854

Homes for Sale in 79938

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $8,950

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $35,800 per Acre

    4 Affinity Dr, El Paso, TX 79938

    Unimproved land at an unbeatable price! Ideal for budget-conscious buyers seeking a blank slate for future plans. Don't miss this opportunity to own a piece of land with endless potential. Owner financing available!

    Iris Saenz RE/MAX Associates

    4 Affinity Dr, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /8

    $39,850

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $153,269 per Acre

    3 Tim Floyd St, El Paso, TX 79938

    Great property and location! Invest in land now while still affordable. Owner financing available with 30% down payment and very affordable monthly payments.

    Iris Saenz RE/MAX Associates

    3 Tim Floyd St, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /20

    $13,500

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $36,486 per Acre

    TBD 11 Horizon City Estates #4, El Paso, TX 79938

    Don't miss out on the exponential growth of the Far Eastside of El Paso! This fantastic 0.37-acre parcel, located just south of the thriving city center and very close to Pebble Hills BLVD and Montwood BLVD , presents an exceptional opportunity.

    Stephanie Alvarez Keller Williams Realty

    TBD 11 Horizon City Estates #4, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /45

    $339,950

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft

    15017 Imagine Dr, El Paso, TX 79938

    Spacious and beautifully designed 2,156 sq ft home featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms with an open-concept layout ideal for modern living. Soaring 12-foot ceilings create a bright and airy atmosphere throughout the main living areas. The living room is pre-wired for surround sound, perfect for entertainment, while the home is also pre-wired for a security system for added convenience and

    Juan Carlos Robledo MRG REALTY LLC

    15017 Imagine Dr, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /6

    $279,950 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft

    15152 Resolve Dr, El Paso, TX 79938

    Don't miss out on our new Floor Plan Aria. This roomy home is very family friendly offering right below 1596 square feet of livable space, 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with an open walk thru kitchen with stainless steel appliances and granite counter tops.

    Gabby Baca ERA Sellers & Buyers Real Esta

    15152 Resolve Dr, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /5

    $9,250

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $40,217 per Acre

    20 Roscoe, El Paso, TX 79938

Iris Saenz RE/MAX Associates

    20 Roscoe, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /36

    $365,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft

    14648 Meadow Lawn, El Paso, TX 79938

    Welcome to 14648 Meadow Lawn Avenue, a well-maintained home in East El Paso offering comfort, space, and modern convenience. This home features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, with all bedrooms upstairs, and an open-concept layout filled with natural light. The living area flows into a kitchen with granite countertops, ample cabinetry, and a cozy dining space. The interior has been upgraded with newer

    Michael Hughes PCS Home Realty

    14648 Meadow Lawn, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /6

    $8,250

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $31,731 per Acre

    2 Atlantis Dr, El Paso, TX 79938

    Great investment opportunity! Owner financing available.

    Iris Saenz RE/MAX Associates

    2 Atlantis Dr, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /41

    $299,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft

    14508 Brianna Leah Dr, El Paso, TX 79938

    Welcome to your next chapter in this stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home, where comfort, style, and connection come together effortlessly. Designed with today's lifestyle in mind, the open-concept floor plan creates a warm and inviting space perfect for entertaining guests or enjoying meaningful moments with family. At the heart of the home, the spacious living area flows seamlessly into the dining

    Brenda Trillo The WAR Team

    14508 Brianna Leah Dr, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /6

    $284,950 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft

    15204 Expectation Ave, El Paso, TX 79938

    THE Mississippi, Plan R7521M. A beautiful 1-story home with 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths, a 'Gourmet Kitchen', granite counter tops with a kitchen island and room for bar stools, a large open concept, ceramic, and much more. This is the 'Farmhouse' elevation.Pictures are of a proposed floor plan, and are not of an existing house.

    Terry Harvey New Beginnings Realty-1964

    15204 Expectation Ave, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /6

    $13,250

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $41,406 per Acre

    1 Villard, El Paso, TX 79938

Iris Saenz RE/MAX Associates

    1 Villard, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /19

    $339,950 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft

    14816 Sam Garcia Ave, El Paso, TX 79938

    House in not yet finished but under construction. Photos are file photos, NOT actual property.

    Cristian Guerra Guerra Real Estate Group LLC

    14816 Sam Garcia Ave, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /39

    $350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft

    3651 Krag St, El Paso, TX 79938

    This gorgeous one-story home is nestled in a highly sought-after development area and sits on an impressive 0.46-acre lot, offering plenty of space both inside and out. Designed for comfort and functionality, the home features 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, with NO carpet throughout making it easy to maintain and perfect for modern living. The gourmet kitchen is a standout, equipped

    Oscar Rivas Revolve Realty, LLC

    3651 Krag St, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /7

    $1,100,000

    • Land
    • 4.28 Acres
    • $257,009 per Acre

    13760 David Dr, El Paso, TX 79938

    Discover this versatile property offering land with an existing warehouse, perfect for commercial, industrial, or storage use. Located in a rapidly developing area of East El Paso, this lot provides excellent flexibility for future expansion or business operations.Ideally located near Montana, Zaragoza, and Loop 375. Perfect for trucking companies, logistics operators, cross-border carriers, and

