4,749

Properties in ZIP Code 15037

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $245,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Shaffer Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      207 Shaffer Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Evans HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    • /28

      Est $211,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Howell St, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      202 Howell St, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Countryman COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /34

      Est $124,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      4694 W Smithfield St, McKeesport, PA 15135

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      4694 W Smithfield St, McKeesport, PA 15135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Moncavage PRIORITY REALTY LLC

    • /33

      Est $176,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Gibson Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      220 Gibson Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Verosky RE/MAX

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      902-904 7th Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • Built 1920
      902-904 7th Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Ruzich ALL PITTSBURGH REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /28

      Est $218,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      1039 S 3rd Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1039 S 3rd Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Picone COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      2706 Douglas Run Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2706 Douglas Run Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Libby Sosinski KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      218-220 S 2nd Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • Built 1890
      218-220 S 2nd Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Carpenter CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    • /47

      Est $155,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      193 Center Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      193 Center Ave, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Malseed COSTA REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /38

      Est $229,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Evergreen Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4 Evergreen Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 31, 2024

• /29

      Est $62,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 Hayden Blvd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      908 Hayden Blvd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pohlot JANUS REALTY ADVISORS

    • /13

      Est $155,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Scott St, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      310 Scott St, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers SELL YOUR HOME SERVICES

    • /49

      Est $331,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Calhoun Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      101 Calhoun Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michalene Cerqua RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $140,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      3419 Rainbow Run Rd, Monongahela, PA 15063

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      3419 Rainbow Run Rd, Monongahela, PA 15063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine Cumer WPML Inactive User File

    • /28

      Est $244,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Valleyvue Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      113 Valleyvue Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,500
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Eadline THE NOBLE GROUP, LLC

    • /37

      Est $326,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Karen Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      245 Karen Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Merrell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /36

      Est $294,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Karen Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      315 Karen Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devie Rollison REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /24

      Est $268,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Lincoln Hall Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      290 Lincoln Hall Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Walters REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /48

      Est $385,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Helena St, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      120 Helena St, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Joe Popp HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    • /30

      Est $187,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 Lincoln Hall Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      438 Lincoln Hall Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Soles HOWARD HANNA WILSON BAUM REAL ESTATE

    • /27

      Est $202,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      168 Broadlawn Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      168 Broadlawn Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Miscik WPML Inactive User File

    • /45

      Est $196,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 Broadlawn Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      163 Broadlawn Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bires COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /30

      Est $204,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Broadlawn Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      169 Broadlawn Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Gotera COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /39

      Est $273,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Broadlawn Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      179 Broadlawn Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Countryman COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /40

      Est $172,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 Boston Hollow Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      380 Boston Hollow Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Moffa REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

    • /19

      Est $157,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      2512 Greenock Buena Vista Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2512 Greenock Buena Vista Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Howell COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /22

      Est $182,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      2506 Greenock Buena Vista Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2506 Greenock Buena Vista Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,500
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Bigante KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /40

      Est $241,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Carothers Way, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5 Carothers Way, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

• /16

      Est $113,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Bellbridge Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      12 Bellbridge Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pohlot JANUS REALTY ADVISORS

    • /50

      Est $321,477

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Calhoun Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10 Calhoun Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Maffeo BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /33

      Est $375,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Calhoun Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      17 Calhoun Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Nahay Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $245,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Bellbridge Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      112 Bellbridge Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darla Jobkar BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /39

      Est $239,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      4524 W Smithfield St, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4524 W Smithfield St, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,500
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Eyth HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      4635 W Smithfield St, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4635 W Smithfield St, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,195,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Shetler-Libent Keller Williams Bethel Park

    • /47

      Est $188,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Virginia Dr, McKeesport, PA 15133

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      6 Virginia Dr, McKeesport, PA 15133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Tokosh HOWARD HANNA WILSON BAUM REAL ESTATE

    • /23

      Est $95,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Virginia Dr, McKeesport, PA 15133

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      26 Virginia Dr, McKeesport, PA 15133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

• /45

      Est $283,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      3421 Long Hollow Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3421 Long Hollow Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

• /26

      Est $187,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      4577 Williamsport Rd, Monongahela, PA 15063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4577 Williamsport Rd, Monongahela, PA 15063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Spohn-Rousseau BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /39

      Est $250,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      5792 Ella Hollow Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5792 Ella Hollow Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Costa COSTA REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /33

      Est $128,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      9059 Roberts Hollow Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      9059 Roberts Hollow Rd, Elizabeth, PA 15037

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,900
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean Korber HOWARD HANNA MID MON VALLEY OFFICE

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home