends modern design with PNW living. Thoughtfully updated with designer finishes throughout, this stunning home features soaring ceilings, expansive windows, seamless indoor-outdoor flow, & peaceful surroundings with peek-a-boo water views. Every detail was curated to

    Ruben Lomakin Marketplace Sotheby's Intl Rty

    11730 Clearview Dr, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • /12

    $1,477,995

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    5717 160th St SW, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,460,970

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Malek Teambuilder KW

    5717 160th St SW, Edmonds, WA 98026
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      14913 48th Ave W Unit E-4, Edmonds, WA 98026

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      14913 48th Ave W Unit E-4, Edmonds, WA 98026

      Last Sold Summary

      • $388/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Overton Redfin

  • /35

    $1,295,000

    $55K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,681 Sq Ft

    17909 73rd Ave W, Edmonds, WA 98026

    Perched in a peaceful neighborhood with Sound and mountain views, this turnkey home is anything but ordinary. Far beyond the typical split-level, it features a spacious open-concept main living area and expansive front and back decks, ideal for entertaining or relaxing in a private setting. The remodeled kitchen shines with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, hardwood floors, custom

    Kimberly Johnson Windermere Real Estate Midtown

    17909 73rd Ave W, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • /30

    $900,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    23123 83rd Ave W, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,221

    Last Listing Agent Renee McGahan COMPASS

    23123 83rd Ave W, Edmonds, WA 98026
    • /31

      Est $588,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      7803 218th St SW Unit A, Edmonds, WA 98026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      7803 218th St SW Unit A, Edmonds, WA 98026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Qiaoling Zheng Skyline Properties, Inc

  • /34

    $1,250,000

    Open Fri 4PM - 6PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft

    20111 80th Ave W, Edmonds, WA 98026

    Fully remodeled and thoughtfully reimagined in the desirable Maplewood neighborhood of Edmonds, this stunning residence blends timeless design with modern functionality. Set among towering evergreens on a beautifully landscaped lot, the home offers a warm Northwest feel with elevated, designer-selected finishes throughout. Step inside to light-filled interiors featuring wide plank flooring,

    Marie Benn The Agency Seattle/Eastside

    20111 80th Ave W, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • /37

    $1,050,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7718 204th Place SW, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,008,538

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Hettinga Kearns COMPASS

    7718 204th Place SW, Edmonds, WA 98026
    • /24

      Est $639,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      8500 Main St Unit F215, Edmonds, WA 98026

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8500 Main St Unit F215, Edmonds, WA 98026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Van Tassell Windermere Corporate

  • /33

    $1,150,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft

    5503 138th Place SW, Edmonds, WA 98026

    Unique and Amazing describes this home and property. Almost 2600 sq ft, on a huge lot just shy of an acre, It is one of, or even is, the largest lot in the serene community of Wingate, Located in the Picnic Point area of Edmonds. Beautiful flat sunny lot that is wooded along its border for peace and privacy. This home features five large bedrooms, 3 baths and two spacious Family rooms.The primary

    Candy Hulse Keller Williams Realty Bothell

    5503 138th Place SW, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • /40

    $915,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    6623 158th Place SW, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,881

    Last Listing Agent Rob Gadbois RE/MAX Elite

    6623 158th Place SW, Edmonds, WA 98026
    • /40

      Est $1,081,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      5118 144th St SW Unit A & B, Edmonds, WA 98026

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5118 144th St SW Unit A & B, Edmonds, WA 98026

      Last Sold Summary

      • $412/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Roberts Reaologics Sothebys International Realty

  • /40

    $975,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft

    8408 191st St SW, Edmonds, WA 98026

    Welcome home to effortless one-level living in Edmonds’ desirable Seaview neighborhood. Thoughtfully maintained and full of warmth, this home blends comfort, functionality, and flexible space—perfect for those looking to simplify without sacrificing room to live, work, or create. The bright, spacious living room features a classic wood-burning fireplace and flows seamlessly into the dining area

    Lise Wang Windermere Real Estate Co.

