4

Recently Sold Homes in 79906

Section Image
  • /44

    $262,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 28, 2025

    5325 Timberwolf Dr, El Paso, TX 79903

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,944

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Moreno Moreno Real Estate Group

    5325 Timberwolf Dr, El Paso, TX 79903
  • /29

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    5119 Timberwolf Dr, El Paso, TX 79903

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,301

    Last Listing Agent Belinda Duran Home Sweet Home

    5119 Timberwolf Dr, El Paso, TX 79903
  • /8

    $343,980 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    316 Hidden Gem St, El Paso, TX 79928

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Sanchez Tri-State Ventures Realty, LLC

    316 Hidden Gem St, El Paso, TX 79928
  • /13

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6205 Cherbourg Ave, El Paso, TX 79925

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,705

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Williams RomeWest Properties

    6205 Cherbourg Ave, El Paso, TX 79925
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home