14,278

Properties in ZIP Code 37643

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $175,432 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Edgewater Rd, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      134 Edgewater Rd, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CHELSEA SAULTS Selling Stateline Real Estate Group

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Grants Way, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      102 Grants Way, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MEGHAN MASTERS Property Executives Johnson City

    • /41

      Est $591,573 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Grants Way, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      101 Grants Way, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

• /49

      Est $248,262 Not Listed For Sale

      705 E Elk Ave, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      705 E Elk Ave, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherree Holt RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $276,136 Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Ledford St, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1304 Ledford St, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LORI HALLATT Epique Realty

    • /34

      Est $216,798 Not Listed For Sale

      1626 Highway 91 Unit 2, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1626 Highway 91 Unit 2, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Collins Collins & Co. Realtors & Auctioneers

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tbd Garrison Hollow Charity Hill, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      Tbd Garrison Hollow Charity Hill, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,500
      • Dec 11, 2023

• /38

      Est $494,798 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Grants Way, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      103 Grants Way, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,900
      • Apr 15, 2024

• /48

      Est $274,172 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Howard Lipford Dr, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      181 Howard Lipford Dr, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,800
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Collin Webb KW Johnson City

    • /19

      Est $127,802 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Towneview Estates Dr Unit 1, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      129 Towneview Estates Dr Unit 1, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JACOB FORCE Collins & Co. Realtors & Auctioneers

    • /44

      Est $478,987 Not Listed For Sale

      451 Wilbur Dam Rd, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      451 Wilbur Dam Rd, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shonna Weddle RE/MAX

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tbd Mary Patton Rd, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      Tbd Mary Patton Rd, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Clemson Property Executives Johnson City

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Bishop Hollow Rd, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      135 Bishop Hollow Rd, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,900
      • Nov 09, 2023

• /46

      Est $346,788 Not Listed For Sale

      373 Reynolds Rd, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      373 Reynolds Rd, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Bawgus Exit Realty Tri-Cities

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      289 Holston Mountain Rd, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      289 Holston Mountain Rd, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Garland Signature Properties Kpt

    • /5

      Est $139,447 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Earl Taylor Rd, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      145 Earl Taylor Rd, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $54,200
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Price Blackwell Realty & Auction

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Old Charity Hill Rd, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      189 Old Charity Hill Rd, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Crockett RE/MAX

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tba Big Springs Rd, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      Tba Big Springs Rd, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Pridemore CENTURY 21 Legacy

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tbd Morey Hyder Rd, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      Tbd Morey Hyder Rd, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Miller Century 21 Heritage

    • /34

      Est $405,898 Not Listed For Sale

      1619 Hillview Dr, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1619 Hillview Dr, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Crockett RE/MAX

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Pearl Bowers Rd, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      120 Pearl Bowers Rd, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael LeMay CENTURY 21 Legacy - Greeneville

    • /46

      Est $382,988 Not Listed For Sale

      274 Old Charity Hill Rd, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      274 Old Charity Hill Rd, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ALEXIS GREENE Foundation Realty Group

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Ug Buckles Rd, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      117 Ug Buckles Rd, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      Last Sold Summary

      • $61/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Grindstaff True North Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $258,874 Not Listed For Sale

      263 Big Springs Rd, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      263 Big Springs Rd, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridgette Ward CENTURY 21 Legacy

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Dogtown Rd, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      146 Dogtown Rd, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      Last Sold Summary

      • $21/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,200
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Brown REALHome Services & Solutions

    • /10

      Est $379,430 Not Listed For Sale

      719 Dugger Rd, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      719 Dugger Rd, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Goodson RE/MAX

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 Riverview Dr, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      00 Riverview Dr, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Sutherland Highland Ridge Properties LLC

    • /63

      Est $236,049 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Price Rd, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      305 Price Rd, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clifford Pierce The Wilson Agency

    • /60

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Atkins Dr, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      125 Atkins Dr, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Candice Heath Greater Impact Realty Jonesborough

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Roosevelt Ave, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      238 Roosevelt Ave, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Hooper Century 21 Heritage

    • /70

      Not Listed For Sale

      587 Watauga Rd, Watauga, TN 37694

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      587 Watauga Rd, Watauga, TN 37694

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debby Gibson Debby Gibson Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $416,000 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Hart Rd, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      210 Hart Rd, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SALVATORE MALANTONIO Berkshire Hathaway Greg Cox Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $181,667 Not Listed For Sale

      158 Bill Nave Loop, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      158 Bill Nave Loop, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

• /33

      Est $377,737 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Earl Ave, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      171 Earl Ave, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,999
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tayler Nidiffer Lantern Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $178,611 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Mill Pond Rd, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      184 Mill Pond Rd, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DONNA ADDINGTON The Addington Agency Bristol

    • /101

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Garrison Hollow Rd, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      236 Garrison Hollow Rd, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gilchrist Beyond the Door Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Sunrise Dr Unit 4, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      155 Sunrise Dr Unit 4, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Townsend RE/MAX

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tbd Siam Rd, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      Tbd Siam Rd, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,500
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Blevins Randall Birchfield Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $235,472 Not Listed For Sale

      280 Chambers Dr, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      280 Chambers Dr, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,500
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Slagle Coldwell Banker Security Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $222,004 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Starlight Dr, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      160 Starlight Dr, Elizabethton, TN 37643

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sierra Arnett Coldwell Banker Security Real Estate

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home