4,175

Mountain View Homes

Section Image
    • 11161 Elliott Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $783,275 Not Listed For Sale

      11161 Elliott Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11161 Elliott Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jing Fan Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 11149 Elliott Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $758,762 Not Listed For Sale

      11149 Elliott Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11149 Elliott Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Zhang RE/MAX

    • 11331 Elliott Ave Unit 15, El Monte, CA 91732

      Est $610,466 Not Listed For Sale

      11331 Elliott Ave Unit 15, El Monte, CA 91732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11331 Elliott Ave Unit 15, El Monte, CA 91732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Xiang Qin Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 3019 Washington Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      Est $804,029 Not Listed For Sale

      3019 Washington Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      3019 Washington Ave, El Monte, CA 91731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $758,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Guangrong Zuo RE/MAX

    • 3049 San Ignacio Dr, El Monte, CA 91732

      Est $819,844 Not Listed For Sale

      3049 San Ignacio Dr, El Monte, CA 91732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3049 San Ignacio Dr, El Monte, CA 91732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent IVAN NAVARRO REAL ESTATE ONE

    • 2133 Peck Rd, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $693,550 Not Listed For Sale

      2133 Peck Rd, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2133 Peck Rd, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $665/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Macias COMMONWEALTH REALTY GROUP

    • 12156 Weaver St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $864,112 Not Listed For Sale

      12156 Weaver St, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      12156 Weaver St, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,500
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Munive DYNASTY REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $1,153,871 Not Listed For Sale

      2121 Parkway Dr, South El Monte, CA 91733

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2121 Parkway Dr, South El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $470/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,079,240

      Last Listing Agent MICHAEL NOVAK-SMITH RE/MAX

    • 12366 Magnolia St, El Monte, CA 91732

      Est $1,168,045 Not Listed For Sale

      12366 Magnolia St, El Monte, CA 91732

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      12366 Magnolia St, El Monte, CA 91732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Martinez IET Real Estate

    • 12621 Ramer St, El Monte, CA 91732

      Est $753,964 Not Listed For Sale

      12621 Ramer St, El Monte, CA 91732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      12621 Ramer St, El Monte, CA 91732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent GREGORY LIMA KELLER WILLIAMS COVINA

    • 12646 Bonwood Rd, El Monte, CA 91732

      Est $803,777 Not Listed For Sale

      12646 Bonwood Rd, El Monte, CA 91732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      12646 Bonwood Rd, El Monte, CA 91732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LARRY MAGALLANES HOMEQUEST REAL ESTATE

    • 12636 Bonwood Rd, El Monte, CA 91732

      Est $765,596 Not Listed For Sale

      12636 Bonwood Rd, El Monte, CA 91732

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      12636 Bonwood Rd, El Monte, CA 91732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marty Rodriguez CENTURY 21 MASTERS

    • 12508 Elliott Ave, El Monte, CA 91732

      Est $720,008 Not Listed For Sale

      12508 Elliott Ave, El Monte, CA 91732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      12508 Elliott Ave, El Monte, CA 91732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $614/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SHELLY LONG Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 2550 Burkett Rd, El Monte, CA 91732

      Est $748,202 Not Listed For Sale

      2550 Burkett Rd, El Monte, CA 91732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2550 Burkett Rd, El Monte, CA 91732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $630/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Le HUNTINGTON REALTY GROUP CO.

    • 2542 Allgeyer Ave, El Monte, CA 91732

      Est $706,379 Not Listed For Sale

      2542 Allgeyer Ave, El Monte, CA 91732

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2542 Allgeyer Ave, El Monte, CA 91732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gustavo Mendoza Gustavo Mendoza, Broker

    • 12002 Magnolia St, El Monte, CA 91732

      Est $678,945 Not Listed For Sale

      12002 Magnolia St, El Monte, CA 91732

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      12002 Magnolia St, El Monte, CA 91732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MONICA JIMENEZ Century 21 Cornerstone

    • 2949 Allgeyer Ave, El Monte, CA 91732

      Est $788,197 Not Listed For Sale

      2949 Allgeyer Ave, El Monte, CA 91732

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2949 Allgeyer Ave, El Monte, CA 91732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Liu RE/MAX

    • 3025 Allgeyer Ave, El Monte, CA 91732

      Est $788,919 Not Listed For Sale

      3025 Allgeyer Ave, El Monte, CA 91732

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3025 Allgeyer Ave, El Monte, CA 91732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $457/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Arthur He IRN Realty

    • 11041 Dodson St Unit A, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $685,531 Not Listed For Sale

      11041 Dodson St Unit A, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11041 Dodson St Unit A, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ben Situ ALLIANCE REALTY KINGDOM INC.

