299

Recently Sold Homes in 73036

Section Image
  • /18

    $165,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2916 S Choctaw Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,964

    Last Listing Agent Martha Vasquez Whittington Realty LLC

    2916 S Choctaw Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /24

    $157,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1220 W Warren St, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,959

    Last Listing Agent Gail Peacher Rock District Realty

    1220 W Warren St, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1910 Villa Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,071

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Patraw Dream Key Realty LLC

    1910 Villa Dr, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /28

    $193,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2452 Stone Glen Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,716

    Last Listing Agent Thiago Lucas Lucas Capital LLC

    2452 Stone Glen Dr, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /14

    $243,900 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1907 Palmatum Rd, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Fulton LGI Realty - Oklahoma, LLC

    1907 Palmatum Rd, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /49

    $195,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2819 S Choctaw Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,581

    Last Listing Agent Matt Ridley CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company

    2819 S Choctaw Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2605 Kadlan Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,609

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Gradle Knight Prospect Real Estate LLC

    2605 Kadlan Dr, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /30

    $240,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1213 Crimson Creek Cir, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,013

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Vinson

    1213 Crimson Creek Cir, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /15

    $82,500 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    201 N Williams Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,281

    Last Listing Agent Angela Burrows H&W Realty Branch

    201 N Williams Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /6

    $435,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    8454 Rip Way, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Owen Partners Real Estate LLC

    8454 Rip Way, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /24

    $35,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    718 N Admire Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $39/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,624

    Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Frazier The Brokerage

    718 N Admire Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /50

    $189,900 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    508 SW 24th St, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,244

    Last Listing Agent Casey Trejo Cultivate Real Estate

    508 SW 24th St, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /7

    $50,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    916 W London St, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $61/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,111

    Last Listing Agent Ann Wiggins Cultivate Real Estate

    916 W London St, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /24

    $117,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    12100 N Gregory Rd, El Reno, OK 73036

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $23,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 287 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Braden Pollard Midwest Land Group

    12100 N Gregory Rd, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /49

    $340,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    8595 Kayce St, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Blevins Chinowth & Cohen

    8595 Kayce St, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /25

    $162,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    129 N K Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,150

    Last Listing Agent Tara Levinson LRE Realty LLC

    129 N K Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1859 Cypress Ln, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Baca Baca Realty Group LLC

    1859 Cypress Ln, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /26

    $205,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1602 Fedderson Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,380

    Last Listing Agent Ann Wiggins Cultivate Real Estate

    1602 Fedderson Dr, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /51

    $399,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    19050 SW 44th St, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,934

    Last Listing Agent Kamara Gatz Gatz Homestead Realty LLC

    19050 SW 44th St, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /18

    $309,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2500 Kadlan Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,891

    Last Listing Agent Angel Sanchez Brix Realty Group LLC (BO)

    2500 Kadlan Dr, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /7

    $185,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    8921 N Hope Terrace, Yukon, OK 73099

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ray Wise Oak Realty LLC

    8921 N Hope Terrace, Yukon, OK 73099
  • /37

    $725,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    16000 SW 25th St, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,608

    Last Listing Agent Meg Stamatis Chinowth & Cohen

    16000 SW 25th St, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /32

    $173,900 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1108 S Macomb Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,565

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Castrop Cultivate Real Estate

    1108 S Macomb Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /36

    $129,900 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1805 S Jensen Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,633

    Last Listing Agent Sheena Sigman NextHome Central Real Estate

    1805 S Jensen Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /22

    $136,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1117 W London St, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,832

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Cole Copper Creek Real Estate

    1117 W London St, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /47

    $299,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    800 Fairfax Ln, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,255

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Dobson Flotilla Real Estate Partners

    800 Fairfax Ln, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /24

    $150,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    503 W Martin St, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,420

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Archila Black Label Realty

    503 W Martin St, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /32

    $205,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1524 W Oak St, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,414

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Bunch LB Realty Group-MB of Oklahoma

    1524 W Oak St, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /32

    $370,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    8424 Rip Way, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Owen Partners Real Estate LLC

    8424 Rip Way, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /36

    $248,400 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1512 W Oak St, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,973

    Last Listing Agent Casey Trejo Cultivate Real Estate

    1512 W Oak St, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /51

    $189,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1209 S Macomb Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,270

    Last Listing Agent Heather Brady Cultivate Real Estate

    1209 S Macomb Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /10

    $345,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    8652 Beth Ln, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wagner Rushing Hamilwood Real Estate

    8652 Beth Ln, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /34

    $105,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    610 N Choctaw Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,520

    Last Listing Agent Melva Reed Perez Crossland Real Estate

    610 N Choctaw Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /12

    $260,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1801 Palmatum Rd, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Fulton LGI Realty - Oklahoma, LLC

    1801 Palmatum Rd, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /5

    $160,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    900 Amity Ln, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,445

    Last Listing Agent Ann Wiggins Cultivate Real Estate

    900 Amity Ln, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /29

    $85,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    616 N Rock Island Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,587

    Last Listing Agent Max Vrana Keller Williams Realty Mulinix

    616 N Rock Island Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /11

    $301,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2007 Palmatum Rd, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Fulton LGI Realty - Oklahoma, LLC

    2007 Palmatum Rd, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /31

    $175,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    300 Cherokee Ln, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,280

    Last Listing Agent Ann Wiggins Cultivate Real Estate

    300 Cherokee Ln, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /30

    $119,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    907 S Wilson Ave, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,416

    Last Listing Agent Ann Wiggins Cultivate Real Estate

    907 S Wilson Ave, El Reno, OK 73036
  • /44

    $326,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1706 Ridgecrest Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,899

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Hrencher Cultivate Real Estate

    1706 Ridgecrest Dr, El Reno, OK 73036

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home