302

El Paso, TX Homes for Sale under $100,000

Section Image
  • /10

    $11,000

    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $13,253 per Acre

    TBD Fryeburg Rd, El Paso, TX 79928

    Invest in a growing area. Almost 1 acre with great road access on the road to where Shadow Mountain Lake used to be! Plat Map with Measurements Available. There is a housing development nearby with water & electricity at the paved road. Boundary lines in photos are approximate.

    Lydia Lewis Keller Williams Realty

    TBD Fryeburg Rd, El Paso, TX 79928
  • /12

    $7,900

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $34,348 per Acre

    TBD 006 Tbd, El Paso, TX 79928

    FINANCING AVAILABLE! Great property! Invest in land now while it is still affordable.

    Bailey Eickenloff Anchor Realty

    TBD 006 Tbd, El Paso, TX 79928
  • /4

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $133,333 per Acre

    713 Corrine, El Paso, TX 79927

    El Paso's growth is moving east and this price for a future home is a good investment! Great location near I-10 and Timothy. Owner financing available. Land coordinates -106.23802231.644254

    Cristina Morales New Beginnings Realty-1964

    713 Corrine, El Paso, TX 79927
  • /7

    $53,000

    • Land
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • $1,766,667 per Acre

    Unlisted Address

    Prime Investment Opportunity, Commercial Corner Lot C-4H, Walking Distance to Downtown. This lot is Ideally Located within a Walking Distance to the Heart of Our Border City of El Paso. Great Investment Opportunity in this Established and Historic Neighborhood.

    Graciela De La Cruz New Beginnings Realty-1964

    Unlisted Address
  • /6

    $19,250

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $37,745 per Acre

    0 Brant Place, El Paso, TX 79928

    Great half acre corner lot! Invest in land now while still affordable. Owner financing available with just 30% down, financed for 36 months at a 7% interest.

    Iris Saenz RE/MAX Associates

    0 Brant Place, El Paso, TX 79928
  • /12

    $29,500

    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $35,542 per Acre

    PN-262839A Bouvina Ave, El Paso, TX 79928

Bailey Eickenloff Anchor Realty

    PN-262839A Bouvina Ave, El Paso, TX 79928
  • /5

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $190,476 per Acre

    PN-273964 Tbd, El Paso, TX 79928

    Build your dream home on this spacious 0.21-acre lot located in the desirable Horizon View Estates subdivision! Ideally situated just minutes from Darrington Rd and Ascension St, this property offers the perfect blend of convenience and opportunity. With ample space to design and build, this lot is perfect for homeowners, builders, or investors looking to take advantage of the growing Horizon

    Betzy Gardea Keller Williams Realty

    PN-273964 Tbd, El Paso, TX 79928
  • /7

    $7,500

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $10,870 per Acre

    PN-244097 Labadie Rd, El Paso, TX 79928

    Own approximately 0.69 acres of land in the far east Horizon City area! This unimproved parcel is located off Labadie Road in an undeveloped section offering wide-open desert views and privacy. Situated approximately 1.6 miles north of Horizon Blvd and about 4.6 miles east of N. Ascension Street, this property is ideal for long-term investment, land holding, or future development potential as

    Susan Flores Keller Williams Realty

    PN-244097 Labadie Rd, El Paso, TX 79928
  • /11

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $70,175 per Acre

    12 Brahma Place, El Paso, TX 79938

    Beautiful lot very close to Montana off of Marina Road which has water and electricity available - invest now as this area devlops. There is no zoning. Financing available with options as low 0% down with credit union. Owner is also willing to owner finance this lot with half down. Boundary lines in photos are approximate based of subdivision map. The lot next to it (Also .57 Acres) is also for

    Lydia Lewis Keller Williams Realty

    12 Brahma Place, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /6

    $9,000

    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $10,843 per Acre

    PN-153294 Glenwild St, El Paso, TX 79928

    Over 3/4 acre lot (0.83 acres / 36,000 sq.ft.) for sale located just over half mile from utilities. Lot next to it, an additional 0.83 acres, is also for sale under MLS# 941102. Owner has other lots for sale nearby. Ask for information. Land is undeveloped with no zoning restrictions, giving you the flexibility to bring your vision to life. Whether you're looking to build now, use it for

