3,894

Homes in ZIP Code 65326

Section Image
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 55-56 Wiedenmann Unit Lakewood Village, Union Township, MO 65326

Last Sold Summary

      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debra Anderson Anstine Realty & Auction, LLC

  • /53

    $369,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    411 Nichol Rd, Edwards, MO 65326

    Lake living doesn’t have to come with a lakefront price tag, and this home in Rainy Creek Cove at the 60 MM proves it—offering lifestyle, dock potential, and investment opportunities! A recorded easement in front of the home to the shoreline is in place and approved by Ameren for installation of a private dock up to 30 ft wide with a 40ft ramp! This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath lake home is designed for

    ALLYSON CLINE ReeceNichols Real Estate

    411 Nichol Rd, Edwards, MO 65326
  • /9

    $6,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    0 Guccione Place, Union Township, MO 65326

    • Land
    • 2.25 Acres
    • $2,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 451 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Spencer BHHS Lake Ozark Realty

    0 Guccione Place, Union Township, MO 65326
    • /69

      Not Listed For Sale

      26164 Missouri 7, Warsaw, MO 65355

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      26164 Missouri 7, Warsaw, MO 65355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 157 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kennie Von Holten Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

  • /38

    $329,500 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft

    9 Point Plaza, Edwards, MO 65326

    Experience the Ultimate Turnkey Lake Life! Escape to the 66MM for a perfectly renovated retreat located directly across from the popular Bottom Up Marina Bar & Grill. Every detail of this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath cottage has been meticulously updated, offering a fresh, modern feel with classic lakeside appeal. Upgrades include: Total exterior refresh, new siding, high-end copper metal roof,

    Rhonda Hughes ReeceNichols Real Estate

    9 Point Plaza, Edwards, MO 65326
  • /32

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2131 Brown Bend Rd, Edwards, MO 65326

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,585

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Boulware Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Lake Realty

    2131 Brown Bend Rd, Edwards, MO 65326
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 2864 Unit B2 Pritzker Dr Dr, Edwards, MO 65326

      Lot 2864 Unit B2 Pritzker Dr Dr, Edwards, MO 65326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Martin-Simons Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

  • /34

    $697,800

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft

    34696 SW State Route 7 N A, Edwards, MO 65326

    Located on the edge of Climax Springs, Missouri, and tucked back behind a large grove of tall pines just off State Highway 7, this property offers a strong balance of working ground and natural features. The 800 square foot, 3-bedroom, 1-bath home is quaint, sufficient, and livable--well-suited for a working farm or weekend destination, or a great option to stay in while you build your dream home

    Waylon Martin Trophy Properties & Auction

    34696 SW State Route 7 N A, Edwards, MO 65326
  • /23

    $37,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    30671 Skyview, Edwards, MO 65326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $31/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catharine Wilson Anstine Realty & Auction, LLC

    30671 Skyview, Edwards, MO 65326
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bond Dr, Union Township, MO 65326

      0 Bond Dr, Union Township, MO 65326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Boedeker RE/MAX

  • /72

    $439,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft

    31120 Highview Rd, Edwards, MO 65326

    Beautiful lakefront home with breathtaking views of the Lake of the Ozarks! This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is designed for entertaining both inside and out, featuring three separate large living room/rec room areas that provide plenty of space for family and guests. The large kitchen offers abundant room for cooking and gathering, while the expansive deck overlooks the lake and creates the

    LUKE BEAMAN Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    31120 Highview Rd, Edwards, MO 65326
  • /13

    $349,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    104 Golden Goose Dr, Edwards, MO 65326

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 931 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Rafferty Trophy Properties and Auction, LLC

    104 Golden Goose Dr, Edwards, MO 65326
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mitarai Place Unit 98657, Union Township, MO 65326

      0 Mitarai Place Unit 98657, Union Township, MO 65326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Boedeker RE/MAX

  • /68

    $295,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft

    22 Launch Landing, Edwards, MO 65326

    This turnkey move-in ready property is your start to enjoying the Lake! Kid friendly lakefront. Great place for kids to play in the water or adults to just float & relax their cares away. Perfect location for a pontoon at the 66 mile marker in quieter waters. 4 bedrooms (2 on each level) and 2 full baths (1 on each level), plenty of room for family and/or friends. The huge bedroom on the upper

