17,753

Homes in ZIP Code 95757

Section Image Section Image
  • 7632 Chatsworth Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $595,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    7632 Chatsworth Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,300

    Last Listing Agent Sally Souza Foundation Real Estate

    7632 Chatsworth Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95757
    • 10424 Cello Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $600,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      10424 Cello Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      10424 Cello Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Germaine Segarra Real Broker

  • /33

    $570,000

    $40K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft

    8475 Anker Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    Welcome to Arbor Ranch and this beautifully designed two-story home featuring 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths with a layout that blends comfort, style, and everyday functionality. The first floor provides an inviting open-concept design perfect for gathering and entertaining, highlighted by a well-appointed kitchen with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a large island with seating.

    Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc

    8475 Anker Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 8158 Champart Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $695,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    8158 Champart Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,073

    Last Listing Agent Justyna Korczynski The New Home Company

    8158 Champart Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95757
    • 10277 Madeira Ranch Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $787,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      10277 Madeira Ranch Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10277 Madeira Ranch Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,990
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanna Martinez Taylor Morrison Services, Inc

  • /17

    $863,592

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,025 Sq Ft

    10341 Tourtine Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    This new two-story Next Gen home is designed for multigenerational families, featuring a private suite on the first floor with a separate entrance, living area, kitchenette, bedroom and bathroom. The main home features a spacious and flexible open-concept floorplan and covered patio, ideal for everyday entertaining and leisure. An inviting loft can be found on the second floor, near two bedrooms

    Lennar Builder
    10341 Tourtine Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 8071 Monterey Pebble Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $808,749

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    8071 Monterey Pebble Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

8071 Monterey Pebble Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
    • 8361 Kyler Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $712,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      8361 Kyler Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8361 Kyler Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,990
      • Sep 18, 2024

• /8

    $1,025,610

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,636 Sq Ft

    10359 Ducasse Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    Discover the pinnacle of luxury in this expansive 3,636 square foot two-story home, offering 5 bedrooms and 4 baths. This versatile floor plan includes a flexible space that can serve as a formal dining room or additional living area, alongside a gourmet kitchen equipped with a huge walk-in pantry. The secondary bedrooms each feature walk-in closets, and the downstairs guest suite provides

    Justyna Korczynski The New Home Company

    10359 Ducasse Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758
    • 10302 Lona Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $907,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      10302 Lona Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10302 Lona Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,120
      • Nov 27, 2024

• /2

    $598,906

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    10295 Garmont Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    This charming, single-story home showcases an open floor plan with 9-ft. ceilings and luxury vinyl plank flooring at entry, great room and kitchen. The kitchen is equipped with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances and white cabinets with black-bronze knobs. Adjacent to the laundry area, a spacious linen closet provides ample storage. The great room is pre-wired for a flat-screen TV,

    KB Home Builder
    10295 Garmont Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • /62

    $668,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    5817 Spring Flower Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,287

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Jia Chen Legend Property Services Inc

    5817 Spring Flower Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757
    • 10025 Tagus Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $974,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      10025 Tagus Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      10025 Tagus Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Patterson GUIDE Real Estate

  • /36

    $561,162

    New Construction $11K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft

    8384 Solfrid Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    Discover this must-see Morello home, situated on an charming courtyard homesite. Included features: an inviting covered entry; a spacious great room; a well-appointed kitchen offering quartz countertops, white cabinets, stainless-steel appliances, a center island and a walk-in pantry; an open dining area; a convenient laundry; a lavish primary suite showcasing a large walk-in closet and a private

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    8384 Solfrid Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 10298 Maribel Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $648,200

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    10298 Maribel Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,300

    Last Listing Agent Melody Elskes KB HOME Sales-Northern California Inc

    10298 Maribel Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
    • 8369 Kyler Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $614,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      8369 Kyler Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8369 Kyler Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,990
      • Sep 25, 2024

• /31

    $575,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft

    10311 Pedra Do Sol Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    Welcome to your new home in one of Elk Grove's most sought-after communities, where luxury meets everyday comfort with no HOA! Boasting 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with 1,870 sq. ft. of living space, this home offers central heating and cooling with a built-in gas fireplace surrounded by beautiful tile. The main living area offers an open-floor concept with recessed lighting, a spacious island

    Ismael Ramirez Arreguin Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Elite Real Estate

    10311 Pedra Do Sol Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • /22

    $656,990

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    8408 Sinesky Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Lennar Arbor Ranch - Harmony

    8408 Sinesky Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
    • 10237 W Solvita Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $640,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      10237 W Solvita Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10237 W Solvita Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $350/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $642,222
      • Jul 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Dow KB HOME Sales-Northern California Inc

  • /4

    $625,790

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft

    10350 S Solvita Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    Discover elegance and convenience in this charming, single-story former model home, which showcases a luxury vinyl plank flooring and spacious great room. The kitchen boasts stainless steel appliances, hardwood cabinets and Iced White quartz countertops. The den provides space for a home office or playroom. The primary suite features plush carpeting and a connecting bath that offers a dual-sink

