$219,900 Last List Price
619 Woodson Rd, Effie, LA 71331
- Land
- 24.4 Acres
- $9,012 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 216 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Casey Cooper Cypress Realty Of Louisiana
619 Woodson Rd, Effie, LA 71331$219,900 Last List Price
619 Woodson Rd, Effie, LA 71331
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Casey Cooper Cypress Realty Of Louisiana
619 Woodson Rd, Effie, LA 71331$299,000 Last List Price
118 Oakwood Dr, Effie, LA 71331
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $270,667
Last Listing Agent Jamie Ponthier Leo Group Realty
118 Oakwood Dr, Effie, LA 71331$195,000 Last List Price
2649 Louisiana 107, Effie, LA 71331
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $199,598
Last Listing Agent Chasity Courville Courville Realty
2649 Louisiana 107, Effie, LA 71331$225,000 Last List Price
1593 Highway 107, Effie, LA 71331
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent DONAVON REDMON STEVEN SEALE PROPERTIES, LLC
1593 Highway 107, Effie, LA 71331