20,562

Homes in ZIP Code 95624

Section Image Section Image
    • 10035 Rhone River Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Est $725,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      10035 Rhone River Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10035 Rhone River Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Marchetti M & M Real Estate

  • 9363 Los Torres Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $508,750

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    9363 Los Torres Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,331

    Last Listing Agent Chuong Doan EQ1 Real Estate

    9363 Los Torres Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624
    • 9448 Syrah Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Est $604,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      9448 Syrah Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9448 Syrah Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $596,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Krause CARE Real Estate

  • 9285 Sierra River Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $607,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    9285 Sierra River Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,248

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sampson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

    9285 Sierra River Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624
    • 8571 Castlehaven Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Est $870,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      8571 Castlehaven Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8571 Castlehaven Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Adams Lee Keller Williams Realty

  • 9344 Oreo Ranch Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $700,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    9344 Oreo Ranch Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,416

    Last Listing Agent Ali Hashemi Legacy Real Estate

    9344 Oreo Ranch Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95624
    • 8637 Territorial Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Est $696,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      8637 Territorial Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8637 Territorial Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronish Sharma Real Brokerage Technologies

  • 8931 Mountain Home Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $610,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    8931 Mountain Home Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,157

    Last Listing Agent Doug Covill Coldwell Banker Realty

    8931 Mountain Home Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624
    • 8613 Territorial Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Est $729,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      8613 Territorial Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8613 Territorial Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emile Truong Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 8850 Statira Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $625,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    8850 Statira Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,191

    Last Listing Agent Susan Williams PMZ Real Estate

    8850 Statira Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624
    • 8827 Staplehurst Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Est $776,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      8827 Staplehurst Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8827 Staplehurst Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arlene Moua Realty ONE Group Complete

  • 8835 Staplehurst Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $819,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    8835 Staplehurst Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,305

    Last Listing Agent Tuan Nguyen Bella Vie Real Estate

    8835 Staplehurst Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624
    • 8732 Blue Maiden Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Est $712,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      8732 Blue Maiden Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8732 Blue Maiden Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $722,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Malee Saetern Sacramento Realty Services Inc

  • 8825 Mandalay Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $549,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    8825 Mandalay Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,196

    Last Listing Agent Lori Mode Keller Williams Realty

    8825 Mandalay Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $787,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent La Sonja Brown LKB Enterprises, Inc

  • 141 Calle Maria Unit B, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $148,145

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    141 Calle Maria Unit B, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Craig Buntin Coldwell Banker Realty

    141 Calle Maria Unit B, Elk Grove, CA 95624
    • 9664 Flame Tokay Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Est $635,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      9664 Flame Tokay Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9664 Flame Tokay Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $648,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Johnson-Prasad Excel Realty Inc.

  • 8239 Leesburg Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $510,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8239 Leesburg Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,973

    Last Listing Agent Ron Sanchez All-American Realty

    8239 Leesburg Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624
    • 9674 Two Harbors Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Est $596,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      9674 Two Harbors Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9674 Two Harbors Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,500
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Martinez Keller Williams Realty

  • 9242 Whittemore Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $670,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    9242 Whittemore Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,782

    Last Listing Agent Arsalon Badri Five Diamond Realty

    9242 Whittemore Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624
    • 10046 Corton Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Est $706,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      10046 Corton Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10046 Corton Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $681,168
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Savannah Hurst eXp Realty of California Inc.

  • 8657 Gossamer Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $653,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    8657 Gossamer Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,767

    Last Listing Agent Brandice Banta Compass

    8657 Gossamer Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624
    • 9450 Loire Valley Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Est $544,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      9450 Loire Valley Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9450 Loire Valley Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Deacon Keller Williams Realty

  • 8853 J Sheehan St, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $512,645

    Sold May 23, 2025

    8853 J Sheehan St, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,902

    Last Listing Agent Melody Elskes KB HOME Sales-Northern California Inc

    8853 J Sheehan St, Elk Grove, CA 95624
    • 9255 Bright Stars Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Est $922,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      9255 Bright Stars Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9255 Bright Stars Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $928,888
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joey Satariano eXp Realty of California Inc.

  • 9249 Balboa Park Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $615,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    9249 Balboa Park Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,066

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Oyler Intero Real Estate Services

    9249 Balboa Park Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624
    • 8420 Merry Hill Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Est $555,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      8420 Merry Hill Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8420 Merry Hill Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Sunkara eXp Realty of California Inc.

  • /2

    $568,271

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    8817 J Sheehan St, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,305

    KB Home Hamilton Park

    8817 J Sheehan St, Elk Grove, CA 95624
    • 8942 Beckington Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Est $868,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      8942 Beckington Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8942 Beckington Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jan Detrick Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 8486 Gurmit Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $715,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    8486 Gurmit Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,163

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hoang Merit Real Estate Group

    8486 Gurmit Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624
    • 8686 Blue Maiden Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Est $665,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      8686 Blue Maiden Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8686 Blue Maiden Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $658,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Covill Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $574,999

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    8613 Elk Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,541

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Insignares Fireside Realty

    8613 Elk Way, Elk Grove, CA 95624
    • 8468 Harbor House Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Est $687,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      8468 Harbor House Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8468 Harbor House Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John McClain Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

  • /18

    $938,450

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    9111 Colzie Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 120 Days On Market

    Elliott Homes Elliott Springs - Cascade

    9111 Colzie Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624
    • 8711 Bradshaw Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Not Listed For Sale

      8711 Bradshaw Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1986
      8711 Bradshaw Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Last Sold Summary

      • $407/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mohammad Siddique JTN Real Estate Inc.

  • /11

    $757,270

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    9267 Wendt Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,500

    Elliott Homes Elliott Springs - Laurel

    9267 Wendt Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624
    • 9335 Silverstone Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Est $1,405,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      9335 Silverstone Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9335 Silverstone Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,455,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Tov Portfolio Real Estate

  • 9566 Emerald Park Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $628,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    9566 Emerald Park Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,468

    Last Listing Agent James Tan Cook Realty

    9566 Emerald Park Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95624
    • 9593 Annika Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Est $885,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      9593 Annika Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9593 Annika Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $877,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kee Mathews Mathews & Co. Realty Group

  • 9720 Palazzo Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    $789,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    9720 Palazzo Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,651

    Last Listing Agent Paul Boudier Keller Williams Realty

    9720 Palazzo Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95624

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home