    Bina Kimasi Realty One Group Mendez Burk

    13760 David Dr, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /21

    $349,000

    • 2,283 Sq Ft

    14301 Arthur Ashe Ct Unit A&B, El Paso, TX 79938

    Welcome to a turnkey duplex located in a private cul-de-sac in the Tierra Del Este subdivision! The 1-story duplex is an investor's dream, or for someone who wants to live in one unit and rent the other unit! The duplex offers two separate units. Unit A has 3BD/2BA with 1289 sqft, and Unit B has 2BD/2BA with 996 sqft. Features include open living areas with a refrigerator, appliances,

    Martha Aguayo The Right Move Real Estate Gro

    14301 Arthur Ashe Ct Unit A&B, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /16

    $139,950

    • Land
    • 2.65 Acres
    • $52,811 per Acre

    14298 Jim Bridger Rd, Clint, TX 79836

    Exceptional 2.65-acre homesite in the prestigious Haciendas Del Norte subdivision. Positioned in the thriving Eastside of El Paso, this expansive lot offers endless possibilities to design and build a custom estate tailored to your lifestyle. Enjoy the perfect blend of space, privacy, and proximity to modern conveniences, including nearby shopping centers and new developments. Utilities are

    Daniel Astorga EP Real Estate Advisor Group

    14298 Jim Bridger Rd, Clint, TX 79836
  • /25

    $255,000

    • 3,787 Sq Ft

    14421 Hovland Ln, El Paso, TX 79938

    Discover an incredible investment opportunity just off Montana and Krag St! This spacious duplex sits on an oversized 21,780 sq ft fully fenced lot and offers separate private entrances for each unit--perfect for multi-generational living or maximizing rental income. With a combined 3,787 sq ft of living space, this property features a total of 7 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms. Unit A offers 3

    Manny Carrera Home Pros Real Estate Group

    14421 Hovland Ln, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /12

    $7,900

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $34,348 per Acre

    TBD 002 Tbd, El Paso, TX 79928

    FINANCING AVAILABLE! Great property! Invest in land now while it is still affordable.

    Bailey Eickenloff Anchor Realty

    TBD 002 Tbd, El Paso, TX 79928
  • /6

    $254,950 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft

    15228 Expectation Ave, El Paso, TX 79938

    THE Utah, Plan R3881C. A beautiful 1-story home with 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, a 'Gourmet Kitchen', granite counter tops, a large open concept, a large walk-in shower in the master bath, ceramic, and much more. Pictures are of a proposed floor plan, and are not of an existing house.

    Terry Harvey New Beginnings Realty-1964

    15228 Expectation Ave, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /18

    $312,950 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    15077 Conviction Ave, El Paso, TX 79938

    The Juniper: Delivers 1,650 sq ft of single-story comfort with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The open-concept kitchen anchors the home with granite countertops, a pot filler, apron sink, modern cabinetry, and designer lighting all flowing into the living and dining areas. The primary suite includes a private bath and large walk-in closet, while two additional bedrooms and a full secondary bath

    Julia Craft Home Pros Real Estate Group

    15077 Conviction Ave, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /2

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft

    Rebecca Plan at Horizon Park, El Paso, TX 79927

    Tropicana Homes Builder
    938 Andrew Arroyos Dr Unit 39889360, El Paso, TX 79927
  • /38

    $291,950 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft

    15232 Gauge Ct, El Paso, TX 79938

    Explore Your Dream Home. Model Home Open 7 Days a Week Experience the elegance of the Cap Rock Spanish floor plan, a premier offering in Tierra Del Este 90. This beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home showcases superior design and construction with: High Efficiency: Spray foam insulation in living areas and garage, complemented by a 14 SEER HVAC system. Sophisticated Details: Finished plywood

    Lane Harris Harris Real Estate Group, Inc.

    15232 Gauge Ct, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /5

    $7,500

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $32,609 per Acre

    10 Vernamont, El Paso, TX 79938

    Great investment opportunity. Owner financing available.Here are the google coordinares:3144'39.9'N 10612'05.2'W31.744417, -106.201444

    Iris Saenz RE/MAX Associates

    10 Vernamont, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /11

    $279,950 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft

    15160 Laura Ln, El Paso, TX 79938

    Enjoy quiet living just minutes away from city amenities in the Ayde floor plan. This home makes entertaining simple with its large kitchen featuring a roomy pantry, ample counter space and stainless steel appliances. Your family can relax at the end of the day in the master suite, which comes with a walk-in closet and separate shower, and 2 additional bedrooms. Pictures are of model home, not

    Gabby Baca ERA Sellers & Buyers Real Esta

    15160 Laura Ln, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /4

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $123,762 per Acre

    15920 Montana Ave, El Paso, TX 79938

    Welcome to this one-acre site, offering frontage to Montana Avenue. It is raw land and has never been developed and does not have utilities. This has 200 feet of frontage to Montana and has great potential for any future dream and plan you may have!

