Est $560,940 Not Listed For Sale
7074 Melstone Valley Way, Marriottsville, MD 21104
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,570 Sq Ft
- Built 1993
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Above List Price
- $195/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $500,000
- May 12, 2023
Last Listing Agent Leanne Bloom RE/MAX Solutions