648

Recently Sold Homes in 79934

Section Image
  • /36

    $259,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    7377 Norte Brasil Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF

    Current Estimated Value $261,997

    Last Listing Agent Gabby Baca ERA Sellers & Buyers Real Esta

    7377 Norte Brasil Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /16

    $272,022

    Sold May 23, 2025

    7441 Norte Brasil Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,022

    Last Listing Agent Husam Sam Jallad El Paso Elite Realty

    7441 Norte Brasil Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /46

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5609 Rick Husband Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,116

    Last Listing Agent Iris Saenz RE/MAX Associates

    5609 Rick Husband Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /8

    $289,641 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    51050 Sand Verbena Ave, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,747

    Last Listing Agent Rustom Marciano RE/MAX Associates

    51050 Sand Verbena Ave, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /27

    $235,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    11724 Mesquite Miel Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,262

    Last Listing Agent Charilyn Martinez Molina EXIT Southwest Realty

    11724 Mesquite Miel Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /49

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    11821 Auburn Sands Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,137

    Last Listing Agent Divine Sotelo ClearView Realty

    11821 Auburn Sands Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /34

    $155,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    10963 Yogi Berra Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,521

    Last Listing Agent Steven Tran The Sears Group

    10963 Yogi Berra Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /75

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4940 Cattle Ln, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,250

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Tuttle Coldwell Banker Heritage R E

    4940 Cattle Ln, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /20

    $244,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    11980 Mesquite Miel Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,289

    Last Listing Agent Chasity Rosales eXp Realty LLC

    11980 Mesquite Miel Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /43

    $259,950 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    11929 Mesquite Rock Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,000

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Luthi Bachmann & Luthi Real Estate

    11929 Mesquite Rock Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /31

    $227,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 05, 2025

    4908 Gold Ranch Ave, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,055

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Bruder Sandy Messer And Associates

    4908 Gold Ranch Ave, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /43

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    5453 Rick Husband Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,543

    Last Listing Agent Jackie York Century 21 The Edge

    5453 Rick Husband Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /2

    $267,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    11501 Lucio Moreno Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,452

    Last Listing Agent Marsie Prieto ClearView Realty

    11501 Lucio Moreno Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /10

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    11120 Whitey Ford St, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,814

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Ortiz Felix Home Pros Real Estate Group

    11120 Whitey Ford St, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /27

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    7436 Norte Valley Ln, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,504

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Chavez Home Pros Real Estate Group

    7436 Norte Valley Ln, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /31

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    10964 Joe Dimaggio Cir, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,221

    Last Listing Agent Alberto Sanchez Home Pros Real Estate Group

    10964 Joe Dimaggio Cir, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /32

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    7113 N Skies Ln, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,204

    Last Listing Agent Chris Luthi Bachmann & Luthi Real Estate

    7113 N Skies Ln, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /50

    $282,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    11504 Rafael Serna Ln, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,118

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Pulido ClearView Realty

    11504 Rafael Serna Ln, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /28

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    5420 Ignacio Frias Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,649

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty

    5420 Ignacio Frias Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /13

    $304,994 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    51062 Sand Verbena Ave, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rustom Marciano RE/MAX Associates

    51062 Sand Verbena Ave, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /61

    $264,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4900 Gold Ranch Ave, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,720

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hershenberg REAL Broker LLC

    4900 Gold Ranch Ave, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /17

    $254,950 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    7324 Norte Brasil Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Winterberg Winterberg Realty

    7324 Norte Brasil Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /38

    $248,650 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    12345 Anson Mills Way, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 524 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Alvarado Keller Williams Realty

    12345 Anson Mills Way, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /33

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7341 Brick Dust St, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,569

    Last Listing Agent J.R. Alvarado JPAR EP (869)

    7341 Brick Dust St, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /29

    $284,950 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    12113 Nesreen Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 409 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tarryn Ortega Home Pros Real Estate Group

    12113 Nesreen Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /31

    $259,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    12153 Bahjat Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

12153 Bahjat Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /75

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    11025 Duster Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,193

    Last Listing Agent Geraldine Kriegbaum Keller Williams Realty

    11025 Duster Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /45

    $344,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    12116 Sanaa Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 341 Days On Market

12116 Sanaa Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /36

    $196,777 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    11704 Autumn Wheat Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,671

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Ubermensch Home Pros Real Estate Group

    11704 Autumn Wheat Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /23

    $229,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    12160 Middle Fork Place, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,371

    Last Listing Agent DAndre Dumas RE/MAX Associates

    12160 Middle Fork Place, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /30

    $269,950 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    12321 Ben Dowell Way, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

12321 Ben Dowell Way, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /82

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    11004 Northview Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,725

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Haggerty Haggerty Company

    11004 Northview Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /44

    $299,950 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    12128 Sanaa Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julia Craft Home Pros Real Estate Group

    12128 Sanaa Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /36

    $269,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    11261 Acoma St, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,750

    Last Listing Agent Chasity Rosales eXp Realty LLC

    11261 Acoma St, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /8

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    11949 Jim Webb Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,623

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Ayala Home Pros Real Estate Group

    11949 Jim Webb Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /58

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    11049 Nathan Bay Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,192

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Frayre Sandy Messer And Associates

    11049 Nathan Bay Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /37

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    4417 Loma de Brisas Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,473

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Quezada Home Pros Real Estate Group

    4417 Loma de Brisas Dr, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /45

    $279,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    11324 Acoma St, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,490

    Last Listing Agent Chasity Rosales eXp Realty LLC

    11324 Acoma St, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /39

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    5020 Copper Ranch Ave, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,587

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hall eXp Realty LLC

    5020 Copper Ranch Ave, El Paso, TX 79934
  • /37

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    4728 Loma Grande Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,548

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Vejarano GO Realty

    4728 Loma Grande Dr, El Paso, TX 79934

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home