806

Recently Sold Homes in 95762

Section Image Section Image
  • 5505 Crimson Ct, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    $730,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    5505 Crimson Ct, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,483

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Wolfe eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    5505 Crimson Ct, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
  • 2480 Starmount Way, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    $630,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2480 Starmount Way, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,096

    Last Listing Agent Lakota Verberne LPT Realty Inc.

    2480 Starmount Way, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
  • 1244 Uplands Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    $662,500

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1244 Uplands Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,575

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cook Intero Real Estate Services

    1244 Uplands Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
  • 8876 Cerro Vista Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    $815,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8876 Cerro Vista Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,705

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Powell Powell Real Estate, Inc.

    8876 Cerro Vista Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
  • 3024 Ferncliff Way, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    $820,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3024 Ferncliff Way, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,701

    Last Listing Agent Mark Crusha RE/MAX Gold El Dorado Hills

    3024 Ferncliff Way, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
  • 1008 Terracina Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    $1,390,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1008 Terracina Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,397,113

    Last Listing Agent Alison Williams Redfin Corporation

    1008 Terracina Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
  • /16

    $941,710

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1207 Seneca Cir, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,023,336

    Elliott Homes Saratoga Estates - Manzanita

    1207 Seneca Cir, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
  • 2230 Valley View Pkwy Unit 221, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2230 Valley View Pkwy Unit 221, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,421

    Last Listing Agent Angela Dameri BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY Home Services NorCal Real Estate

    2230 Valley View Pkwy Unit 221, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
  • 5531 Sur Mer Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    $1,615,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5531 Sur Mer Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,595,504

    Last Listing Agent Terri Chapman Chapman Real Estate Group

    5531 Sur Mer Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
  • 5011 Skellig Rock Way, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    $1,250,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    5011 Skellig Rock Way, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,212,637

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Koehn Aborn Powers, Inc

    5011 Skellig Rock Way, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
  • 324-Lot #99 Kimberlite Way, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    $950,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    324-Lot #99 Kimberlite Way, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    • Land
    • 28,183 Sq Ft
    • $1,468,315 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Sadek Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    324-Lot #99 Kimberlite Way, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
  • 110 Gage Ct, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    $1,190,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    110 Gage Ct, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,210,662

110 Gage Ct, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
  • 2007 Santa Rita Ln, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    $744,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2007 Santa Rita Ln, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,806

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Manginelli Windermere Signature Properties Cameron Park/Placerville

    2007 Santa Rita Ln, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
  • 609 Barranca Ct, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    $835,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    609 Barranca Ct, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,206

609 Barranca Ct, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
  • 2027-LOT 4 Via Veritas, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    $1,200,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2027-LOT 4 Via Veritas, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $240,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Berg ICON Real Estate

    2027-LOT 4 Via Veritas, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
  • 1294 Souza Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    $1,063,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1294 Souza Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,067,737

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Elliott Century 21 Select Real Estate

    1294 Souza Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
  • 7994 Ryland Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    $700,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7994 Ryland Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,991

    Last Listing Agent Nicolette Wichert Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    7994 Ryland Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
  • 3239 Beatty Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    $1,210,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3239 Beatty Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,270,450

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Axelgard Keller Williams Realty

    3239 Beatty Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
  • 3316 Beatty Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    $1,590,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3316 Beatty Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,562,040

    Last Listing Agent Ada Pizon Star Home Realty

    3316 Beatty Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
  • 2869 Stanford Ln, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    $565,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2869 Stanford Ln, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,538

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Gates Coldwell Banker Realty

    2869 Stanford Ln, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
  • 2641 Giorno Way, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    $1,525,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    2641 Giorno Way, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,506,183

    Last Listing Agent Christine Park Realty One Group Complete

    2641 Giorno Way, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
  • 10 Powers Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    $2,860,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    10 Powers Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,378 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,656,228

    Last Listing Agent Vlad Sonnik Realty ONE Group Complete

    10 Powers Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
  • 1229 Souza Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    $816,400

    Sold May 21, 2025

    1229 Souza Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,851

    Last Listing Agent Robin Varella Compass

    1229 Souza Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
  • /13

    $920,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1691 Seneca Cir, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 390 Days On Market

    Elliott Homes Saratoga Estates - Manzanita

    1691 Seneca Cir, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
  • 4724 Freno Way, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    $1,290,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    4724 Freno Way, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,004,687

    Last Listing Agent David Meehan Windermere Signature Properties El Dorado Hills/Folsom

    4724 Freno Way, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
  • 6002 Louis Way, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    $1,579,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    6002 Louis Way, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,372,460

    Last Listing Agent Mela Fratarcangeli Onyx Real Estate

    6002 Louis Way, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
  • 790 Lakecrest Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    790 Lakecrest Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,027,099

    Last Listing Agent Steve Lederman Your Advantage Realty

    790 Lakecrest Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
  • 2336 Sailsbury Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    $850,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2336 Sailsbury Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,730

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Quan Coldwell Banker Realty

    2336 Sailsbury Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
  • 9017 Bronzewing Place, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    $850,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    9017 Bronzewing Place, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,526

    Last Listing Agent Maura Tierney Compass

    9017 Bronzewing Place, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
  • 618 Encina Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    $1,099,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    618 Encina Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,161,334

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Quan Coldwell Banker Realty

    618 Encina Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
  • 4917 Village Green Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    $971,591

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4917 Village Green Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,222

    Last Listing Agent Robin Varella Compass

    4917 Village Green Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
  • 961 Stoneman Way, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    $615,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    961 Stoneman Way, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,378

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Paragary Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    961 Stoneman Way, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
  • 1140 Oak Tree Cir, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    $735,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1140 Oak Tree Cir, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,678

    Last Listing Agent Steve Heard eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    1140 Oak Tree Cir, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
  • 6729 Tortola Ln, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    6729 Tortola Ln, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,223

6729 Tortola Ln, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
  • 5254 Mertola Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    $1,420,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5254 Mertola Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,359,397

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Kilby CK Real Estate Services

    5254 Mertola Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
  • 1621 Daunting Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    $835,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1621 Daunting Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,421

    Last Listing Agent Ada Pizon Star Home Realty

    1621 Daunting Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
  • 1210 Shetland Way, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    $2,450,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1210 Shetland Way, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $609/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,139,333

    Last Listing Agent Michelle DeMaso Real Broker

    1210 Shetland Way, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
  • 2143 Outrigger Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    $2,325,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2143 Outrigger Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,221,965

    Last Listing Agent Mimi Nassif Mimi Nassif Luxury Estates, Inc.

    2143 Outrigger Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
  • 7046 Barranca Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    $825,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    7046 Barranca Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,019

    Last Listing Agent Matt Sundermier Blue Waters Mortgage and Real Estate Group

    7046 Barranca Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
  • 2660 Highland Hills Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    $2,340,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2660 Highland Hills Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,358,393

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Eldred Arthur Oliver Estates & Homes Inc.

    2660 Highland Hills Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home