10,503

Homes in ZIP Code 85335

Section Image
  • /37

    $430,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    14114 N 5th Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    Charming El Mirage home featuring a private backyard pool that is only 3 years old. This 3-bedroom home offers a functional layout, comfortable living space, and a great opportunity for an owner-occupant or investor. The backyard is built for Arizona living with a newer pool, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Conveniently located near schools, parks, shopping, and easy access to major roads.

    Luis Espinoza Gile Commercial Real Estate

    14114 N 5th Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335
  • /34

    $1,845 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • 3 Bed, 2 Bath in Rancho El Mirage

    12537 W Redfield Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    Single story, corner lot with LOTS of natural lighting in Rancho El Mirage. Fresh paint and new carpet throughout. Open kitchen/great room. Ceiling fans throughout to provide great air circulation. Landscaping gravel in front and back yard for lower maintenance/lower water usage landscaping. Two car garage. All appliances included except for a washer/dryer. This home is NOT pet friendly.

    12537 W Redfield Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335
  • /21

    $330,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    14026 N 130th Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,872

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Bridges eXp Realty

    14026 N 130th Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /31

      Est $348,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      11517 W Boca Raton Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      11517 W Boca Raton Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Padilla Easy Street Realty

  • /14

    $265,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft

    14318 N 1st Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    Single story home that features, 3 bedrooms, 1.5 bathroom, large family room, oversized covered patio. Laundry inside.Lots of room to expand.

    Cathleen Holdsworth Compass Point Realty

    14318 N 1st Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335
  • /16

    $1,975 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11517 W Charter Oak Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    Interested in this home? You clearly have exceptional taste. This charming 3.0-bedroom, 2.0-bathroom home is not only pet-friendly, but also equipped with smart home features to make everyday life more convenient and connected. Homes like this dont stay on the market for longdont miss your chance to make it yours. Apply today!

    Jennifer Roberts Progress Residential

    11517 W Charter Oak Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335
  • /28

    $390,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    12333 W Valentine Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,502

    Last Listing Agent John Parris Realty City

    12333 W Valentine Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      16101 N El Mirage Rd Unit 407, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      16101 N El Mirage Rd Unit 407, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • $81/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,500
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurencio Landeros Award Realty

  • /21

    $67,900

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    16101 N El Mirage Rd Unit 371, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    Best-Priced 3BR in Coppersun + $3,000 Buyer Incentive - Active 55+ Living NearSurprise & Westgate Enjoy the Arizona sunshine in this prime El Mirage location within Coppersun, a welcoming, resort-style 55+ community in the heart of the growing West Valley. Just minutes from new restaurants, shopping, bowling, movies, andentertainment--including Spring Training baseball in nearby

    Robert Gaetano HomeSmart Pros

    16101 N El Mirage Rd Unit 371, El Mirage, AZ 85335
  • /18

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • READY TO VIEW NOW! Gorgeous Remodeled Home in El Mirage

    12220 W Rosewood Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    Please call/text to schedule a tour!This beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is located in the highly sought-after El Mirage area. The home has been fully updated throughout, featuring quartz countertops, shaker-style cabinetry, and stainless steel appliances that bring a modern touch to the kitchen.Both bathrooms have been completely refreshed and feel pristine, with no

    12220 W Rosewood Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335
  • /71

    $199,999

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    11201 N El Mirage Rd Unit G14, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Angelo Compass

    11201 N El Mirage Rd Unit G14, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      16101 N El Mirage Rd Unit 424, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      16101 N El Mirage Rd Unit 424, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jami Andrews Sage Elite Realty

  • /33

    $310,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    14001 N 3rd Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    Fantastic opportunity to own this charming single-level home in El Mirage! A fully fenced property with a mature landscape and a gated driveway parking space. Enter to find inviting living spaces, perfect for receiving guests! The kitchen boasts built-in appliances and cabinetry for ample storage. With 3 beds & 1 bath, this home is great for anyone looking to enjoy easy and low-maintenance

    Crystal Suer West USA Realty

    14001 N 3rd Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335
  • /30

    $1,849 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13002 W Hearn Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    Beautiful cozy home located in a quiet neighborhood , Close to schools and shopping. Separate Living & Fam. Rooms, Very Open w/ Vaulted Ceilings and Plant Shelves, Master Suite Features Retreat/Den w/ Separate Exit to Backyard, Large Eat-In Kitchen, Breakfast Bar ,Pantry.