    Shirley Jones Platinum Realty of Missouri LLC

    22 Launch Landing, Edwards, MO 65326
  • /33

    $120,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    32 Terra Ln, Edwards, MO 65326

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent GARY RICHARDS Lake ACTION Realty

    32 Terra Ln, Edwards, MO 65326
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Stuart & Bush Place Unit Lots 1775,1777,1788,, Edwards, MO 65326

Last Sold Summary

      • 69 Days On Market

• /57

    $569,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft

    410 Nichol Rd, Edwards, MO 65326

    The classic A-frame everyone loves—paired with the kind of lake lot everyone wants! Located at the 60MM in Rainy Creek Cove, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath lakefront retreat delivers breath-taking views, calm waters from cove protection, and a rare zero-step option walk to the dock. Whether you’re creating lifelong lake memories or looking for a nightly investment opportunity, this property offers a

    ALLYSON CLINE ReeceNichols Real Estate

    410 Nichol Rd, Edwards, MO 65326
  • /13

    $4,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    Lots 1144 Elliott Place, Union Township, MO 65338

    • Land
    • 1.78 Acres
    • $2,528 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob and Debbie Wood Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    Lots 1144 Elliott Place, Union Township, MO 65338
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Stuart & Bush Place Unit 1775,1777,1788,1789,, Edwards, MO 65326

Last Sold Summary

      • 69 Days On Market

• /50

    $349,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft

    2549 Pine Cove Rd, Edwards, MO 65326

    Lake of the Ozarks waterfront property featuring natural stone accents and a functional layout. The living room offers a full stone wall with fireplace and wood flooring. The primary bedroom is located off the living area with sliding barn door and includes a walk-in closet and attached bath with shower/tub combination. The kitchen and dining area open to the living space and provide access to a

    Rhonda Boedeker RE/MAX Central

    2549 Pine Cove Rd, Edwards, MO 65326
  • /48

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    834 Emerald Hills Dr, Edwards, MO 65326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,500

    Last Listing Agent Michael Swift EXP Realty, LLC

    834 Emerald Hills Dr, Edwards, MO 65326
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Violet Ave, Edwards, MO 65326

      000 Violet Ave, Edwards, MO 65326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Ewbank Midwest Land Group

  • /45

    $299,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    1326 Hollywood Dr, Edwards, MO 65326

    Welcome to Dragonfly Cottage: Your Year-Round Lakefront Escape! Ring in the NEW YEAR from your very own sanctuary! Located at the 68 MM, Dragonfly Cottage is a fully furnished, turnkey two bedroom, 1.5 bath home offering the perfect blend of cozy winter comfort and summer adventure. Why you will love it: Year-Round Water access situated in a quiet cove where you will enjoy water levels perfect

    Rhonda Hughes Reece Nichols Real Estate

    1326 Hollywood Dr, Edwards, MO 65326
  • TBD Sawmill Rd, Union Township, MO 65326

    $65,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    TBD Sawmill Rd, Union Township, MO 65326

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $3,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Morse ReeceNichols Mid Missouri- Fulton

    TBD Sawmill Rd, Union Township, MO 65326
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Violet Ave, Edwards, MO 65326

      0 Violet Ave, Edwards, MO 65326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ben Ewbank Midwest Land Group

  • /61

    $349,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft

    25649 Pine Cove Rd, Adair Township, MO 65326

    Welcome to your Lake of the Ozarks waterfront home with distinct natural character! From the native stone retaining walls, to the full stone wall and fireplace with wood plank floor welcoming you into the heart of the home....the living room. This home if full of character! The master bedroom joins the living room and has a sliding barn door for privacy. There is a walk in closet, and a window

    Rhonda Boedeker RE/MAX Central

    25649 Pine Cove Rd, Adair Township, MO 65326
  • /2

    $12,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    7.28 Acres Steve Dr Unit Lots 3258 & 3259 Uni, Union Township, MO 65326

