$596,379
TBD 145 ac Rye Hollow Rd, Pearisburg, VA 24134
- Land
- 145 Acres
- $4,113 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Below List Price
- 33 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Darin Greear Long & Foster - Blacksburg
TBD 145 ac Rye Hollow Rd, Pearisburg, VA 24134$596,379
TBD 145 ac Rye Hollow Rd, Pearisburg, VA 24134
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Darin Greear Long & Foster - Blacksburg
TBD 145 ac Rye Hollow Rd, Pearisburg, VA 24134$392,500
3259 Church Hill Rd, Pembroke, VA 24136
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $317,707
Last Listing Agent Tracy Songer Lavinder Real Estate
3259 Church Hill Rd, Pembroke, VA 24136