71

Recently Sold El Jebel, CO Homes

Section Image
  • /14

    $2,450,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    101 Willow Rd Unit 106, Basalt, CO 81621

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,402/SF
    • 349 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Augustine Compass Aspen

    101 Willow Rd Unit 106, Basalt, CO 81621
  • /25

    $1,155,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    361 Robinson St Unit 308, Basalt, CO 81621

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,093/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,133,317

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hipona Coldwell Banker Mason Morse-Willits

    361 Robinson St Unit 308, Basalt, CO 81621
  • /97

    $3,200,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    969 Willits Ln, Basalt, CO 81621

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $2,312/SF

    Current Estimated Value $3,852,922

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Woelfle Slifer Smith & Frampton RFV

    969 Willits Ln, Basalt, CO 81621
  • /30

    $1,060,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    106 Lakeside Ct, Basalt, CO 81621

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $827/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,023,714

    Last Listing Agent Karla Beth Spence Compass Aspen

    106 Lakeside Ct, Basalt, CO 81621
  • /17

    $1,400,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    612 Evans Ct, Basalt, CO 81621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $793/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,535,831

    Last Listing Agent Sam Augustine Compass Aspen

    612 Evans Ct, Basalt, CO 81621
  • /32

    $2,675,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    220 Lewis Ln, Basalt, CO 81621

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,273/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,671,825

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Reuss Aspen Snowmass Sotheby's International Realty-Snowmass Village

    220 Lewis Ln, Basalt, CO 81621
  • /14

    $3,250,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    101 Willow Rd Unit 201, Basalt, CO 81621

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,370/SF
    • 277 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Augustine Compass Aspen

    101 Willow Rd Unit 201, Basalt, CO 81621
  • /15

    $2,395,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    101 Willow Rd Unit 206, Basalt, CO 81621

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,351/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Augustine Compass Aspen

    101 Willow Rd Unit 206, Basalt, CO 81621
  • /15

    $920,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1400 E Valley Rd Unit 124, Basalt, CO 81621

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $768/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,064

    Last Listing Agent Michael Perau Aspen Snowmass Sotheby's International Realty - Hyman Mall

    1400 E Valley Rd Unit 124, Basalt, CO 81621
  • /14

    $4,750,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    101 Willow Rd Unit 205, Basalt, CO 81621

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,381/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Augustine Compass Aspen

    101 Willow Rd Unit 205, Basalt, CO 81621
  • /25

    $1,700,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    545 Evans Ct, Basalt, CO 81621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $911/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,682,455

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Bullard The Agency Aspen

    545 Evans Ct, Basalt, CO 81621
  • /28

    $2,140,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    364 Sopris Cir, Basalt, CO 81621

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $712/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,148,778

    Last Listing Agent Cory Didier Aspen Snowmass Sotheby's International Realty-Snowmass Village

    364 Sopris Cir, Basalt, CO 81621
  • /16

    $1,615,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    311 Sopris Cir, Basalt, CO 81621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $862/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,654,696

    Last Listing Agent Camilo Perez Home Sold Realty, LLC

    311 Sopris Cir, Basalt, CO 81621
  • /11

    $775,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    231 Robinson St Unit R340, Basalt, CO 81621

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $975/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,621

    Last Listing Agent Sam Augustine Compass Aspen

    231 Robinson St Unit R340, Basalt, CO 81621
  • /43

    $1,875,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    432 Meadow Ct, Basalt, CO 81621

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,077,038

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Wild Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Signature Properties

    432 Meadow Ct, Basalt, CO 81621
  • /8

    $215,399 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1400 E Valley Rd Unit 7, Basalt, CO 81621

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,464

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Daly Jackie Daly Realty LLC

    1400 E Valley Rd Unit 7, Basalt, CO 81621
  • /24

    $1,425,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    540 Evans Ct, Basalt, CO 81621

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $736/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,647,494

    Last Listing Agent Stefan Peirson ENGEL & VOLKERS

    540 Evans Ct, Basalt, CO 81621
  • /14

    $3,745,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    101 Willow Rd Unit 107, Basalt, CO 81621

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,500/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Augustine Compass Aspen

    101 Willow Rd Unit 107, Basalt, CO 81621
  • /36

    $3,225,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    210 E Lewis Ln, Basalt, CO 81621

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,459/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,190,416

    Last Listing Agent Becky Dombrowski Aspen Snowmass Sotheby's International Realty-Snowmass Village

    210 E Lewis Ln, Basalt, CO 81621
  • /26

    $980,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    361 Robinson St Unit 232, Basalt, CO 81621

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $893/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,003,377

    Last Listing Agent Judd Kaiman Revolutionary Realty, LLC

    361 Robinson St Unit 232, Basalt, CO 81621
  • /14

    $3,995,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    101 Willow Rd Unit 204, Basalt, CO 81621

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,390/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Augustine Compass Aspen

    101 Willow Rd Unit 204, Basalt, CO 81621
  • /14

    $1,990,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    101 Willow Rd Unit 203, Basalt, CO 81621

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,374/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Augustine Compass Aspen

    101 Willow Rd Unit 203, Basalt, CO 81621
  • /14

    $1,965,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    101 Willow Rd Unit 103, Basalt, CO 81621

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,376/SF

    Last Listing Agent Sam Augustine Compass Aspen

    101 Willow Rd Unit 103, Basalt, CO 81621
  • /14

    $3,485,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    101 Willow Rd Unit 101, Basalt, CO 81621

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,425/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Augustine Compass Aspen

    101 Willow Rd Unit 101, Basalt, CO 81621
  • /15

    $3,475,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    101 Willow Rd Unit 207, Basalt, CO 81621

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,375/SF

    Last Listing Agent Sam Augustine Compass Aspen

    101 Willow Rd Unit 207, Basalt, CO 81621
  • /45

    $1,700,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    225 Juniper Ct, Basalt, CO 81621

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $572/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,829,930

    Last Listing Agent Christina Duffy eXp Realty LLC

    225 Juniper Ct, Basalt, CO 81621
  • /5

    $595,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    343 Sopris Cir, Basalt, CO 81621

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $3,718,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,486

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lazar Aspen Snowmass Sotheby's International Realty-Basalt

    343 Sopris Cir, Basalt, CO 81621
  • /23

    $765,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    200 Lakeside Ct, Basalt, CO 81621

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,057/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,011

    Last Listing Agent Max Taam Christie's International Real Estate Aspen Snowmass

    200 Lakeside Ct, Basalt, CO 81621
  • /37

    $920,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    104 Lakeside Ct, Basalt, CO 81621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $718/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,579

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Maley Aspen Snowmass Sotheby's International Realty - Hyman Mall

    104 Lakeside Ct, Basalt, CO 81621
  • /20

    $975,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    231 Robinson St, Basalt, CO 81621

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $953/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Kelley eXp Realty LLC

    231 Robinson St, Basalt, CO 81621
  • /18

    $655,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1330 E Valley Rd Unit 7, Basalt, CO 81621

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $994/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,115

    Last Listing Agent Roshni Slali Coldwell Banker Mason Morse-Willits

    1330 E Valley Rd Unit 7, Basalt, CO 81621

Showing Results 41 - 71, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home