    Juan Rodriguez ClearView Realty

    PN-153294 Glenwild St, El Paso, TX 79928
  • /12

    $7,000

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $30,435 per Acre

    TBD 005 Montwood Dr, El Paso, TX 79928

Bailey Eickenloff Anchor Realty

    TBD 005 Montwood Dr, El Paso, TX 79928
  • /9

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $258,065 per Acre

    PN-16741 Emma Ln, El Paso, TX 79938

    Vacant land lots with Mobile home, Sold together or separately. located within the Hill Crest Center area. Suitable for commercial development or investment. presents an opportunity for retail, office, or mixed-use use, subject to zoning Owner is offering two adjacent lots for sale, available individually or as a combined purchase.

    Elisa Chacon Texas Ally Real Estate Group

    PN-16741 Emma Ln, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /9

    $60,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 652 Sq Ft

    331 Dolan St, El Paso, TX 79905

    Property was previously used as a residence and is being sold for land value only. Buyer to verify condition of existing structure and clear lot if desired to build to suit. Utilities are on the property; meters were previously installed and may still be present (buyer to verify). No survey available. Owner firm on price.

    Veronica Medrano Coldwell Banker Heritage R E

    331 Dolan St, El Paso, TX 79905
  • /4

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $4,000 per Acre

    PN-153729 Tbd, El Paso, TX 79928

    Add these 5 Acres to Your Investment Portfolio!Property north of Cattleman's and East of Horizon Blvd. Buy this Piece of Texas Today!

    Isabel Robles The Right Move Real Estate Gro

    PN-153729 Tbd, El Paso, TX 79928
  • /5

    $90,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $18,000 per Acre

    TBD 135491 Tbd, El Paso, TX 79938

    Dimension: 667x329. Land is 5 acres. 4x4 truck is recommended to access lot. Owner financing considered. No survey. See 2nd photo for directions.

    Israel Favela ClearView Realty

    TBD 135491 Tbd, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /12

    $5,800

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $25,217 per Acre

    TBD 087458 Delightful Rd, El Paso, TX 79928

Bailey Eickenloff Anchor Realty

    TBD 087458 Delightful Rd, El Paso, TX 79928
  • /12

    $21,500

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $19,725 per Acre

    TBD Ocelot St, El Paso, TX 79938

    Located of Montana and on your way to Hueco Tanks State Park and Historic Site, this 1 acre is a great investment property. Buyer to confirm all utilities and access. Boundary lines in photos are approximate. Plat Map Available.

    Lydia Lewis Keller Williams Realty

    TBD Ocelot St, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /12

    $7,500

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $32,609 per Acre

    TBD 007 Tbd, El Paso, TX 79928

Bailey Eickenloff Anchor Realty

    TBD 007 Tbd, El Paso, TX 79928
  • /6

    $14,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $28,000 per Acre

    PN-218537 Camillus St, El Paso, TX 79928

    1/2 acre lot for sale located little over 1/4 from utilities. Owner has other lots for sale nearby. Land is undeveloped with no zoning restrictions, giving you the flexibility to bring your vision to life. Whether you're looking to build now, use it for recreation, or hold as a long-term investment, this property offers endless potential. Don't miss your chance to secure a piece of land that can

    Juan Rodriguez ClearView Realty

    PN-218537 Camillus St, El Paso, TX 79928
  • /22

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 6.25 Acres
    • $16,000 per Acre

    7032 Delia Ave, El Paso, TX 79938

    Seize the chance to own a prime piece of land next to the beautiful Hueco Tanks State Park and Historic Site. This 6.25-acre lot is situated just 1.5 miles from the park, offering breathtaking views and convenient access to electricity. It's the perfect spot to build your dream home and enjoy the natural splendor of this exceptional location. Plus, there's an additional 6.31-acre parcel for sale

    Alex Pacheco Home Pros Real Estate Group

    7032 Delia Ave, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /13

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $175,000 per Acre

    32 Janis Ave, El Paso, TX 79927

    Two lots available. This area is expanding with growth with paved roads and sewer lines coming in nearby at Nancy Drive & Joanna Rd. Water & electric are very close. Invest now before prices increase! This listing is for Lot 32. Lot 33 next door is also for sale which can add 0.21 ACRES.Boundaries in photos are approximate.

