4,484

Properties in ZIP Code 52748

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $522,715 Not Listed For Sale

      1506 Colonial Ct, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1506 Colonial Ct, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • Last Sold Price $493,309

      Last Listing Agent Bill Watkins KW 1Advantage

    • /2

      Est $447,530 Not Listed For Sale

      420 N 3rd Ave, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      420 N 3rd Ave, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • Last Sold Price $434,590

      Last Listing Agent Geri Doyle [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /2

      Est $359,178 Not Listed For Sale

      325 E Donahue St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      325 E Donahue St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • Last Sold Price $329,510

      Last Listing Agent Geri Doyle [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /2

      Est $334,325 Not Listed For Sale

      337 W Donahue St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      337 W Donahue St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,060
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geri Doyle [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /2

      Est $356,346 Not Listed For Sale

      349 Donahue St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      349 Donahue St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,635
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geri Doyle [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /2

      Est $406,877 Not Listed For Sale

      451 N 3rd St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      451 N 3rd St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,155
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geri Doyle [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Fick [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Fick [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /2

      Est $418,798 Not Listed For Sale

      432 N 3rd St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      432 N 3rd St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,145
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geri Doyle [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /2

      Est $158,588 Not Listed For Sale

      208 N 2nd St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • Studio
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      208 N 2nd St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cypress Point Ct, Eldridge, IA 52748

      0 Cypress Point Ct, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $83,500

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Fick [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /2

      Est $600,445 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Foster Ct, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2 Foster Ct, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $356,257 Not Listed For Sale

      331 E Donahue St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      331 E Donahue St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • Last Sold Price $335,365

      Last Listing Agent Geri Doyle [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /2

      Est $365,087 Not Listed For Sale

      343 E Donahue St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      343 E Donahue St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • Last Sold Price $347,525

      Last Listing Agent Geri Doyle [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /2

      Est $600,091 Not Listed For Sale

      27106 181st Ave, Long Grove, IA 52756

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2023
      27106 181st Ave, Long Grove, IA 52756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 660% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Thiel QC Reserve - Real Broker, LLC

    • /2

      Est $459,035 Not Listed For Sale

      1700 S 5th St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1700 S 5th St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $512,870 Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Colonial Ct, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1600 Colonial Ct, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • Last Sold Price $460,996

      Last Listing Agent Bill Watkins KW 1Advantage

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 255th St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      0 255th St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,168,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Schneckloth Mel Foster Co. Davenport

    • /2

      Est $469,916 Not Listed For Sale

      1907 S 5th St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1907 S 5th St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • Last Sold Price $429,900

      Last Listing Agent Tisha Bousselot Prestige Realty QC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      27093 181st Ave, Long Grove, IA 52756

      27093 181st Ave, Long Grove, IA 52756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

• /2

      Est $2,658,698 Not Listed For Sale

      174 S 4th Ave Unit 174, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • Studio
      • 13,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      174 S 4th Ave Unit 174, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $269,262 Not Listed For Sale

      208 W Franklin St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • Studio
      • 2,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      208 W Franklin St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $547,855 Not Listed For Sale

      980 Muirfield Cir, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      980 Muirfield Cir, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Dan Schneckloth Mel Foster Co. Davenport

    • /2

      Est $583,184 Not Listed For Sale

      801 S 7th St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      801 S 7th St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3207 S 16th Ave Unit 204, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3207 S 16th Ave Unit 204, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $162,772 Not Listed For Sale

      3207 S 16th Ave Unit 302, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3207 S 16th Ave Unit 302, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,500
      • Mar 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Williams RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $408,257 Not Listed For Sale

      371 W Harvest St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      371 W Harvest St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $160,426 Not Listed For Sale

      3211 S 16th Ave Unit 102, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3211 S 16th Ave Unit 102, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • Last Sold Price $146,000

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Chandler Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Davenport

    • /2

      Est $316,090 Not Listed For Sale

      104 E Le Claire Rd, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • Studio
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      104 E Le Claire Rd, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • Last Sold Price $260,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Heuer Hawkeye Commercial Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $205,978 Not Listed For Sale

      351 N 3rd St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      351 N 3rd St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $163,758 Not Listed For Sale

      516 N 1st St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      516 N 1st St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $103,000

      Last Listing Agent Kim Wilkins Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Davenport

    • /2

      Est $255,692 Not Listed For Sale

      601 W Oak St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      601 W Oak St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,460
      • Apr 27, 2017

      Last Listing Agent UNREPRESENTED Properties Unrepresented Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1181 E Franklin St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • Studio
      • 47,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1181 E Franklin St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Non Board NON BOARD

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 W Donahue St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      630 W Donahue St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

• /2

      Est $233,430 Not Listed For Sale

      422 N 8th St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      422 N 8th St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $55/SF
      • Last Sold Price $148,000

      Last Listing Agent Non Board NON BOARD

    • /2

      Est $296,181 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Crestview Dr, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      120 Crestview Dr, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 16, 2020

• /2

      Est $300,559 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Park Ave S, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      108 Park Ave S, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • Last Sold Price $273,000

• /2

      Est $551,905 Not Listed For Sale

      18117 270th St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 4 Beds
      • 10,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      18117 270th St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

• /2

      Est $655,970 Not Listed For Sale

      2179 E Lomar St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2179 E Lomar St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $408,172 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Parkview Dr, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      82 Parkview Dr, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $299,000

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home