Est $833,771 Not Listed For Sale
102 Lodge Ridge Trail, Beech Mountain, NC 28604
Last Sold Summary
- 147% Above List Price
- 91 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $338,000
- Aug 20, 2015
Last Listing Agent Mary Suzanne Street Eagles Nest Realty LLC
Est $833,771 Not Listed For Sale
102 Lodge Ridge Trail, Beech Mountain, NC 28604
Last Sold Summary
Not Listed For Sale
TBD Eagles Nest Trail, Banner Elk, NC 28604
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Linda Cramblit Blue Ridge Realty & Inv. - Banner Elk
Not Listed For Sale
Tract FB Eagles Nest Ln, Banner Elk, NC 28604
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Derek Rowley Elevate Land & Realty Banner Elk
Not Listed For Sale
8931 Hwy 19 Hwy, Elk Park, NC 28657
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nick Marinelli Mossy Oak Properties Land and Luxury
Not Listed For Sale
Lot 13 Seminole Trail, Elk Park, NC 28604
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Liz Riddick Keller Williams High Country
Est $511,809 Not Listed For Sale
2515 Buckeye Rd, Elk Park, NC 28622
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jason Eldreth A Plus Realty & Investments
Est $158,336 Not Listed For Sale
4815 Flat Springs Rd, Elk Park, NC 28622
Last Sold Summary
Est $443,968 Not Listed For Sale
1070 Russ Norris Rd, Elk Park, NC 28622
Last Sold Summary
Not Listed For Sale
690 Buckeye Rd, Elk Park, NC 28622
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lawrence Kelley Kelley Realty
Est $339,526 Not Listed For Sale
6441 Beech Mountain Rd, Elk Park, NC 28622
Last Sold Summary
Est $448,293 Not Listed For Sale
6455 Beech Mountain Rd, Elk Park, NC 28622