933

Recently Sold Homes in 95757

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $799,999

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8012 Gwinn Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    8012 Gwinn Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 2624 W Pintail Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $910,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2624 W Pintail Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,729

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Curry Coldwell Banker Realty

    2624 W Pintail Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 10341 Odemira Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $910,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    10341 Odemira Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $965,745

    Last Listing Agent Angela Yang Grand Realty Group

    10341 Odemira Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 8360 Solfrid Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $621,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    8360 Solfrid Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,450

    Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson Richmond American Homes of Mar

    8360 Solfrid Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 9634 Iris Meadow Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $540,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    9634 Iris Meadow Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,002

    Last Listing Agent Ravi Sharma Real Estate Source Inc

    9634 Iris Meadow Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 4908 Hutson Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $680,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4908 Hutson Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,053

    Last Listing Agent Randall Ortiz Zitro Real Estate Services

    4908 Hutson Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • /14

    $700,490

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    8367 Valpane Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Lennar Arbor Ranch - Harmony

    8367 Valpane Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • /43

    $824,999

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    8384 Kyler Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,955

    Taylor Morrison Homestead at Madeira Ranch

    8384 Kyler Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 5409 Friesian Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $695,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    5409 Friesian Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,228

    Last Listing Agent LuAnn Shikasho eXp Realty of California Inc.

    5409 Friesian Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 8492 Hito Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $599,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    8492 Hito Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,690

    Last Listing Agent Suzanna Martinez Taylor Morrison Services, Inc

    8492 Hito Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • /16

    $770,454

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    10325 Tempier Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Lennar Arbor Ranch - Symphony

    10325 Tempier Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • /2

    $848,491

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    8456 Marilex Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,037

    KB Home The Grove - Hayworth

    8456 Marilex Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • /17

    $848,592

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    10317 Tempier Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Arbor Ranch - Symphony

    10317 Tempier Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • /15

    $755,090

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    10138 Anadia Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,333

    Beazer Homes Poppy Meadows - Primrose

    10138 Anadia Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 9931 Sheffield Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $587,500

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    9931 Sheffield Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,537

    Last Listing Agent Renee Catricala Compass

    9931 Sheffield Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 8358 Akino Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $738,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    8358 Akino Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,897

    Last Listing Agent Szeyeung Tse Grand Realty Group

    8358 Akino Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • /14

    $695,990

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    8395 Sinesky Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Arbor Ranch - Harmony

    8395 Sinesky Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • /32

    $719,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    10348 Evangaline Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,606

    Taylor Morrison Esplanade at Madeira Ranch - Premiers Collection

    10348 Evangaline Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 5300 Tersk Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $659,995

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    5300 Tersk Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,851

    Last Listing Agent Eric Elovski Real Life Real Estate

    5300 Tersk Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 3120 E Pintail Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $790,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3120 E Pintail Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,339

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Saizan Keller Williams Realty

    3120 E Pintail Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 10213 Spades Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $775,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    10213 Spades Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,532

    Last Listing Agent Charles Velasco Keller Williams Realty

    10213 Spades Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • /6

    $921,700

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    8163 Lavigne Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,020

    Risewell Homes Arbor Ranch - The Bungalows

    8163 Lavigne Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 8292 Triplefin Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $790,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    8292 Triplefin Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,200

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc

    8292 Triplefin Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 9752 Sorrena Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $560,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    9752 Sorrena Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,478

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Westfall Opendoor Brokerage Inc

    9752 Sorrena Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 9837 Valgrande Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $1,075,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9837 Valgrande Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,000,119

    Last Listing Agent Michael Fonseca Professional Realty Associates

    9837 Valgrande Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 10367 Mornington Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $647,705

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    10367 Mornington Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justyna Korczynski The New Home Company

    10367 Mornington Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • /12

    $724,990

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    8241 Morning Star Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Lilly

    8241 Morning Star Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 8067 Monterey Pebble Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $859,525

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    8067 Monterey Pebble Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

8067 Monterey Pebble Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 7616 Wayans Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $680,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7616 Wayans Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,237

    Last Listing Agent Mike Chen Keller Williams Realty

    7616 Wayans Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • /17

    $767,515

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    8405 Mondale Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,935

    Beazer Homes Poppy Meadows - Primrose

    8405 Mondale Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 7300 Danberg Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $948,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    7300 Danberg Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $957,023

    Last Listing Agent Tony Hallbourg Coldwell Banker Sun Ridge Real Estate

    7300 Danberg Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • /38

    $889,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    8536 Rino Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,422

    Taylor Morrison Esplanade at Madeira Ranch - Estates Collection

    8536 Rino Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 5210 Lotus Pond Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $645,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    5210 Lotus Pond Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,939

    Last Listing Agent Dale Baquiran Sterling Royal Real Estate

    5210 Lotus Pond Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • /2

    $689,999

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    8360 Kyler Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,373

    Taylor Morrison Homestead at Madeira Ranch

    8360 Kyler Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 9953 Fan Shell Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $640,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    9953 Fan Shell Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,065

    Last Listing Agent Angela Yang Grand Realty Group

    9953 Fan Shell Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 5216 Burberry Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $781,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    5216 Burberry Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,380

    Last Listing Agent Anum Ali HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    5216 Burberry Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • /20

    $578,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    10352 Evangaline Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,531

    Taylor Morrison Esplanade at Madeira Ranch - Classics Collection

    10352 Evangaline Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • /15

    $843,197

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    8191 Gonsman Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar Arbor Ranch - Lyric

    8191 Gonsman Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • /20

    $609,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    10356 Evangaline Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,223

10356 Evangaline Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home