4,833

Properties in ZIP Code 91731

Section Image
    • 11044 Concert St, El Monte, CA 91731

      Est $848,747 Not Listed For Sale

      11044 Concert St, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      11044 Concert St, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,000
      • Jan 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Richard Thibault Omega Investment Capital

    • 4718 Arden Way, El Monte, CA 91731

      Est $583,093 Not Listed For Sale

      4718 Arden Way, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4718 Arden Way, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hsu RE/MAX

    • 11034 Encanto Way, El Monte, CA 91731

      Est $726,137 Not Listed For Sale

      11034 Encanto Way, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11034 Encanto Way, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,000
      • Oct 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jean Li Wetrust Realty

    • 11028 Encanto Way Unit 31, El Monte, CA 91731

      Est $685,012 Not Listed For Sale

      11028 Encanto Way Unit 31, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11028 Encanto Way Unit 31, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,875
      • Sep 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Russell Real Estate Alliance

    • 11016 Encanto Way, El Monte, CA 91731

      Est $736,177 Not Listed For Sale

      11016 Encanto Way, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11016 Encanto Way, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent David Wong Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $706,069 Not Listed For Sale

      11018 Encanto Way, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11018 Encanto Way, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • Last Sold Price $433,000

      Last Listing Agent James Martin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $670,809 Not Listed For Sale

      11020 Encanto Way, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11020 Encanto Way, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chloe Huang Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 3674 Solana Ct, El Monte, CA 91731

      Est $707,641 Not Listed For Sale

      3674 Solana Ct, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3674 Solana Ct, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,500
      • May 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Monica Scarborough Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 3673 Solana Ct Unit 11, El Monte, CA 91731

      Est $674,306 Not Listed For Sale

      3673 Solana Ct Unit 11, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3673 Solana Ct Unit 11, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tim Tran C-21 REALTY MASTERS

    • 3676 Amistad Ln, El Monte, CA 91731

      Est $685,592 Not Listed For Sale

      3676 Amistad Ln, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3676 Amistad Ln, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • May 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Wilivaldo Gonzalez EXCELLENCE RE REAL ESTATE

    • 3674 Amistad Ln, El Monte, CA 91731

      Est $703,954 Not Listed For Sale

      3674 Amistad Ln, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3674 Amistad Ln, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Karen Silva Century 21 Masters

    • 3672 Amistad Ln, El Monte, CA 91731

      Est $722,357 Not Listed For Sale

      3672 Amistad Ln, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3672 Amistad Ln, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,000
      • Aug 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Chun Ip Coldwell Banker Realty Pasadena

    • 3668 Tyler Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      Est $721,078 Not Listed For Sale

      3668 Tyler Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3668 Tyler Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 06, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kiet Truong TopSky Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $799,658 Not Listed For Sale

      11011 Brockway Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11011 Brockway Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sunny Lee Sunshine International Inv., Inc.

    • 11017 Brockway Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      Est $806,621 Not Listed For Sale

      11017 Brockway Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11017 Brockway Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Seta Chorbajian Redfin Corporation

    • 11015 Brockway Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      Est $818,398 Not Listed For Sale

      11015 Brockway Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11015 Brockway Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Feb 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Hsu RE/MAX

    • 3315 California Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      Est $911,126 Not Listed For Sale

      3315 California Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3315 California Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $673,000
      • Sep 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Hank Tsai Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 3313 California Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      Est $798,417 Not Listed For Sale

      3313 California Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3313 California Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jan 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Hank Hoang RE/MAX

    • 10907 Mulhall St, El Monte, CA 91731

      Est $1,082,616 Not Listed For Sale

      10907 Mulhall St, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10907 Mulhall St, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $736,000
      • Nov 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Perla Martinez SoCal 5 Real Estate

    • 11038 Encanto Way, El Monte, CA 91731

      Est $679,626 Not Listed For Sale

      11038 Encanto Way, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11038 Encanto Way, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lin VasTree Real Estate

    • 3678 Solana Ct, El Monte, CA 91731

      Est $748,907 Not Listed For Sale

      3678 Solana Ct, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3678 Solana Ct, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ken Fang 1000 Realty Corporation

    • 3676 Solana Ct, El Monte, CA 91731

      Est $713,255 Not Listed For Sale

      3676 Solana Ct, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3676 Solana Ct, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Jun 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Robert Lee Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /2

      Est $756,655 Not Listed For Sale

      3671 Solana Ct, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3671 Solana Ct, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,500

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Mar Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 3656 Tyler Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      Est $716,158 Not Listed For Sale

      3656 Tyler Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3656 Tyler Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Aug 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Gong Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 3666 Tyler Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      Est $705,212 Not Listed For Sale

      3666 Tyler Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3666 Tyler Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Diana Wong IRN Realty

    • 10938 Basye St Unit E, El Monte, CA 91731

      Est $918,522 Not Listed For Sale

      10938 Basye St Unit E, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10938 Basye St Unit E, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Raphael Ordonez Century 21 Adams & Barnes

    • 4419 Santa Anita Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      Est $926,090 Not Listed For Sale

      4419 Santa Anita Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4419 Santa Anita Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 13, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Frank Chen RE/MAX

    • 4425 Santa Anita Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      Est $929,127 Not Listed For Sale

      4425 Santa Anita Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4425 Santa Anita Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Chau AMERICAN HERITAGE, REALTORS

    • 4422 Cypress Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      Est $797,959 Not Listed For Sale

      4422 Cypress Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4422 Cypress Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jan 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ivory Zhang Keller Williams Realty

    • 11125 Mcgirk Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      Est $891,376 Not Listed For Sale

      11125 Mcgirk Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11125 Mcgirk Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Tong Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4146 Tyler Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      Est $987,478 Not Listed For Sale

      4146 Tyler Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4146 Tyler Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Gin Liu KO TAI REALTY

    • 4148 Tyler Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      Est $940,615 Not Listed For Sale

      4148 Tyler Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4148 Tyler Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Mar 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Juan Zavala Ramirez Keller Williams Pacific Estates Cerritos

    • 4132 Tyler Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      Est $986,342 Not Listed For Sale

      4132 Tyler Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4132 Tyler Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Tsoi eXp Realty of Greater L.A. Inc

    • 4131 Cypress Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      Est $927,506 Not Listed For Sale

      4131 Cypress Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4131 Cypress Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,900
      • Nov 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Eduardo Andrade eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $767,640 Not Listed For Sale

      3225 Lexington Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      3225 Lexington Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Brady Partners Real Estate Group

    • 11034 Lower Azusa Rd, El Monte, CA 91731

      Est $928,257 Not Listed For Sale

      11034 Lower Azusa Rd, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11034 Lower Azusa Rd, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $691,000
      • Jun 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jane Chen Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 11040 Lower Azusa Rd, El Monte, CA 91731

      Est $947,935 Not Listed For Sale

      11040 Lower Azusa Rd, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11040 Lower Azusa Rd, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,000
      • Nov 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Cheng Wetrust Realty

    • 4232 Arden Dr, El Monte, CA 91731

      Est $856,184 Not Listed For Sale

      4232 Arden Dr, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4232 Arden Dr, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Josephine San Lucas KELLER WILLIAMS LARCHMONT

    • /2

      Est $839,064 Not Listed For Sale

      10941 Las Flores Dr, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10941 Las Flores Dr, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent TIA BYRNE CENTURY 21 ADAMS & BARNES

    • 10983 Las Flores Dr, El Monte, CA 91731

      Est $820,918 Not Listed For Sale

      10983 Las Flores Dr, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10983 Las Flores Dr, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,500
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lingyao Walsh Seven Gables Real Estate

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home