    KB Home Builder
    10350 S Solvita Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 7640 Coffer Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $740,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    7640 Coffer Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,323

    Last Listing Agent Michael Carrasco Keller Williams Realty

    7640 Coffer Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
    • 10272 Ramy Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $756,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      10272 Ramy Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10272 Ramy Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,047
      • Nov 25, 2024

• /21

    $802,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,793 Sq Ft

    Residence 2793 Plan at Arbor Ranch - Symphony, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    This new two-story home is designed with modern lifestyles in mind. A bedroom and full bathroom are located off the entry, leading to a spacious and flexible open-concept floorplan with access to a California Room for simple indoor-outdoor living. Four additional bedrooms are located on the second level surrounding a versatile loft, including the lavish owner’s suite with a full bathroom and

    Lennar Builder
    7336 Dorstone Way Unit 36036471, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 10305 Madeira Ranch Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $870,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    10305 Madeira Ranch Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,934

    Last Listing Agent Connie Van GUIDE Real Estate

    10305 Madeira Ranch Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757
    • 10164 Al Meraz Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $724,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      10164 Al Meraz Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10164 Al Meraz Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $711,412
      • Jul 12, 2024

• /41

    $648,000

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft

    8778 Encore Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    Discover a kitchen island at 8778 Encore Way that centers the layout. This space features an accent backsplash and all stainless steel appliances in the kitchen. The layout includes double sinks in primary bathroom and a walk in closet in primary bedroom. Exterior highlights consist of a covered patio and a fenced in backyard. This home is a must-see for those seeking comfort and style. Included

    Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc

    8778 Encore Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • /15

    $651,990

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    8404 Sinesky Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Lennar Arbor Ranch - Harmony

    8404 Sinesky Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
    • 10069 Lousada Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $870,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      10069 Lousada Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      10069 Lousada Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duy Nguyen Waterman Real Estate

  • /10

    $950,000

    New Construction $38K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,304 Sq Ft

    10339 Ducasse Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758

    Lot 226 is the perfect blend of space, style, and move-in-ready convenience. This thoughtfully designed Plan 2 Craftsman home offers 3,304 sq. ft. of flexible living with four bedrooms, three and a half baths, a spacious loft, and a versatile flex dining area-ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Set on a generous 6,825 sq. ft. homesite, the home includes a covered patio that extends

    Risewell Homes Builder
    10339 Ducasse Way, Elk Grove, CA 95758
  • 8340 La Cruz Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $850,088

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    8340 La Cruz Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,861

    Last Listing Agent Mike Chen Keller Williams Realty

    8340 La Cruz Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
    • 7901 Del Webb Blvd, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $546,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      7901 Del Webb Blvd, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7901 Del Webb Blvd, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Gold-Hensel Keller Williams Realty

  • /19

    $635,515

    New Construction Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft

    10388 Evangaline Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    What's Special: Larger Lot, Covered Patio, Single Level Living, Popular Plan. New Construction - September Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Lake at 10388 Evangaline Way in Esplanade at Madeira Ranch! Enter through the inviting covered front porch and step into the foyer with an open flex space that sets an airy, welcoming tone. Continue down the foyer past

    Suzanna Martinez Taylor Morrison Services, Inc

    10388 Evangaline Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 5601 Heather Field Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $684,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    5601 Heather Field Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,486

    Last Listing Agent Anna Giovacchini Delta Metro Realty Services Inc

    5601 Heather Field Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
    • 8564 Amares Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $903,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      8564 Amares Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8564 Amares Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Stirewalt KW Sac Metro

  • /15

    $820,197

    New Construction $45K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft

    8218 Gonsman Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    This new four-bedroom home offers convenient single-story living. Three bedrooms share a private hallway near the front of the home, leading to a spacious open-concept floorplan with access to an inviting California Room, perfect for entertaining and leisure. The lavish owner’s suite is nestled into a private corner and features a spa-inspired bathroom and walk-in closet.

    Lennar Builder
    8218 Gonsman Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 5578 Lilyview Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $825,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    5578 Lilyview Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,189

    Last Listing Agent Anna Stender LPT Realty, Inc

    5578 Lilyview Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
    • 4520 Ocean Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Est $496,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      4520 Ocean Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4520 Ocean Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,500
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danitzia Singh The Key Project-A Realty Company Inc.

  • /13

    $623,285

    New Construction $17K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft

    10327 Dal Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    Highland at The Grove - Homesite 903 introduces a beautifully designed single‑story home that brings modern comfort and effortless style together in one inviting space. As you enter, the open floor plan immediately sets the tone, complemented by luxury vinyl plank flooring that adds warmth and sophistication throughout the main living areas. The expansive great room offers the perfect

    Melody Elskes KB HOME Sales-Northern California Inc

    10327 Dal Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • /18

    $729,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    10343 Evangaline Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,142

    Taylor Morrison Esplanade at Madeira Ranch - Premiers Collection

    10343 Evangaline Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home