    • 2821 Consol Ave Unit 20, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $629,107 Not Listed For Sale

      2821 Consol Ave Unit 20, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2821 Consol Ave Unit 20, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Yu Grand Lux Realty & Financial

    • 2809 Nevada Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $880,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2809 Nevada Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2809 Nevada Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Lin KO TAI REALTY

    • 12700 Elliott Ave Unit 140, El Monte, CA 91732

      Not Listed For Sale

      12700 Elliott Ave Unit 140, El Monte, CA 91732

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1976
      12700 Elliott Ave Unit 140, El Monte, CA 91732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MARLA AGUIRRE HOMEQUEST REAL ESTATE CORP

    • 2820 Lily Ln, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $647,632 Not Listed For Sale

      2820 Lily Ln, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2820 Lily Ln, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chun Ip Coldwell Banker Realty Pasadena

    • 3027 Parkway Cir, El Monte, CA 91732

      Est $1,013,839 Not Listed For Sale

      3027 Parkway Cir, El Monte, CA 91732

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3027 Parkway Cir, El Monte, CA 91732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Oliver Wei HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2668 Santa Anita Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 32 Beds
      • 30 Baths
      • 14,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2668 Santa Anita Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,340,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shant Sherbetdjian RE/MAX

    • 12700 Elliott Ave Unit 413, El Monte, CA 91732

      Not Listed For Sale

      12700 Elliott Ave Unit 413, El Monte, CA 91732

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      12700 Elliott Ave Unit 413, El Monte, CA 91732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $59/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LETICIA RIVERA FAMILY REAL ESTATE NETWORK

    • 2711 Meeker Ave, El Monte, CA 91732

      Not Listed For Sale

      2711 Meeker Ave, El Monte, CA 91732

      2711 Meeker Ave, El Monte, CA 91732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Chan Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 11074 Garvey Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $699,399 Not Listed For Sale

      11074 Garvey Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      11074 Garvey Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robby Moon Moon Realty

    • 11411 Vuepointe Way Unit B, El Monte, CA 91732

      Est $675,819 Not Listed For Sale

      11411 Vuepointe Way Unit B, El Monte, CA 91732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      11411 Vuepointe Way Unit B, El Monte, CA 91732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Xiao Cash Li SoCal Premier Properties

    • 12441 Denholm Dr, El Monte, CA 91732

      Est $941,420 Not Listed For Sale

      12441 Denholm Dr, El Monte, CA 91732

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      12441 Denholm Dr, El Monte, CA 91732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yan Wang Pacific Sterling Realty

    • 12700 Elliott Ave Unit 436, El Monte, CA 91732

      Not Listed For Sale

      12700 Elliott Ave Unit 436, El Monte, CA 91732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12700 Elliott Ave Unit 436, El Monte, CA 91732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $60/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MARIA TOSTADO DM REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • 3335 Maxson Rd Unit 26, El Monte, CA 91732

      Not Listed For Sale

      3335 Maxson Rd Unit 26, El Monte, CA 91732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1989
      3335 Maxson Rd Unit 26, El Monte, CA 91732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marisol Herrera Century 21 Allstars

    • 12700 Elliott Ave Unit 125, El Monte, CA 91732

      Not Listed For Sale

      12700 Elliott Ave Unit 125, El Monte, CA 91732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      12700 Elliott Ave Unit 125, El Monte, CA 91732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MARIA RIDEAUX Elevate Real Estate Agency

    • 11391 Meeker Ave Unit D, El Monte, CA 91732

      Est $724,550 Not Listed For Sale

      11391 Meeker Ave Unit D, El Monte, CA 91732

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      11391 Meeker Ave Unit D, El Monte, CA 91732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Chen Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 2836 Blossom Ct, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $873,413 Not Listed For Sale

      2836 Blossom Ct, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2836 Blossom Ct, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LIHONG YU Wetrust Realty

    • 12700 Elliott Ave Unit 480, El Monte, CA 91732

      Not Listed For Sale

      12700 Elliott Ave Unit 480, El Monte, CA 91732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      12700 Elliott Ave Unit 480, El Monte, CA 91732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elisa Singh Realty World Experts

    • 3082 Parkway Cir, El Monte, CA 91732

      Est $1,017,422 Not Listed For Sale

      3082 Parkway Cir, El Monte, CA 91732

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3082 Parkway Cir, El Monte, CA 91732

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yidan Xu IRN Realty

    • 2120 Mountain View Rd, El Monte, CA 91733

      Est $2,519,366 Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Mountain View Rd, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 16 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 9,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2120 Mountain View Rd, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Qing Guan Wetrust Realty

    • 2828 Consol Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Not Listed For Sale

      2828 Consol Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      • 16 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 11,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2828 Consol Ave, El Monte, CA 91733

      Last Sold Summary

      • $328/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,750,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristopher German RE/MAX

    • 12700 Elliott Ave Unit 443, El Monte, CA 91732

      Not Listed For Sale

      12700 Elliott Ave Unit 443, El Monte, CA 91732

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      12700 Elliott Ave Unit 443, El Monte, CA 91732

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Ibrahim eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home