10,503

Homes in ZIP Code 85335

Section Image
  • /27

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    12502 W Dreyfus Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,469

    Last Listing Agent Fred Martin Realty ONE Group

    12502 W Dreyfus Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /15

      Est $303,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      12072 W Dahlia Dr Unit 2, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12072 W Dahlia Dr Unit 2, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annel Renteria Realty One Group

  • /22

    $340,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    12329 W Corrine Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $344/SF

    Current Estimated Value $305,571

    Last Listing Agent Angie Rivers My Home Group Real Estate

    12329 W Corrine Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /60

      Est $359,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      12413 W Via Camille, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12413 W Via Camille, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Jones Realty One Group

  • /17

    $352,725

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    12717 W Laurel Ln Unit 2, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,644

    Last Listing Agent Rob Bundrick Metropolitan Real Estate

    12717 W Laurel Ln Unit 2, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /33

      Est $336,541

      Not Listed For Sale

      12714 W Willow Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12714 W Willow Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Fertal Compass

  • /61

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    13031 W Surrey Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,875

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Pasconi West USA Choice

    13031 W Surrey Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /32

      Est $404,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      12737 W Rosewood Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12737 W Rosewood Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Gant My Home Group

  • /34

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    12726 W Charter Oak Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,565

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Miller Fathom Realty Elite

    12726 W Charter Oak Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /27

      Est $355,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      12753 W Calavar Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12753 W Calavar Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Gaddis Property For You Realty

  • /37

    $369,500

    Sold May 27, 2025

    12720 W Mandalay Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,340

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Brooks RE/MAX Desert Showcase

    12720 W Mandalay Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /42

      Est $378,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      13417 N 129th Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      13417 N 129th Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fred Martin Realty One Group

  • /42

    $355,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    12947 W Mauna Loa Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,915

    Last Listing Agent Monica Manning MCG Realty

    12947 W Mauna Loa Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /20

      Est $332,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      12113 N 115th Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12113 N 115th Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Staci Miles HomeSmart

  • /31

    $287,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    14505 N 3rd Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,786

    Last Listing Agent Fabiola Aboyte HomeSmart

    14505 N 3rd Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /35

      Est $353,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      12913 W Dreyfus Dr Unit 2, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12913 W Dreyfus Dr Unit 2, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Jade eXp Realty

  • /22

    $385,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    12701 W Paradise Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,364

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Munoz eXp Realty

    12701 W Paradise Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /27

      Est $334,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      11842 W Charter Oak Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11842 W Charter Oak Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fowler eXp Realty

  • /34

    $375,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    12841 W Aster Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,293

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sheahan My Home Group Real Estate

    12841 W Aster Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /33

      Est $371,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      12044 W Dahlia Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12044 W Dahlia Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Fowler eXp Realty

  • /4

    $1,250,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    0 N 115th Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $31,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Lovejoy Insight Land & Investments

    0 N 115th Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /31

      Est $418,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      12873 W Aster Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12873 W Aster Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,500
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ulises Sandoval Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /46

    $115,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    16101 N El Mirage Rd Unit 426, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jami Andrews Sage Elite Realty

    16101 N El Mirage Rd Unit 426, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /32

      Est $394,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      12817 W Corrine Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12817 W Corrine Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Williams Keller Williams, Professional Partners

  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    12402 W Larkspur Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,895

    Last Listing Agent Danielle McCormick New Nest Group

    12402 W Larkspur Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /38

      Est $348,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      13010 W Via Camille, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      13010 W Via Camille, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 274 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ilaria Flores West USA Realty

  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    12402 W Flores Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,730

    Last Listing Agent Susan Caldwell Libertas Real Estate

    12402 W Flores Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /44

      Est $392,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      13010 W Scotts Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13010 W Scotts Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,999
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Voss HomeSmart

  • /16

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    13706 N 130th Ave Unit 2, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,661

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Shaffer OfferPad Brokerage, LLC

    13706 N 130th Ave Unit 2, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /28

      Est $322,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      13046 W Larkspur Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13046 W Larkspur Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Ratzken Two Brothers Realty & Co

  • /30

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    12443 W Via Camille, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,267

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Miller AZ Brokerage Holdings, LLC

    12443 W Via Camille, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /33

      Est $356,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      13026 W Larkspur Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13026 W Larkspur Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Harris Realty Executives

  • /46

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    12513 W Dreyfus Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,873

    Last Listing Agent Mark Anderson My Home Group Real Estate

    12513 W Dreyfus Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /18

      Est $402,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      12805 W Bloomfield Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12805 W Bloomfield Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Hillenbrand eXp Realty

  • /16

    $170,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    11201 N El Mirage Rd Unit F1, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Staub Century 21 Toma Partners

    11201 N El Mirage Rd Unit F1, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /27

      Est $453,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      12302 W Sierra St, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12302 W Sierra St, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Herron HomeSmart

  • /37

    $335,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    12753 W Pershing St, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,616

    Last Listing Agent Lia Thuneman Realty ONE Group

    12753 W Pershing St, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /13

      Est $385,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      12809 W Aster Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      12809 W Aster Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jo Christensen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

  • /33

    $359,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    12909 W Saint Moritz Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,293

    Last Listing Agent Julie Quesada Keller Williams Integrity First

    12909 W Saint Moritz Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /27

      Est $354,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      14214 N 127th Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      14214 N 127th Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home