    Lydia Lewis Keller Williams Realty

    32 Janis Ave, El Paso, TX 79927
  • /7

    $6,000

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $15,789 per Acre

    PN-137040 17 Horizon City Estates #53 29, El Paso, TX 79928

    4 Lots available for $6,000 each. Buy 1, 2, 3 or all 4 lots. They are all located next to one another in a cul-de-sac. They are undeveloped with no zoning restrictions, giving you the flexibility to bring your vision to life. Whether you're looking to build now, use it for recreation, or as an investment, this property offers endless potential at an economical price. Don't miss your chance to

    Juan Rodriguez ClearView Realty

    PN-137040 17 Horizon City Estates #53 29, El Paso, TX 79928
  • /12

    $7,200

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $31,304 per Acre

    TBD 002 Montwood Dr, El Paso, TX 79928

Bailey Eickenloff Anchor Realty

    TBD 002 Montwood Dr, El Paso, TX 79928
  • /12

    $7,500

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $27,778 per Acre

    TBD 001 Conejos, El Paso, TX 79928

Bailey Eickenloff Anchor Realty

    TBD 001 Conejos, El Paso, TX 79928
  • /16

    $63,000

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $136,957 per Acre

    PN-209653 Berryville St, El Paso, TX 79928

    Invest in land - they're not making any more of it! This listing is 0.46 Acres frontage on Berryville that is under construction for a 6 lane highway with bike paths that connects Pellicano to Montwood. There is no zoning currently.Boundaries in photos are approximate. Plat Map is available. Address is for identification purpose only. Total lot size is 40x500ft., 20,000 sq ft!

    Lydia Lewis Keller Williams Realty

    PN-209653 Berryville St, El Paso, TX 79928
  • /12

    $4,400

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $17,600 per Acre

    TBD 222222 Ascension Rd, El Paso, TX 79928

Bailey Eickenloff Anchor Realty

    TBD 222222 Ascension Rd, El Paso, TX 79928
  • /3

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $13,000 per Acre

    15652 Rosario Dr, El Paso, TX 79938

    BACK ON THE MARKET AND WITH A BIG PRICE REDUCTION!! GET TO OWN YOUR PIECE OF RED SANDS!! 5 ACRES TO START YOUR INVESTMENTS! TAKE THIS GREAT OPPORTUNITY FOR FUTURE DEVELOPMENT! VERY CLOSE TO MONTANA

    Diana Aguirre Alpha Omega Real Estate Group LLC

    15652 Rosario Dr, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /12

    $7,900

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $34,348 per Acre

    TBD 005 Tbd, El Paso, TX 79928

Bailey Eickenloff Anchor Realty

    TBD 005 Tbd, El Paso, TX 79928
  • /7

    $7,000

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $46,667 per Acre

    Lot 39 Glenda Ave, El Paso, TX 79938

    Be the proud owner of 4 sequential lots with a total of 26,314 sq ft (0.60 acres).

    Valerie Lozano Lozano Real Estate Group

    Lot 39 Glenda Ave, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /7

    $6,000

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $25,000 per Acre

    PN-371939 17 Horizon City Estates #53 27, El Paso, TX 79928

Juan Rodriguez ClearView Realty

    PN-371939 17 Horizon City Estates #53 27, El Paso, TX 79928
  • /25

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $271,429 per Acre

    0 Edmund Unit 942702, El Paso, TX 79936

    Prime .35-acre lot ideally located near Loop 375 and Montana, offering excellent accessibility and convenience. Surrounded by a variety of nearby restaurants and everyday essentials, with a children's dental office just across the street. Major retailers including Lowe's and Walmart are only minutes away, making this location perfect.