    Sarah Price Property Management Real Estate

    13002 W Hearn Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335
  • /21

    $362,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    12623 W Rosewood Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,533

    Last Listing Agent Blake Keathley Everystate, Inc

    12623 W Rosewood Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /11

      Est $369,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      11635 W Calavar Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      11635 W Calavar Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Torrey McHale HomeSmart

  • /50

    $129,500

    $31K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft

    16101 N El Mirage Rd Unit 322, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    This spacious 3-bed, 2-bath mobile home is located in a quiet 55+ community which is move-in ready! Featuring an open-concept layout with natural light. The kitchen includes a large walk-in pantry, island and gas stove. New vinyl plank hardwood flows through the main living areas. The primary bedroom offers a large walk-in closet, fully remodeled large master shower with dual sinks. Spacious

    Jennifer Urps Re/Max Fine Properties

    16101 N El Mirage Rd Unit 322, El Mirage, AZ 85335
  • /38

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12571 W Mauna Loa Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    *Tenant-assisted showings. Available 1st week of June.Discover the space and flexibility you’ve been looking for in this two-story, 5-bedroom, 3-bath home located in El Mirage.The heart of the home is a spacious kitchen featuring abundant cabinet space, a convenient breakfast bar, and all major appliances included—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs, you’ll

    12571 W Mauna Loa Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335
  • /44

    $430,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    12109 W Saguaro Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,142

    Last Listing Agent Andre Ludolph Century 21 Northwest

    12109 W Saguaro Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      11201 N El Mirage Rd Unit 223, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11201 N El Mirage Rd Unit 223, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • $288/SF
      • 327 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Aker RE/MAX

  • /43

    $49,000

    Open Sun 10AM - 1PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    16101 N El Mirage Rd Unit 422, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    SITUATED ON A PRIME CORNER LOT, (#422) THIS AFFORDABLE HOME HAS WALL TO WALL LUXURY VINYL PLANK FLOORING. IT'S AN ''OPEN CONCEPT'' FLOORPLAN WITH SOARING VAULTED CEILINGS. THE GREAT ROOM'S LARGE WINDOWS CAPTURE COPIOUS NATURAL LIGHT, AND THE USER-FRIENDLY KITCHEN BOASTS A LARGE PENINSULA, 30'' OVEN / RANGE, HANDY PANTRY, AND FULL SIZE FRIG, PLUS GENEROUS KITCHEN STORAGE. PRIMARY BEDROOM FEATURES

    A.J. Kovac My Home Group Real Estate

    16101 N El Mirage Rd Unit 422, El Mirage, AZ 85335
  • /19

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12808 N Main St, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    Who said the perfect house doesn't exist. It's right here! This layout makes it easy to entertain, cook, or relax when you need a break. The tile flooring will surely catch your eye. Pull your friends into this breathtaking kitchen. They will surely compliment the granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and premium cabinets. Outside, the attractive fenced backyard offers a patio and a

    Jeremy Easterwood Invitation Homes

    12808 N Main St, El Mirage, AZ 85335
  • /13

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    12761 W Ventura St, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,725

    Last Listing Agent Igor Yevtushenko My Home Group Real Estate

    12761 W Ventura St, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /19

      Est $412,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      11734 W Acapulco Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      11734 W Acapulco Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Pignatello eXp Realty

  • /15

    $83,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    12721 W Greenway Rd Unit 114, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom manufactured home built in 2000, offering comfort and convenience in a well-loved El Mirage community. The bright and open layout provides a welcoming space for everyday living, while the primary suite offers privacy with its own full bath. Step outside to enjoy nearby biking and walking paths along with a children's playground just moments away.

