$8,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025
83 Old Highway 80, Edwards, MS 39066
- Land
- 1.6 Acres
- $5,312 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 11 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Karen Bryant Hopper Properties
83 Old Highway 80, Edwards, MS 39066$8,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025
83 Old Highway 80, Edwards, MS 39066
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Karen Bryant Hopper Properties
83 Old Highway 80, Edwards, MS 39066$68,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025
003 Highway 80, Edwards, MS 39066
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dillon Drake Hopper Properties
003 Highway 80, Edwards, MS 39066$195,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025
9081 Smith Station Rd, Edwards, MS 39066
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent William Kazery Godfrey Realty Group
9081 Smith Station Rd, Edwards, MS 39066$8,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025
20450 Old Highway 80, Edwards, MS 39066
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $72,103
Last Listing Agent Karen Bryant Hopper Properties
20450 Old Highway 80, Edwards, MS 39066$219,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026
1225 Noble Dr, Edwards, MS 39066
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $215,693
Last Listing Agent Chevy Davis Riverside Realty LLC
1225 Noble Dr, Edwards, MS 39066$29,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026
18233 Old Highway 80, Edwards, MS 39066
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $33,547
Last Listing Agent Anita Orey Arx Point Realty, LLC
18233 Old Highway 80, Edwards, MS 39066$62,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025
9733 Mount Moriah Rd, Edwards, MS 39066
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $110,465
Last Listing Agent Anita Orey Arx Point Realty, LLC