    Hilda Guevara ClearView Realty

    0 Edmund Unit 942702, El Paso, TX 79936
  • /12

    $7,000

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $25,926 per Acre

    PN-364487 Montwood Rd, El Paso, TX 79928

Bailey Eickenloff Anchor Realty

    PN-364487 Montwood Rd, El Paso, TX 79928
  • /5

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 1.29 Acres
    • $11,628 per Acre

    PN-224030 Danhurst Dr, El Paso, TX 79938

    1.29 Acres | 5 Contiguous Lots | Horizon City Estates Rare 5-lot package in Horizon City Estates totaling over 56,000 sq ft. Perfect for a builder, investor, or someone ready to spread out in growing East El Paso. Build your dream home or divide and develop. Close to shopping, highways, and schools. Utilities nearby. No HOA, low taxes, and big potential! Google coordinates: 31.801230, -106.110092

    Brandon Estrada Hernandez Home Pros Real Estate Group

    PN-224030 Danhurst Dr, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /7

    $36,850

    • Land
    • 41,382 Sq Ft
    • $38,789 per Acre

    1 Durham Ct, El Paso, TX 79928

    Great property for sale! Almost an acre of unimproved land near developed areas, roads, schools and shops. Owner financing available!

    Iris Saenz RE/MAX Associates

    1 Durham Ct, El Paso, TX 79928
  • /5

    $9,500

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $41,304 per Acre

    1 Dilso, El Paso, TX 79938

    Great price and location! Invest in land now while it is still affordable.

    Iris Saenz RE/MAX Associates

    1 Dilso, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /6

    $17,500

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $76,087 per Acre

    0 Marshal Unit 917405, El Paso, TX 79938

    Excellent opportunity! This unimproved lot is located near a brand-new subdivision, offering great potential for development or investment. With easy access to major roads and growing amenities, this prime location is perfect for your next project. Don't miss out!

    Iris Saenz RE/MAX Associates

    0 Marshal Unit 917405, El Paso, TX 79938
  • /7

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $79,710 per Acre

    0 Ischua Ave, El Paso, TX 79928

    Over half-acre corner lot in a growing Horizon area! Conveniently located just down the street from utilities, Horizon Blvd and Horizon High School. Great investment opportunity on a rapidly developing area with easy access to main roads, schools and nearby amenities.

    Iris Saenz RE/MAX Associates

    0 Ischua Ave, El Paso, TX 79928
  • /7

    $15,850

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $31,700 per Acre

    0 Goshen Ave Unit 938410, El Paso, TX 79928

    Half an acre lot at a great price and location!! Take advantage and buy now that the prices are still affordable. Owner financing available.

    Iris Saenz RE/MAX Associates

    0 Goshen Ave Unit 938410, El Paso, TX 79928
  • /9

    $12,750

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $25,500 per Acre

    TBD de Ruyter, El Paso, TX 79928

    Excellent investment opportunity! Half acre (21,695 sq.ft.) for sale. Land is undeveloped with no zoning restrictions, giving you the flexibility to bring your vision to life. Whether you're looking to build now, use it for recreation, or hold as a long-term investment, this property offers endless potential. Don't miss your chance to secure a piece of land that can grow with your plans. This lot

    Juan Rodriguez ClearView Realty

    TBD de Ruyter, El Paso, TX 79928
  • /5

    $74,000

    • Land
    • 5.54 Acres
    • $13,357 per Acre

    6898 Wagon Wheel Place, El Paso, TX 79938

    Located 1 min away from Hueco Tanks State Park 5.54-acre parcel (241,235 sq ft) is available at 6898 Wagon Wheel Cir. Clint, TX 79836 Offering mountain views and an ideal location for a custom home, along with space for livestock and horses. It sits on a cul-de-sac ✅️ Financing Available with $15,000 DOWN BAD CREDIT, NO CREDIT NO PROBLEM

    Desiree Ayala Home Pros Real Estate Group

    6898 Wagon Wheel Place, El Paso, TX 79938

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home