$349,786
- Land
- 3.47 Acres
- $100,832 per Acre
000 Hwy 59 Lot 1, El Campo, TX 77437
000 Hwy 59 Lot 1, El Campo, TX 77437$349,786
000 Hwy 59 Lot 1, El Campo, TX 77437
000 Hwy 59 Lot 1, El Campo, TX 77437$325,000
902 Avenue I, El Campo, TX 77437
Lin Hutzenbiler
JLA Realty
(979) 406-7780
$314,900
182 Lakeview 2 Rd, El Campo, TX 77437
Nikki Jackson eXp Realty LLC
$371,300
2006 Lynn St, El Campo, TX 77437
Bradley Stevens HOMEROCK REALTY
$310,000
00 County Road 460, El Campo, TX 77437
00 County Road 460, El Campo, TX 77437$369,900
3107 Myatt Ln, El Campo, TX 77437
Natalie Irby Cori Radley & Co
$399,000
000 S Mechanic St, El Campo, TX 77437
000 S Mechanic St, El Campo, TX 77437$369,360
TBD County Road 394, El Campo, TX 77437
TBD County Road 394, El Campo, TX 77437$339,900
1423 N Wharton St, El Campo, TX 77437
Harleigh Strack Joe Strack, Broker
$319,900
2306 Bunton Dr, El Campo, TX 77437
Lisa Mitchell CB&A, Realtors-Katy
$340,000
323 Prairie Switch Rd, El Campo, TX 77437
323 Prairie Switch Rd, El Campo, TX 77437$356,000
1912 Lynn St, El Campo, TX 77437
Kara Hlavaty JLA Realty
Explore the array of homes and houses for sale under $400,000 in El Campo, where you'll find 12 options tailored for those seeking affordable real estate opportunities. Whether you're interested in spacious family homes, modern townhouses, or cozy bungalows, El Campo offers a diverse range of choices to match your needs and financial considerations. Take advantage of these affordably-priced properties to make your move into the real estate market in El Campo, TX.