    Sunny Hwang eXp Realty

    12721 W Greenway Rd Unit 114, El Mirage, AZ 85335
  • /19

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12521 W Myer Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    Step into comfort and style with this beautifully maintained home featuring a blend of wood and tile flooring throughout. Fresh interior paint enhances the clean, modern feel, while the kitchen shines with upgraded stainless steel appliances and rich oak cabinets. Each room is equipped with ceiling fans for year-round comfort, and the primary bedroom offers added convenience with built-in

    12521 W Myer Ln, El Mirage, AZ 85335
  • /32

    $125,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    11201 N El Mirage Rd Unit F-17, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Betty Burg HomeSmart

    11201 N El Mirage Rd Unit F-17, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      11201 N El Mirage Rd Unit F151, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      11201 N El Mirage Rd Unit F151, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ailin Sidney Citiea

  • /69

    $724,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,301 Sq Ft

    12945 W Varney Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    UNIQUE opportunity that doesn't come around often... Awesome 1/2+ acre lot. Fully fenced & irrigated. No HOA. Main house + detached 3-car garage - 2 bays currently set up as guest house w/ 2 bedrooms + bath + living area & kitchenette. 2 outbuildings + separate chicken coop. Main home has 3 bedrooms + office + double loft & 2.5 baths. Don't miss the attic fort accessed by bedrooms 2 & 3. Enjoy

    Patti Gorski RE/MAX Fine Properties

    12945 W Varney Rd, El Mirage, AZ 85335
  • /56

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12478 N Pablo St, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    This home features 3 bedrooms plus a den/office and 2 full bathrooms. The large kitchen comes with matching black appliances, and the bright, open floor plan offers spacious rooms throughout. Enjoy a private backyard perfect for outdoor activities, along with a two-car garage for plenty of storage. Refrigerator, washer, and dryer are all included. All pets must be approved by management.

    Nora Beeson Real Property Management Private Wealth

    12478 N Pablo St, El Mirage, AZ 85335
  • /44

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    12130 W Valentine Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,066

    Last Listing Agent Felicia Butts Real Broker

    12130 W Valentine Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      11201 N El Mirage Rd Unit A34, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11201 N El Mirage Rd Unit A34, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • $129/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Staub Century 21 Toma Partners

  • /31

    $489,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,086 Sq Ft

    12925 W Gelding Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    Welcome to this beautifully updated two-level home in the highly desirable Rancho El Mirage community! Offering 5 spacious bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, this property provides the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality for any lifestyle. Step inside to discover a fully remodeled kitchen featuring modern finishes and ample workspace—ideal for cooking, hosting, and everyday living. The

    Brandon Rodriguez Luxe Realty

    12925 W Gelding Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335
  • /21

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • 1776 square foot 3 Bedroom home in El Mirage

    12410 W Pershing St, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    Please do not disturb the current occupant; Showings are by appointment only. Contact the listing agent to schedule a showing or to receive our online rental application.The property is expected to be ready and available for move-in around May.Fees: $50 application fee per adult, $1800 refundable security deposit, $250 administrative fee.Pets: Landlord approval required.

    12410 W Pershing St, El Mirage, AZ 85335
  • /36

    $340,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    13318 N 126th Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,578

    Last Listing Agent Brian Horton Mainstay Brokerage

    13318 N 126th Ave, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      12721 W Greenway Rd Unit 175, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      12721 W Greenway Rd Unit 175, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leigha Corry-Abbinanti Revinre

  • /21

    $149,990

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    11201 N El Mirage Rd Unit 647, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    Located behind the guarded entrance of Pueblo El Mirage RV Resort, this turn key home offers a straightforward, low maintenance lifestyle within a well established 55+ community known for its depth of amenities and active atmosphere. Positioned close to the back/side gate, the location allows for an easy, quick exit when coming and going. Emergency services, including fire and ER facilities, are

    John Gluch eXp Realty

    11201 N El Mirage Rd Unit 647, El Mirage, AZ 85335
  • /20

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11518 W Paradise Dr Unit 2, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    Bright and inviting single-level home featuring owned solar panels for energy efficiency and savings. The open-concept floor plan is enhanced by vaulted ceilings and beautiful wood laminate flooring, creating a spacious and airy feel throughout. The updated kitchen offers modern finishes, ample cabinetry, and seamless flow into the living and dining areas perfect for everyday living and

    Kimberly Clarfield AM/PM Property Management LLC

    11518 W Paradise Dr Unit 2, El Mirage, AZ 85335
  • /20

    $337,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    12618 W Corrine Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,910

    Last Listing Agent Jay Bru My Home Group Real Estate

    12618 W Corrine Dr, El Mirage, AZ 85335
    • /10

      Est $143,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      14110 N Alto St, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      • Built 1945
      14110 N Alto St, El Mirage, AZ 85335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gonzalez Real Broker

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home