66

Recently Sold Elk, NJ Homes

Section Image
  • /27

    $349,900

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    252 Stanger Ave, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Santandrea EXIT Realty Defined

    252 Stanger Ave, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /28

    $745,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    106 Daylight Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,123

    Last Listing Agent Toni Beltz BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    106 Daylight Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /25

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1139 Aura Rd, Monroeville, NJ 08343

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,207

    Last Listing Agent Michael DiPlacido Weichert Realtors-Turnersville

    1139 Aura Rd, Monroeville, NJ 08343
  • /33

    $112,800

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    637 Newport Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jody McQuade Home and Heart Realty

    637 Newport Dr, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /33

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    24 Elk Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,813

    Last Listing Agent Sid Benstead BHHS Fox & Roach-Marlton

    24 Elk Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /20

    $105,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    919 Blackberry Dr, Elk, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jody McQuade Home and Heart Realty

    919 Blackberry Dr, Elk, NJ 08062
  • /11

    $240,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    242 Stanger Ave, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,734

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Schell Penzone Realty

    242 Stanger Ave, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /42

    $698,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    687 Aura Rd, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,590

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Kerr Real Broker, LLC

    687 Aura Rd, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /35

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    349 Moods Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,421

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Nicholson Century 21 Nicholson

    349 Moods Rd, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /43

    $397,300

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    114 Heritage Loop, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,265

    Last Listing Agent Bill Watkins Ovation Realty LLC

    114 Heritage Loop, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /24

    $239,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1318 Swedesboro Rd, Monroeville, NJ 08343

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,097

    Last Listing Agent Francesco Pullella HOF Realty

    1318 Swedesboro Rd, Monroeville, NJ 08343
  • /37

    $425,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    213 15 S Academy St, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Yerkes Century 21 Rauh & Johns

    213 15 S Academy St, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /3

    $120,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    306 Wilson Ave, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,333

    Last Listing Agent Dana Ubele The Property Alliance LLC

    306 Wilson Ave, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /33

    $409,900

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    254 Stanger Ave, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Santandrea EXIT Realty Defined

    254 Stanger Ave, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /32

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    550 Fennel Rd, Monroeville, NJ 08343

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,230

    Last Listing Agent Farhan Malik Realmart Realty, LLC

    550 Fennel Rd, Monroeville, NJ 08343
  • /43

    $487,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    103 Summit St, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,321

    Last Listing Agent Lorna Kaim Compass New Jersey, LLC - Moorestown

    103 Summit St, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /30

    $520,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    100 Smortz Ln, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,167

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Polk Real Broker, LLC

    100 Smortz Ln, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /18

    $410,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1447 S Mallard St, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,061

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Dobleman Tealestate LLC

    1447 S Mallard St, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /21

    $430,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    361 Grande Blvd, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,365

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Christopher Real Broker, LLC

    361 Grande Blvd, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /25

    $442,500

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    113 Summit St, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,126

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Weiserth Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    113 Summit St, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /14

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    904 Pine Ave, Clayton, NJ 08312

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,119

    Last Listing Agent Brian Perry EXP Realty, LLC

    904 Pine Ave, Clayton, NJ 08312
  • /31

    $210,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    314 Wilson Ave, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,682

    Last Listing Agent Samy Sabbagh CENTURY 21 ATLANTIC PROFESSIONAL REALTY

    314 Wilson Ave, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /34

    $270,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1807 S Academy St, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,731

    Last Listing Agent Kara Sachs Lamb Realty

    1807 S Academy St, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /26

    $390,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    622 Clems Run, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,494

    Last Listing Agent Branden Fowler-Hawkins Keller Williams - Main Street

    622 Clems Run, Mullica Hill, NJ 08062
  • /34

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1504 S Academy St, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Santandrea EXIT Realty Defined

    1504 S Academy St, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /50

    $410,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1215 S Academy St, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,794

    Last Listing Agent William B. Spinner Real Broker, LLC

    1215 S Academy St, Glassboro, NJ 08028

Showing Results 41 - 66, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home