$270,400 Last List Price
00000 Hwy 159, Effingham, KS 66023
- Land
- 52 Acres
- $5,200 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 4 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Constance Fox Beoutdoors Real Estate, LLC
00000 Hwy 159, Effingham, KS 66023$270,400 Last List Price
00000 Hwy 159, Effingham, KS 66023
Last Sold Summary
00000 Hwy 159, Effingham, KS 66023$152,500 Last List Price
5950 Grant Rd, Effingham, KS 66023
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $163,821
5950 Grant Rd, Effingham, KS 66023$219,900 Last List Price
2901 Chautauqua Rd, Holton, KS 66436
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $229,260
Last Listing Agent Craig Fox Beoutdoors Real Estate, LLC
2901 Chautauqua Rd, Holton, KS 66436$12,000 Last List Price
709 Seabury St, Effingham, KS 66023
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brandi Welch
709 Seabury St, Effingham, KS 66023$70,000 Last List Price
7734 U S 159, Effingham, KS 66023
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $87,242
Last Listing Agent Dan Pickman Colonial Realty Inc
7734 U S 159, Effingham, KS 66023$120,000 Last List Price
00000 214th Rd, Kapioma, KS 66436
Last Sold Summary
00000 214th Rd, Kapioma, KS 66436$416,000 Last List Price
000 222nd Rd, Holton, KS 66436
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent House Non Member SUNFLOWER ASSOCIATION OF REALT
000 222nd Rd, Holton, KS 66436$40,000 Last List Price
0000 Tiger Rd, Effingham, KS 66023
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brandi Welch