4,852

Homes in ZIP Code 52748

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $254,048 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Park Ave, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      50 Park Ave, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent David Wilkinson Currents and Keys Realty

    • /2

      Est $257,806 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Parkview Dr, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      30 Parkview Dr, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Crawford eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $148,947 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Manor Dr, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      23 Manor Dr, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Feb 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Abby Meeks KW 1Advantage

    • /2

      Est $131,580 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Lincoln Ave, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • Studio
      • 3,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      9 Lincoln Ave, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $33/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,000

      Last Listing Agent Mark Christenson eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $272,464 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Parkview Dr, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      28 Parkview Dr, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bassford RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $266,866 Not Listed For Sale

      513 W Oak St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      513 W Oak St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,122
      • Oct 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Howell Cornerstone Partners QC - Real Broker, LLC

    • /2

      Est $608,509 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 W Spring St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1105 W Spring St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • Last Sold Price $540,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Stevens All City Realty

    • /2

      Est $158,233 Not Listed For Sale

      213 E Price St Unit 201, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      213 E Price St Unit 201, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $133,000

      Last Listing Agent UNREPRESENTED Properties Unrepresented Properties

    • /10

      Est $148,899 Not Listed For Sale

      109 E Price St Unit 104, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      109 E Price St Unit 104, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ry Schulz RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $159,339 Not Listed For Sale

      109 E Price St Unit 101, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      109 E Price St Unit 101, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent Craig Temple eXp Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      22903 245th St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      22903 245th St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $89,900

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Moran Prestige Realty QC

    • /2

      Est $550,977 Not Listed For Sale

      3129 Hunter Ln, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3129 Hunter Ln, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • May 28, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Sailor RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $235,603 Not Listed For Sale

      605 W Oak St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      605 W Oak St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000

      Last Listing Agent Jon Yocum [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /2

      Est $365,716 Not Listed For Sale

      500 S 7th St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      500 S 7th St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,000

      Last Listing Agent Mike Pezley RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $406,487 Not Listed For Sale

      820 W Hickory St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      820 W Hickory St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • Last Sold Price $356,000

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bassford RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $421,836 Not Listed For Sale

      404 S 8th St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      404 S 8th St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • Last Sold Price $370,000

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Sailor RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $515,612 Not Listed For Sale

      616 W Valley Dr, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      616 W Valley Dr, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,000

      Last Listing Agent Jake Schneckloth [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /2

      Est $383,695 Not Listed For Sale

      617 Brookview Dr, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      617 Brookview Dr, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $305,000

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Hamerlinck eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $575,182 Not Listed For Sale

      911 Wiese Ct, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      911 Wiese Ct, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • Last Sold Price $500,000

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Tahere Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Bettendorf

    • /2

      Est $530,768 Not Listed For Sale

      422 S Tombergs Dr, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      422 S Tombergs Dr, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Lacey Daedlow Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Davenport

    • /25

      Est $385,000 Not Listed For Sale

      218 S Blanche Dr, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      218 S Blanche Dr, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Doering Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Davenport

    • /2

      Est $427,840 Not Listed For Sale

      310 W Doral Dr, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      310 W Doral Dr, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $116/SF
      • Last Sold Price $326,000

      Last Listing Agent Shueree Boley Haven. Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $400,841 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Pinehurst Dr, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      333 Pinehurst Dr, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • Last Sold Price $308,000

      Last Listing Agent Donna Arnold Keller Williams Legacy Group

    • /17

      Est $410,916 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Pinehurst Dr, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      128 Pinehurst Dr, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Deb Staats RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $317,921 Not Listed For Sale

      613 S 5th St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      613 S 5th St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $255,000

      Last Listing Agent Tisha Bousselot Prestige Realty QC

    • /2

      Est $251,909 Not Listed For Sale

      612 S 4th St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      612 S 4th St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • Last Sold Price $222,000

      Last Listing Agent Mikki Vrban Krantz NextHome QC Realty

    • /2

      Est $515,550 Not Listed For Sale

      420 S 1st St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      420 S 1st St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $380,000

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Sailor RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $252,960 Not Listed For Sale

      206 W Spring St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      206 W Spring St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jun 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jason Thompson Cornerstone Partners QC - Real Broker, LLC

    • /2

      Est $280,637 Not Listed For Sale

      505 S 5th St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      505 S 5th St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • Last Sold Price $245,000

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Sailor RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $303,038 Not Listed For Sale

      308 W Spring St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      308 W Spring St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Dec 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jeramy Jennings Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS DeWitt

    • /2

      Est $314,454 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Country Club Ct, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      301 Country Club Ct, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • Last Sold Price $260,000

      Last Listing Agent Marty Eilers BUY SELL BUILD QC - Real Broker, LLC

    • /2

      Est $472,662 Not Listed For Sale

      408 S 9th Ave, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      408 S 9th Ave, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $407,500

      Last Listing Agent Peg Hopkins Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Bettendorf

    • /2

      Est $382,517 Not Listed For Sale

      2720 Daniels Ct, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2720 Daniels Ct, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000

      Last Listing Agent Jake Schneckloth [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /2

      Est $416,657 Not Listed For Sale

      2705 Daniels Ct, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2705 Daniels Ct, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • Last Sold Price $386,000

      Last Listing Agent Brad Boeye BUY SELL BUILD QC - Real Broker, LLC

    • /2

      Est $389,133 Not Listed For Sale

      2745 Daniels Ct, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2745 Daniels Ct, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • Last Sold Price $307,500

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Mason [Mel Foster Brand]

    • /2

      Est $384,307 Not Listed For Sale

      220 S Cody Rd, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      220 S Cody Rd, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Robinson Epique Realty

    • /2

      Est $305,238 Not Listed For Sale

      104 N 4th St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      104 N 4th St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $260,000

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Robinson Epique Realty

    • /2

      Est $363,548 Not Listed For Sale

      318 W Le Claire Rd, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      318 W Le Claire Rd, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Aug 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bassford RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $255,412 Not Listed For Sale

      311 W Donahue St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      311 W Donahue St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Otto Nobis Ruhl&Ruhl REALTORS Davenport

    • /2

      Est $398,980 Not Listed For Sale

      306 N 4th St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      306 N 4th St, Eldridge, IA 52748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Aug 21, 2017

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home