    8408 191st St SW, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • /18

    $414,950

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    8019 196th St SW Unit C4, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,880

    Last Listing Agent Irina Guseva GXPlus-Realty

    8019 196th St SW Unit C4, Edmonds, WA 98026
    • /40

      Est $917,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      4715 142nd Place SW, Edmonds, WA 98026

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4715 142nd Place SW, Edmonds, WA 98026

      Last Sold Summary

      • $371/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Babb-Nordling RE/MAX Northwest Realtors

  • /38

    $895,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    14622 57th Place W, Edmonds, WA 98026

    Perfectly positioned corner lot near Meadowdale Beach Park and Picnic Point Park in a highly regarded, award-winning school district. This wonderful home features major improvements including a 5-year-old roof on the house, a 3-year-old shed roof, fencing, and exterior paint. Main floor has 3 bedrooms, a spacious living room with a fireplace, and a kitchen showcasing extensive upgrades. Beautiful

    Chase Allard Redfin

    14622 57th Place W, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • /39

    $2,000,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9225 Olympic View Dr, Edmonds, WA 98020

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $746/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,263,542

    Last Listing Agent Adam Cobb Windermere Real Estate GH LLC

    9225 Olympic View Dr, Edmonds, WA 98020
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      23226 Edmonds Way Unit 106, Edmonds, WA 98026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      23226 Edmonds Way Unit 106, Edmonds, WA 98026

      Last Sold Summary

      • $402/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $724,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hartmann-Gladwell, Broker John L Scott

  • /29

    $735,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    21615 82nd Ave W, Edmonds, WA 98026

    Tucked towards the street end, this Edmonds rambler ticks so many boxes! Significant systems updates provide peace of mind and include a new roof, heat pump with AC, a high-efficiency furnace, new insulation in the crawlspace, and replacement of the water heater. You’ll find an easy flow from the living room with its generous west-facing windows, to the dining and kitchen, and back to the family

    Jill Petersen Ensemble

    21615 82nd Ave W, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • /32

    $675,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    14913 48th Ave W Unit C-4, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Paul Redfin

    14913 48th Ave W Unit C-4, Edmonds, WA 98026
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      6218 135th Place SW, Edmonds, WA 98026

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6218 135th Place SW, Edmonds, WA 98026

      Last Sold Summary

      • $410/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,099,950
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Foster Lennar Sales Corp.

  • /33

    $559,950

    $90K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft

    8516 196th St SW Unit 302, Edmonds, WA 98026

    **Seller offering to pay full year of HOA dues for Buyer** Take Elevator to the Penthouse Suite in Maplewood Manor w 2 decks that wrap around the unit. Enjoy sound & mountain views from Deck 1, & Deck 2 has bar seating w views of the well-maintained grounds & heated pool! At 1901sf, this end unit is only a few miles from DT Edmonds! Penthouse features new paint, new carpet, engineered hardwood

    Julie Lutovsky Redfin

    8516 196th St SW Unit 302, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • /39

    $957,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    13902 Beverly Park Rd, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,051

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Hoffman John L. Scott Everett

    13902 Beverly Park Rd, Lynnwood, WA 98087
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      13420 62nd Place W, Edmonds, WA 98026

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      13420 62nd Place W, Edmonds, WA 98026

      Last Sold Summary

      • $501/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,084,950
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Foster Lennar Sales Corp.

  • /38

    $2,195,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,373 Sq Ft

    7393 Braemar Dr, Edmonds, WA 98026

    Tucked near the crest of the hill, this custom home was architected to capture the grandeur of the Olympic Mountains and Puget Sound. Soaring windows frame the views and fill the living spaces with year-round light and beauty. A gracious entry and warm hardwoods draw you into a house filled with generously sized rooms. You’ll find a dream of a kitchen with ample counter space and storage.

    Jill Petersen Ensemble

    7393 Braemar Dr, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • /13

    $585,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8630 242nd St SW, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,300

    Last Listing Agent Omar Senghore Coldwell Banker Danforth

    8630 242nd St SW, Edmonds, WA 98026
    • /35

      Est $1,714,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      8823 194th St SW, Edmonds, WA 98026

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      8823 194th St SW, Edmonds, WA 98026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Mustach Windermere Corporate

  • /34

    $1,099,950

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft

    23116 80th Place W, Edmonds, WA 98026

    Beautifully updated split-level home offering flexibility, comfort, and income potential! Upper level features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a stylish kitchen with quality finishes, dedicated laundry, and light-filled living spaces. The lower level includes 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, its own full kitchen, laundry, and a private entrance—perfect for guests, extended living, or rental income. Both levels

    Ryan Mansour John L. Scott, Inc.

