933

Southeast Elgin Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $241,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 Hastings St, Elgin, IL 60120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      730 Hastings St, Elgin, IL 60120

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $307,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      627 Villa St, Elgin, IL 60120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      627 Villa St, Elgin, IL 60120

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $346,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      424 George St, Elgin, IL 60120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      424 George St, Elgin, IL 60120

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $287,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      681 Lavoie Ave, Elgin, IL 60120

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      681 Lavoie Ave, Elgin, IL 60120

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $200,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      977 Illinois Ave, Elgin, IL 60120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      977 Illinois Ave, Elgin, IL 60120

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $242,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 May St, Elgin, IL 60120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      620 May St, Elgin, IL 60120

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $198,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Dwight St, Elgin, IL 60120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      435 Dwight St, Elgin, IL 60120

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $263,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      553 Lavoie Ave, Elgin, IL 60120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      553 Lavoie Ave, Elgin, IL 60120

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $203,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 S Liberty St, Elgin, IL 60120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      914 S Liberty St, Elgin, IL 60120

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $256,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      628 Sherman Ave, Elgin, IL 60120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      628 Sherman Ave, Elgin, IL 60120

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $289,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Lavoie Ave, Elgin, IL 60120

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      611 Lavoie Ave, Elgin, IL 60120

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $296,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      683 Saint Charles St, Elgin, IL 60120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      683 Saint Charles St, Elgin, IL 60120

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $212,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      674 S Liberty St, Elgin, IL 60120

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      674 S Liberty St, Elgin, IL 60120

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $256,809

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Lavoie Ave, Elgin, IL 60120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      508 Lavoie Ave, Elgin, IL 60120

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $248,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Lavoie Ave, Elgin, IL 60120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      509 Lavoie Ave, Elgin, IL 60120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jose Resto ILLINOIS ON THE MOVE, LLC

    • /2

      Est $235,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 Van Nostrand Place, Elgin, IL 60120

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      619 Van Nostrand Place, Elgin, IL 60120

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $250,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      951 Saint Charles St Unit 53, Elgin, IL 60120

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      951 Saint Charles St Unit 53, Elgin, IL 60120

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $187,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      980 Saint Charles St, Elgin, IL 60120

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      980 Saint Charles St, Elgin, IL 60120

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $236,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 Lavoie Ave, Elgin, IL 60120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      920 Lavoie Ave, Elgin, IL 60120

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $258,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      469 George St, Elgin, IL 60120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      469 George St, Elgin, IL 60120

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $199,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Illinois Ave, Elgin, IL 60120

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      708 Illinois Ave, Elgin, IL 60120

      Last Sold Summary