1,153

El Portal, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $1,609,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      8633 NE Miami Ct, El Portal, FL 33138

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8633 NE Miami Ct, El Portal, FL 33138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $687/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Attila Yildiz Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /24

    $499,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    515 NW 88th St Unit 1, El Portal, FL 33150

    Located on an established neighborhood, this inviting 3-bedroom, 3-bath home offers comfort, space, and practicality for everyday living. Recently updated with modern touches, the property features a functional layout with bright living areas, spacious bedrooms, and bathrooms designed for convenience. The kitchen provides ample cabinet space and flows naturally into the dining and family areas,

    Ana Carolina Eleuterio Trucity Inc

    515 NW 88th St Unit 1, El Portal, FL 33150
  • /55

    $1,400,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    135 NE 87th St, El Portal, FL 33138

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $789/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,391,542

    Last Listing Agent Denise Dupesso Coldwell Banker Realty

    135 NE 87th St, El Portal, FL 33138
    • /76

      Est $918,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      555 NW 88th St, El Portal, FL 33150

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      555 NW 88th St, El Portal, FL 33150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Rivero RE/MAX

  • /30

    $635,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    317 NE 87th St, El Portal, FL 33138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,331

    Last Listing Agent Antulio Montiel Caba Real Estate

    317 NE 87th St, El Portal, FL 33138
    • /13

      Est $1,591,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 NE 88th St, El Portal, FL 33138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      44 NE 88th St, El Portal, FL 33138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Sloan Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /70

    $800,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    90 Edgewater Dr Unit 624, Coral Gables, FL 33133

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 331 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,641

    Last Listing Agent Brett Firestone Florida Capital Realty

    90 Edgewater Dr Unit 624, Coral Gables, FL 33133
    • /23

      Est $246,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      9033 NE 4th Avenue Rd Unit 9033, Miami Shores, FL 33138

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9033 NE 4th Avenue Rd Unit 9033, Miami Shores, FL 33138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,400
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Berman The Keyes Company

  • /35

    $495,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    90 Edgewater Dr Unit 1222, Coral Gables, FL 33133

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $544/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,798

    Last Listing Agent Mundita Suarez KRV Realty Group, LLC

    90 Edgewater Dr Unit 1222, Coral Gables, FL 33133
    • /51

      Est $1,539,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 NW 86th St, El Portal, FL 33150

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      85 NW 86th St, El Portal, FL 33150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Marin MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

  • /49

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    24 NW 86th St, El Portal, FL 33150

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $563/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,218,824

    Last Listing Agent ana carolina goulart de andrade Elite Sales Group

    24 NW 86th St, El Portal, FL 33150
    • /21

      Est $922,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 NE 89th St, El Portal, FL 33138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      241 NE 89th St, El Portal, FL 33138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $889,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Fernandez ACC Realty, Inc.

  • /11

    $355,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    90 Edgewater Dr Unit 505, Coral Gables, FL 33133

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,290

    Last Listing Agent Ana Rivero Piquet Realty

    90 Edgewater Dr Unit 505, Coral Gables, FL 33133
    • /79

      Est $1,486,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 NE 87th St, El Portal, FL 33138

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      255 NE 87th St, El Portal, FL 33138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $699/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,539,105
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Maggi Maggi Realty Group

  • /18

    $349,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    90 Edgewater Dr Unit 512, Coral Gables, FL 33133

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,187

    Last Listing Agent Steve Weiss Coldwell Banker Realty

    90 Edgewater Dr Unit 512, Coral Gables, FL 33133
    • /45

      Est $1,033,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 NW 87th St, El Portal, FL 33150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      147 NW 87th St, El Portal, FL 33150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $774/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sachin Pareek Maison Real Estate LLC

  • /38

    $890,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    8900 NE 4th Ave, El Portal, FL 33138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,464

    Last Listing Agent Spyridon Moreira EXP Realty South LLC

    8900 NE 4th Ave, El Portal, FL 33138
    • /18

      Est $805,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 NE 89th St, El Portal, FL 33138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      420 NE 89th St, El Portal, FL 33138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $713,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ivette yern Casa Simple LLC

  • /33

    $875,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    475 NW 88th Terrace, El Portal, FL 33150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,121

    Last Listing Agent Hayley Dodge Compass Florida, LLC

    475 NW 88th Terrace, El Portal, FL 33150
    • /24

      Est $918,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 NE 89th St, El Portal, FL 33138

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      331 NE 89th St, El Portal, FL 33138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Fernandez ACC Realty, Inc.