    23116 80th Place W, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • /30

    $750,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    22604 78th Ave W, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,158

    Last Listing Agent Jason Gibbons COMPASS

    22604 78th Ave W, Edmonds, WA 98026
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      6128 135th Place SW Unit 71, Edmonds, WA 98026

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6128 135th Place SW Unit 71, Edmonds, WA 98026

      Last Sold Summary

      • $414/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,323,824
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Arie DeQuilettes Lennar Sales Corp.

  • /40

    $1,350,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft

    7023 174th St SW, Edmonds, WA 98026

    Find your Zen here! Meander through gardens, unwind beneath trees and enjoy a setting that feels calm and secluded. Beginning at the upper waterfall and winding below, the soothing sounds of the property’s long flowing water feature create the perfect tranquil backdrop. Custom built as builder’s own residence; this Northwest Craftsman is tucked into the beautiful and peaceful Meadowdale Beach

    Phillip Belenky Ensemble

    7023 174th St SW, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • /39

    $610,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5118 164th St SW Unit C5, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,531

    Last Listing Agent Elsa Nunes-Ueno COMPASS

    5118 164th St SW Unit C5, Edmonds, WA 98026
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      6120 135th Place SW, Edmonds, WA 98026

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6120 135th Place SW, Edmonds, WA 98026

      Last Sold Summary

      • $407/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,301,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Arie DeQuilettes Lennar Sales Corp.

  • /29

    $535,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft

    8828 238th St SW Unit C3, Edmonds, WA 98026

    From the moment you step inside, dramatic ceiling height creates an immediate sense of openness, allowing natural light to move effortlessly throughout the main level. The recently updated kitchen features refreshed finishes & modern touches, opening seamlessly into the dining area & expansive living room anchored by a cozy gas fireplace. A convenient half bath adds functionality for guests,

    Josie LaRosa Windermere RE North, Inc.

    8828 238th St SW Unit C3, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • /33

    $1,149,950

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    22210 80th Ave W, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $518/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,044,675

    Last Listing Agent Adam Cobb Windermere Real Estate GH LLC

    22210 80th Ave W, Edmonds, WA 98026
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      6124 135th Place SW Unit 72, Edmonds, WA 98026

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6124 135th Place SW Unit 72, Edmonds, WA 98026

      Last Sold Summary

      • $403/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,149,950
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Foster Lennar Sales Corp.

  • /35

    $460,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft

    8225 212th St SW Unit 304, Edmonds, WA 98026

    Spectacular, spacious corner-unit townhome in the heart of Edmonds! This home offers 1,678 square feet, a RARE offering in size and expansiveness. The light-filled layout features beautiful wood floors, an inviting sunroom perfect for year-round enjoyment, and seamless access to a private outdoor deck and yard. The minimalist kitchen features clean lines, ample cabinetry, stainless steel

    Trish Coy Windermere Mercer Island

    8225 212th St SW Unit 304, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • /20

    $449,950

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    22910 90th Ave W Unit B302, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $474/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,740

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Kinzel Windermere R.E. Shoreline

    22910 90th Ave W Unit B302, Edmonds, WA 98026
    • /32

      Est $988,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      4731 142nd Place SW Unit A&B, Edmonds, WA 98026

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4731 142nd Place SW Unit A&B, Edmonds, WA 98026

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Kerwin KW Everett

  • /24

    $525,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft

    21116 80th Ave W Unit 7, Edmonds, WA 98026

    Turn the key and live the Edmonds dream! Tucked in a quiet community located near vibrant Downtown and 5 Corners, you have access to all the best parts of the coveted Edmonds lifestyle. Living more like a single-family home, this townhome greets you with a freshly painted interior, wood-style laminate floors & comfortable, inviting living spaces, all bathed in fantastic natural light. Pick up

    Lauren GeRoy SPIRE ONE Realty

    21116 80th Ave W Unit 7, Edmonds, WA 98026

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home