Section Image

Explore Similar Homes Within 2 Miles of Elgin, PA

  • /49

    $299,900

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    11097 Route 6, Union City, PA 16438

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,041

    Last Listing Agent Libby Remache Howard Hanna Erie East

    11097 Route 6, Union City, PA 16438
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home