    Imebel Montenegro RE/MAX Associates

    15920 Montana Ave, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /4

    $89,950

    • Land
    • 31,798 Sq Ft
    • $123,219 per Acre

    5301 Araceli Ave, Clint, TX 79938

    Nice Residential Lot that sits on a corner with Beautiful Mountain views and endless potential. Located in the Paso View Subdivision off O'leary Drive and Montana Ave. This lot is perfect for a Mobile Home or New Construction and is ready to build on. Will not last too long !!!

    Henry P. Holguin The Right Move Real Estate Gro

    5301 Araceli Ave, Clint, TX 79938
  • /3

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    Mesquite Plan at Horizon Park, El Paso, TX 79927

    Tropicana Homes Builder
    938 Andrew Arroyos Dr Unit 39889342, El Paso, TX 79927
  • /50

    $379,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft

    14585 Spanish Point Dr, El Paso, TX 79938

    Stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bath home in desirable Tierra Del Este!This move-in-ready residence offers spacious living with multiple living areas, a great room, dining area, breakfast nook, den, cathedral ceilings, and an open, inviting layout perfect for families.Enjoy energy efficiency with fully paid-off solar panels. The highlight is the turnkey backyard oasis featuring a heated swimming

    Saul Hernandez Home Pros Real Estate Group

    14585 Spanish Point Dr, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /56

    $303,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft

    14193 Charles Pollock Ave, El Paso, TX 79938

    The house has a great open space with high ceilings , granite countertops throughout the kitchen island and bathrooms. With a beautiful back and front landscape low maintenance. Come to check it out, you are going to love it.This listing is submitted to errors, omissions or changes without notice.Potential buyers need to verify schools.

    Bertha Norzagaray Ruben G Schaeffer

    14193 Charles Pollock Ave, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /25

    $149,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft

    3571 Whitetail Deer Dr, El Paso, TX 79938

    Come check out this unique property new roof shingles installed on the section of the home additions and the roof over the mobile home was given maintaince located in the East Monatana area. Walk in to a large living room, with a lovely sunroom addition. Spacious kitchen, dining room combo, good size bedrooms. Detached double car garage with detached storage area.

    Sandra Luna Sandra Luna & Associates

    3571 Whitetail Deer Dr, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /3

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    Frida 3 Plan at Tres Sueños, El Paso, TX 79938

    Tropicana Homes Builder
    5001 Andrew Jorel Dr Unit 39878322, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /4

    $4,000

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $23,529 per Acre

    Tbd Lot 29 Cairo Ave, Clint, TX 79938

    Escape the noise and discover the quiet charm of Texas with this 0.17-acre lot located in the outskirts of Clint, TX. Tucked away in a peaceful and isolated area, this parcel offers the perfect opportunity for anyone looking to invest in land, build a private retreat, or simply enjoy wide-open space under the Texas sky.This undeveloped lot is ideal for those seeking solitude or off-grid

    Marisela Harper, CCIM ClearView Realty

    Tbd Lot 29 Cairo Ave, Clint, TX 79938
  • /37

    $285,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    12262 Costa Brava, El Paso, TX 79938

    Discover the GRACIA by Innovate Homes, a beautiful New Construction Home in the Gated Community of Barcelona Estates! Move in READY This energy efficient, quality home is perfect for first time buyers, offering 1,550 sf of living area, 3 bedroom, and 2.5 bathroom with an open, modern layout and enhanced with spray foam insulation throughout. Interior features include travertine tile floors, wood

    Laura Chavez MRG REALTY LLC

    12262 Costa Brava, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /6

    $61,500

    • Land
    • 1.22 Acres
    • $50,410 per Acre

    17530 Camino Buena Vida, El Paso, TX 79938

    1.22 Acres • Corner Lot • Power On-Site • Minutes from Montana St!Build your dream home on this huge 1.22-acre corner lot located next to a cul-de-sac in the peaceful Buena Suerte Estates subdivision. Enjoy added privacy with minimal traffic and plenty of space for your home, shop, RV parking, or outdoor entertaining. Even better — the land already features two electrical poles on the

    Betzy Gardea Keller Williams Realty

    17530 Camino Buena Vida, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /27

    $266,600 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    15048 Conviction Ave, El Paso, TX 79938

    The Manchester is a open- concept single story home with 4 bedroom and 2 full bathrooms in 1440 sq. ft. Beautiful kitchen with island quartz countertops. complete stainless steel appliance packages include: Stainless Steel gas range, microwave, dishwasher, and refrigerator. Refrigerated air, double pane windows, front landscaping, garage door opener included.

    Rafael Rosas El Paso Homes Realty

    15048 Conviction Ave, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /25

    $367,950 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft

    15329 Promise Ct, El Paso, TX 79938

    The Lavender: This 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom plan spans 2,350 square feet in a thoughtful single-story layout. The kitchen includes granite countertops, apron sink, pot filler, and upgraded lighting all connected to an open-concept living and dining space. The primary suite sits privately at the back of the home, with a full bath and walk-in closet, while two additional full baths serve the secondary