  • /12

    $864,500

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    365 NE 87th St, El Portal, FL 33138

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $648/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,385

    Last Listing Agent Jose Urdaneta Academia Real Estate Corp

    365 NE 87th St, El Portal, FL 33138
    • /37

      Est $301,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      9035 NE 4th Avenue Rd, Miami Shores, FL 33138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9035 NE 4th Avenue Rd, Miami Shores, FL 33138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juan Torne LPT Realty, LLC

  • /27

    $575,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    8650 N Miami Ave, El Portal, FL 33150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,013

    Last Listing Agent Giancarlo Jimeno Power Source Real Estate, Inc.

    8650 N Miami Ave, El Portal, FL 33150
    • /51

      Est $1,013,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      465 NW 88th Terrace, El Portal, FL 33150

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      465 NW 88th Terrace, El Portal, FL 33150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wes Pearce Graber Realty Group LLC

    • /8

      Est $1,079,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 NW 88th St, El Portal, FL 33150

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1948
      585 NW 88th St, El Portal, FL 33150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $870/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Maniscalco The Alpha Commercial Advisors LLC

    • /65

      Est $809,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 NW 86th St, El Portal, FL 33150

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      249 NW 86th St, El Portal, FL 33150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $652/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Graber Graber Realty Group LLC

    • /31

      Est $950,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      379 NE 86th St, El Portal, FL 33138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      379 NE 86th St, El Portal, FL 33138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $739/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $972,175
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Camila Ramos Compass Florida, LLC

    • /61

      Est $1,114,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      8950 NE 3rd Ave, El Portal, FL 33138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      8950 NE 3rd Ave, El Portal, FL 33138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Amaya Garcia Graber Realty Group LLC

    • /15

      Est $927,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 NE 87th St, El Portal, FL 33138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      245 NE 87th St, El Portal, FL 33138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Southard Duffy Realty

    • /11

      Est $1,209,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 NE 89th St, El Portal, FL 33138

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      308 NE 89th St, El Portal, FL 33138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgeé Kluck Keller Williams Eagle Realty

    • /35

      Est $1,003,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 NE 88th St, El Portal, FL 33138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      71 NE 88th St, El Portal, FL 33138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $727/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Resek Keller Williams Classic

    • /69

      Est $1,541,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 NE 88th St, El Portal, FL 33138

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      112 NE 88th St, El Portal, FL 33138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,651,425
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wes Pearce Graber Realty Group LLC

    • /35

      Est $895,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      298 NE 87th St, El Portal, FL 33138

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      298 NE 87th St, El Portal, FL 33138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $795/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luiza Renuart Elite Oceanview Realty

    • /8

      Est $1,291,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      8720 NE 2nd Ave, El Portal, FL 33138

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      8720 NE 2nd Ave, El Portal, FL 33138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Mclaney MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    • /3

      Est $1,723,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 NE 89th St, El Portal, FL 33138

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      301 NE 89th St, El Portal, FL 33138

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luis Ruiz EXP Realty, LLC

    • /57

      Est $808,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      8911 N Miami Ave, El Portal, FL 33150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      8911 N Miami Ave, El Portal, FL 33150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fireley Sandoval Miami New Realty

    • /46

      Est $1,687,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      8975 NW 1st Ave, El Portal, FL 33150

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8975 NW 1st Ave, El Portal, FL 33150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Willis Willis Wilson & Associates

    • /43

      Est $934,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 NW 87th St, El Portal, FL 33150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      199 NW 87th St, El Portal, FL 33150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Anthony Salvat WERC Realty, LLC

    • /42

      Est $765,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 NW 88th St, El Portal, FL 33150

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      157 NW 88th St, El Portal, FL 33150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $622/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Guadamuz Avanti Way Realty LLC

    • /23

      Est $813,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      490 NW 90th St, El Portal, FL 33150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      490 NW 90th St, El Portal, FL 33150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Perveen Sawani United Realty Group Inc

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home