361

Recently Sold Eldorado, WI Homes

Section Image
  • 24 Westfield Cir, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    $435,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    24 Westfield Cir, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,178

    Last Listing Agent Christine Schiek First Weber, Inc.

    24 Westfield Cir, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
  • 94 7th St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    $140,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    94 7th St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,123

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Steffes Adashun Jones, Inc.

    94 7th St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
  • 1382 Lighthouse Village Rd, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    $525,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1382 Lighthouse Village Rd, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 551 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,880

    Last Listing Agent Colette Benson Adashun Jones, Inc.

    1382 Lighthouse Village Rd, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
  • 750 S Pioneer Pkwy, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    $360,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    750 S Pioneer Pkwy, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,210

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Keenan Klapperich Real Estate, Inc.

    750 S Pioneer Pkwy, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
  • 306 5th St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    $145,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    306 5th St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,028

    Last Listing Agent Payton Krueger Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    306 5th St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
  • 227 4th St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    $218,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    227 4th St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1835

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,868

    Last Listing Agent Gail Sharpe Adashun Jones, Inc.

    227 4th St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
  • 294 E 11th St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    $189,900 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    294 E 11th St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,015

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Elmer Adashun Jones, Inc.

    294 E 11th St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
  • 23 N Park Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    $225,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    23 N Park Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,848

    Last Listing Agent Gail Sharpe Adashun Jones, Inc.

    23 N Park Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
  • N6047 Westhaven Dr, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    $452,400 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    N6047 Westhaven Dr, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Roberts Homes and Real Estate

    N6047 Westhaven Dr, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
  • 575 Lebaron Ln, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    $490,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    575 Lebaron Ln, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gail Sharpe Adashun Jones, Inc.

    575 Lebaron Ln, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
  • 528 Russell St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    $212,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    528 Russell St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,133

528 Russell St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
  • 1220 Winchester Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    $430,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1220 Winchester Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,869

    Last Listing Agent Sam Schrauth Schrauth Realty, LLC

    1220 Winchester Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
  • 365 Morris St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    $195,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    365 Morris St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,289

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hartwig Klapperich Real Estate, Inc.

    365 Morris St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
  • 176 S Seymour St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    $270,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    176 S Seymour St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,405

    Last Listing Agent Amber Jackelen Expert Real Estate Partners, LLC

    176 S Seymour St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
  • 179 S Park Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    $121,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    179 S Park Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,785

    Last Listing Agent Colette Benson Adashun Jones, Inc.

    179 S Park Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
  • /30

    $189,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    231 Gillett St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,296

    Last Listing Agent Steve Dallman Full Circle Real Estate LLC

    231 Gillett St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
  • 420 Walker St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    $178,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    420 Walker St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,880

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Bernhard Adashun Jones, Inc.

    420 Walker St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
  • 153 Yacoub Ln, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    $385,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    153 Yacoub Ln, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,136

    Last Listing Agent Kattie Ninkovic Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    153 Yacoub Ln, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
  • /78

    $329,900 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    749 Bragg St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,797

    Last Listing Agent David Germann Advantage Realty, LLC

    749 Bragg St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
  • N5999 Joseph Dr, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    $540,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    N5999 Joseph Dr, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,829

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Graf First Weber, Inc.

    N5999 Joseph Dr, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
  • 919 Martin Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    $220,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    919 Martin Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,790 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,361

    Last Listing Agent Amy Teifke Roberts Homes and Real Estate

    919 Martin Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
  • N8401 Sunset Dr, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    $595,900 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    N8401 Sunset Dr, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,818

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Bernhard Adashun Jones, Inc.

    N8401 Sunset Dr, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
  • 151 North St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    $325,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    151 North St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    • Land
    • 9.38 Acres
    • $34,648 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 116 Days On Market

151 North St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
  • N6091 Westhaven Dr, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    $472,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    N6091 Westhaven Dr, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,159

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Bennett Byowner.com

    N6091 Westhaven Dr, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
  • /40

    $217,500 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    324 5th St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,723

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Verbrick Realty Executives Cooper Spransy

    324 5th St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
  • /37

    $105,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    373 Portage St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,704

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bruce Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Special Properties

    373 Portage St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
  • 719 S Main St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    $208,140 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    719 S Main St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    • 1,360 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 333 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,027

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Graf First Weber-Fond du Lac

    719 S Main St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
  • 157 E 11th St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    $172,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    157 E 11th St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,597

    Last Listing Agent Amy Teifke Roberts Homes and Real Estate

    157 E 11th St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
  • 280 N Brooke St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    $96,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    280 N Brooke St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,648

    Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Score Realty Group, LLC

    280 N Brooke St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
  • 275 E 2nd St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    $240,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    275 E 2nd St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    • 2,116 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,156

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Jewell Lake Country Flat Fee

    275 E 2nd St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
  • 154 W Arndt St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    $170,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    154 W Arndt St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,945

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Wilson Preferred Properties Of Fdl, Inc.

    154 W Arndt St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
  • 1398 Lighthouse Village Rd Unit 7, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    $537,500 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1398 Lighthouse Village Rd Unit 7, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Therese Massey Adashun Jones, Inc.

    1398 Lighthouse Village Rd Unit 7, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
  • 607 Bragg St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    $260,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    607 Bragg St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,389

    Last Listing Agent Rhiannon Diederichs First Weber, Inc.

    607 Bragg St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
  • 412 N Hickory St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    $162,500 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    412 N Hickory St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,673

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Steinert Keller Williams Fox Cities

    412 N Hickory St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
  • 364 E 9th St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    $205,000 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    364 E 9th St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,144

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Treleven Adashun Jones, Inc.

    364 E 9th St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
  • 411 W Scott St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    $163,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    411 W Scott St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,136

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Nimmer Threshold Real Estate LLC

    411 W Scott St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54937
  • 622 Ruggles St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    $233,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    622 Ruggles St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,432

    Last Listing Agent Gail Sharpe Adashun Jones, Inc.

    622 Ruggles St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
  • 357 8th St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    $208,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    357 8th St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,075

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Sabel Preferred Properties Of Fdl, Inc.

    357 8th St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
  • 274 W 11th St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    $284,900 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    274 W 11th St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,427

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Steier Hanson & Co. Real Estate

    274 W 11th St, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935
  • 291 S Park Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    $155,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    291 S Park Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,712

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Huck Adashun Jones, Inc.

    291 S Park Ave, Fond Du Lac, WI 54935

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home