933

Recently Sold Homes in 95757

Section Image Section Image
  • 10153 Lofton Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $625,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    10153 Lofton Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,758

    Last Listing Agent Robert Milward Intero Real Estate Services

    10153 Lofton Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • /15

    $645,990

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    8447 Sinesky Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Arbor Ranch - Harmony

    8447 Sinesky Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 9882 Sheffield Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $525,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    9882 Sheffield Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,680

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Witham Witham Real Estate

    9882 Sheffield Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • /16

    $783,086

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    8412 Mondale Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,879

    Beazer Homes Poppy Meadows - Marigold

    8412 Mondale Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 8265 Mincey Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $652,445

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    8265 Mincey Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justyna Korczynski The New Home Company

    8265 Mincey Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 9988 Autumn Sage Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $689,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    9988 Autumn Sage Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,102

    Last Listing Agent Connie Van GUIDE Real Estate

    9988 Autumn Sage Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • /18

    $806,990

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    10474 Tamburlane Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Lennar Arbor Ranch - Symphony

    10474 Tamburlane Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • /51

    $914,999

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    10288 Marama Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,990

    Taylor Morrison Orchard at Madeira Ranch

    10288 Marama Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 9618 Brindle Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $560,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    9618 Brindle Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,382

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Groth HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    9618 Brindle Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 6217 Jefjen Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $638,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    6217 Jefjen Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,947

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Ho Portfolio Real Estate

    6217 Jefjen Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 4414 Ocean Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $460,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    4414 Ocean Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,810

    Last Listing Agent Kelvin Lin eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    4414 Ocean Ln, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • /16

    $752,990

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    10470 Tamburlane Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Lennar Arbor Ranch - Symphony

    10470 Tamburlane Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 10213 Lamkin Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $663,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    10213 Lamkin Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,825

    Last Listing Agent Wenlong Luo Grand Realty Group

    10213 Lamkin Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • /2

    $619,990

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    10116 Ludmila Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,574

    KB Home The Grove - Highland

    10116 Ludmila Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 8004 Solomon Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $689,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    8004 Solomon Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,473

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Witham Witham Real Estate

    8004 Solomon Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • /20

    $579,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    10367 Evangaline Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,522

    Taylor Morrison Esplanade at Madeira Ranch - Classics Collection

    10367 Evangaline Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • /17

    $752,046

    Sold May 06, 2026

    10494 Tamburlane Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Lennar Arbor Ranch - Symphony

    10494 Tamburlane Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    4700 Coppola Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,484

    Last Listing Agent Carolynn Bernabe The Sphere Realty

    4700 Coppola Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • /14

    $849,950

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    10125 Anadia Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,760

    Beazer Homes Poppy Meadows - Primrose

    10125 Anadia Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • /15

    $595,990

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    8488 Anker Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,492

    8488 Anker Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • /34

    $557,388

    Sold May 13, 2026

    8396 Solfrid Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,500

    Richmond American Homes Cherry Knolls

    8396 Solfrid Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 8793 Classical Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $640,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    8793 Classical Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,533

    Last Listing Agent Alison Hull Prime Real Estate

    8793 Classical Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • /13

    $629,990

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    8472 Anker Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    8472 Anker Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 10061 Mosaic Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $736,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    10061 Mosaic Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,096

    Last Listing Agent David Newton

    10061 Mosaic Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • /2

    $796,308

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    8483 Paulina Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    KB Home The Grove - Hayworth

    8483 Paulina Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • /2

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    8354 Luan Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,580

    KB Home The Grove - Highland

    8354 Luan Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • /15

    $874,197

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    8175 Wathen Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Lennar Arbor Ranch - Lyric

    8175 Wathen Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 2500 Merlin Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $575,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2500 Merlin Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,539

    Last Listing Agent Javier Ponce Realty ONE Group Complete

    2500 Merlin Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • /14

    $708,990

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    8335 Valpane Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,500

    Lennar Arbor Ranch - Harmony

    8335 Valpane Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 6904 Rio Tejo Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $771,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    6904 Rio Tejo Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,546

    Last Listing Agent Azhar Alam Choice 1 Realty

    6904 Rio Tejo Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • /37

    $829,999

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    8048 Angsley Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,211

    8048 Angsley Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 7428 Rio Tamega Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $730,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    7428 Rio Tamega Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,808

    Last Listing Agent Joann Cheng KF Realty

    7428 Rio Tamega Dr, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • /35

    $587,575

    Sold May 11, 2026

    8356 Solfrid Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,500

    Richmond American Homes Cherry Knolls

    8356 Solfrid Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 10341 Odemira Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $951,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    10341 Odemira Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $965,745

    Last Listing Agent Limin Wang Portfolio Real Estate

    10341 Odemira Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 8068 Monterey Pebble Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $852,920

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    8068 Monterey Pebble Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,073

    Last Listing Agent Suzanna Martinez Taylor Morrison Services, Inc

    8068 Monterey Pebble Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • /2

    $989,999

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    10313 Ayla Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $976,940

    Taylor Morrison Orchard at Madeira Ranch

    10313 Ayla Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 10364 Via Cinta Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $720,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    10364 Via Cinta Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,149

    Last Listing Agent Connie Van GUIDE Real Estate

    10364 Via Cinta Ct, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • 9899 Selva Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    $885,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    9899 Selva Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,394

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Heffernan Keller Williams Realty

    9899 Selva Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • /13

    $765,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    8824 Piano Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,967

    Last Listing Agent William Tran Elite Realty Services

    8824 Piano Cir, Elk Grove, CA 95757
  • /11

    $612,990

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    8464 Sinesky Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Arbor Ranch - Harmony

    8464 Sinesky Way, Elk Grove, CA 95757

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home