    • Land
    • 7.28 Acres
    • $1,648 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Grobe ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      36715 Rawhide Ave, Edwards, MO 65326

      36715 Rawhide Ave, Edwards, MO 65326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Edwards United Country Buckhorn Land and Realty LLC

  • /22

    $400,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft

    29613 Forthview Rd, Edwards, MO 65326

    Updated and Move In Ready! Beautiful 3 bed/2 full bath home on the Lake Of The Ozarks! Updated throughout! Hardwoods on the main level with FP. Huge walkout family room in the LL. Screened in porch, large deck overlooking the lake. Single well doc with newer swim platform and boat lift!

    Brent Weddle ReeceNichols - Eastland

    29613 Forthview Rd, Edwards, MO 65326
  • /11

    $2,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    0 Neuharth Cir Unit 3856 3573160, Union Township, MO 65326

    • Land
    • 2.25 Acres
    • $1,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 274 Days On Market

0 Neuharth Cir Unit 3856 3573160, Union Township, MO 65326
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      26401 Wiedemann Place, Edwards, MO 65326

      • 1 Bath
      • 444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      26401 Wiedemann Place, Edwards, MO 65326

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pam Grobe ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /12

    $14,900

    • Land
    • 6.96 Acres
    • $2,141 per Acre

    0 Dunn Dr Unit Lot 1331, Edwards, MO 65326

    Secluded 7-acre parcel in the Forbes Lake of the Ozarks Park subdivision. Heavily wooded with multiple potential building sites, abundant wildlife and a charming wet-weather creek that adds seasonal character. Private but accessible, this lot offers a peaceful rural setting with community amenities nearby. Perfect for a weekend retreat or full-time country living.

    Joanna Boulware Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Lake Realty

    0 Dunn Dr Unit Lot 1331, Edwards, MO 65326
  • /8

    $10,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    0 Budd Place, Union Township, MO 65326

    • Land
    • 7 Acres
    • $1,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 489 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Spencer BHHS Lake Ozark Realty

    0 Budd Place, Union Township, MO 65326
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      2.5 Acres Bogardus Dr Unit Lot 2559 Unit Y1, Edwards, MO 65326

Last Sold Summary

      • 143 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pam Grobe ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /8

    $75,000 Under Contract

    • Land

    Lot 3595 Unit K2 Hugel Place, Edwards, MO 65326

    Wonderful waterfront building lot available in gated community. Would be great views and decent water with community boat ramp just steps away!

    LUKE BEAMAN Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    Lot 3595 Unit K2 Hugel Place, Edwards, MO 65326
  • /47

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    29760 Zenith Ln, Edwards, MO 65326

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,639

29760 Zenith Ln, Edwards, MO 65326
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Moira Rd Unit HMS2507838, Edwards, MO 65326

      0 Moira Rd Unit HMS2507838, Edwards, MO 65326

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kyra Todd ReeceNichols - Country Club Plaza

  • /7

    $6,000

    • Land

    Lot 2237Unit U1 Le Grelle Place, Union Township, MO 65326

    Great location for building your dream home. This lot is on the road to one of the Lake of the Ozarks boat ramps in Deer Creek Cove. Approximately 2.9 acre +/- lot in Forbes Lake of the Ozarks Park subdivision. This property offers a picturesque setting with a gently rolling to level topography and a beautiful wooded area. Situated in a nature preserve,this property has an abundance of wildlife

    Rhonda Boedeker RE/MAX Central

    Lot 2237Unit U1 Le Grelle Place, Union Township, MO 65326
  • /31

    $324,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3336 Lick Creek Rd, Edwards, MO 65326

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,510

    Last Listing Agent Lilyana Payne NextHome Gadwood Group

    3336 Lick Creek Rd, Edwards, MO 65326
    • /72

      Not Listed For Sale

      26307 Santa Barbara Dr, Edwards, MO 65326

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      26307 Santa Barbara Dr, Edwards, MO 65326

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Boedeker RE/MAX

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home