270

Homes for Sale in 79927

Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft

    Frida Plan at Valle Nuevo, Socorro, TX 79927

    Tropicana Homes Builder
    9926 Marie Ann Place Unit 36759012, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /3

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft

    Emerald Plan at Valle Nuevo, Socorro, TX 79927

    Tropicana Homes Builder
    9926 Marie Ann Place Unit 36759011, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /2

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft

    Eastlake - Side Garage Entry Plan at Valle Nuevo, Socorro, TX 79927

    Tropicana Homes Builder
    9926 Marie Ann Place Unit 36759010, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /4

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft

    Diana Plan at Valle Nuevo, Socorro, TX 79927

    Tropicana Homes Builder
    9926 Marie Ann Place Unit 36759009, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /3

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft

    Bryan Plan at Valle Nuevo, Socorro, TX 79927

    Tropicana Homes Builder
    9926 Marie Ann Place Unit 36759006, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /4

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    Ayden Plan at Valle Nuevo, Socorro, TX 79927

    Tropicana Homes Builder
    9926 Marie Ann Place Unit 36759002, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /3

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft

    Axel Plan at Valle Nuevo, Socorro, TX 79927

    Tropicana Homes Builder
    9926 Marie Ann Place Unit 36759001, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /3

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft

    Apollo - Master Up Plan at Valle Nuevo, Socorro, TX 79927

    Tropicana Homes Builder
    9926 Marie Ann Place Unit 36759000, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /3

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft

    Apollo - Master Down Plan at Valle Nuevo, Socorro, TX 79927

    Tropicana Homes Builder
    9926 Marie Ann Place Unit 36758987, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /2

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft

    Apollo Farm Plan at Valle Nuevo, Socorro, TX 79927

    Tropicana Homes Builder
    9926 Marie Ann Place Unit 36758986, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /5

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft

    Ann Plan at Valle Nuevo, Socorro, TX 79927

    Tropicana Homes Builder
    9926 Marie Ann Place Unit 36758980, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /4

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft

    Alexa B-4 Plan at Valle Nuevo, Socorro, TX 79927

    Tropicana Homes Builder
    9926 Marie Ann Place Unit 36758973, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /4

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft

    Alexa Plan at Valle Nuevo, Socorro, TX 79927

    Tropicana Homes Builder
    9926 Marie Ann Place Unit 36758969, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /2

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft

    Aily Plan at Valle Nuevo, Socorro, TX 79927

    Tropicana Homes Builder
    9926 Marie Ann Place Unit 36758966, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /4

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft

    Lantana Plan at Valle Nuevo, Socorro, TX 79927

    Tropicana Homes Builder
    9926 Marie Ann Place Unit 36758948, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /5

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft

    Katharine Plan at Valle Nuevo, Socorro, TX 79927

    Tropicana Homes Builder
    9926 Marie Ann Place Unit 36758942, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /4

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft

    Zoey Plan at Valle Nuevo, Socorro, TX 79927

    Tropicana Homes Builder
    9926 Marie Ann Place Unit 36759123, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /5

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft

    Weston Plan at Valle Nuevo, Socorro, TX 79927

    Tropicana Homes Builder
    9926 Marie Ann Place Unit 36759121, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /3

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft

    Virginia Plan at Valle Nuevo, Socorro, TX 79927

    Tropicana Homes Builder
    9926 Marie Ann Place Unit 36759119, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /4

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft

    Violet Plan at Valle Nuevo, Socorro, TX 79927

    Tropicana Homes Builder
    9926 Marie Ann Place Unit 36759118, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /3

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft

    Kandy Plan at Valle Nuevo, Socorro, TX 79927

    Tropicana Homes Builder
    9926 Marie Ann Place Unit 36759054, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /3

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft

    Brooks Plan at Valle Nuevo, Socorro, TX 79927

    Tropicana Homes Builder
    9926 Marie Ann Place Unit 36759004, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /7

    $1,200,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $240,000 per Acre

    10696 Stockyard Dr, Socorro, TX 79927

    This is a rare chance to secure a valuable piece of land in the flourishing community of Socorro. All utilities at property line, an excellent location, and multiple development options, this property holds the promise of a prosperous venture for the discerning investor. Don't miss out on this great opportunity to shape the future of Socorro by creating a thriving residential community. Act now

    Susan Flores Keller Williams Realty

    10696 Stockyard Dr, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /32

    $325,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    12036 Cotton Cloud Way, Socorro, TX 79927

    This beautifully crafted 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers the perfect blend of function, flair, and modern luxury. Designed with an open-concept layout, the home is filled with natural light, clean lines, and tasteful ceiling accents that add sophistication throughout. At the heart of the home is a stylish kitchen featuring quartz countertops, black cabinets, and a wide island — ideal for casual

    Gloria Apodaca Home Pros Real Estate Group

    12036 Cotton Cloud Way, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /6

    $310,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.4 Acres
    • $129,167 per Acre

    10719 Horn Cir, Socorro, TX 79927

    Discover endless possibilities with this fully fenced 2.4-acre parcel, ideally located less than half a mile from Horizon Blvd and just 1.5 miles from I-10. Offering excellent accessibility, this property boasts frontage on two roads. With utilities nearby and easy access to major transportation routes, this is a rare find in a rapidly growing area.

    Sebastian Alcazar - SIOR, CCIM Team Juan Uribe

    10719 Horn Cir, Socorro, TX 79927
  • /8

    $220,000

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $431,373 per Acre

    331 Valle Lindo Dr, El Paso, TX 79927

    Discover 0.51-acre lot nestled in the heart of Socorro, Texas. Ideal for investors, developers, or anyone looking to build, this leveled property is fully prepped with all essential utilities are ready in place-saving you time and money.

    Maricruz Velasquez Revolve Realty, LLC

    331 Valle Lindo Dr, El Paso, TX 79927
  • /8

    $2,300,000

    • Land
    • 8.82 Acres
    • $260,771 per Acre

    11690 N Loop Dr, Ysleta Sur, TX 79927

    Seize this incredible opportunity on North Loop! Spanning nearly 9 acres, this prime piece of real estate offers limitless potential—whether you're looking to develop new homes, establish a thriving commercial space, or invest in future growth. Ideally situated in a high-traffic area with excellent visibility, this property provides the perfect foundation for your next project. Don't miss out on

    Diego De Leon Lopez ClearView Realty

    11690 N Loop Dr, Ysleta Sur, TX 79927
  • /26

    $282,950

    New Construction $8K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft

    837 Paseo Pacifico Place, El Paso, TX 79928

    Enjoy quiet suburban living in the Yoli F floorplan. An amazing single level home with an inviting open living space to entertain guest and open kitchen area as well with stainless steel kitchen appliance package. The Yoli F includes four bedrooms and two baths with utility room and double car garage. The master suite comes with a walk -in closet and stand up shower. Pictures are of model home,

    Gabby Baca ERA Sellers & Buyers Real Esta

    837 Paseo Pacifico Place, El Paso, TX 79928
  • /73

    $855,000

    $395K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,699 Sq Ft

    18 Via Placita, El Paso, TX 79927

    Do you have a large and loving family or a great set of friends, co-workers or significant others that need to live close to each other? Well please by all means take a look at this great residential complex that is comprised of two separate houses that share an amazing 6 car garage and awning that can cover most any toys a human being can possess. The main house offers many possibilities for