18

Recently Sold Homes in 57025

Section Image
  • /2

    $23,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1206 Country Club Dr, Elk Point, SD 57025

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $67,647 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 1,374 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Troy Donnelly Herrity & Associates

    1206 Country Club Dr, Elk Point, SD 57025
  • /2

    $23,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1210 Country Club Dr, Elk Point, SD 57025

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $67,647 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 1,428 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,000

    Last Listing Agent Troy Donnelly Herrity & Associates

    1210 Country Club Dr, Elk Point, SD 57025
  • /50

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    138 Green Court Dr, Elk Point, SD 57025

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,286

    Last Listing Agent Eric Banks Century 21 ProLink

    138 Green Court Dr, Elk Point, SD 57025
  • /20

    $255,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    603 S Park Place, Elk Point, SD 57025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Ford United Real Estate Solutions

    603 S Park Place, Elk Point, SD 57025
  • /23

    $374,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1208 Country Club Dr, Elk Point, SD 57025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Troy Donnelly Herrity & Associates

    1208 Country Club Dr, Elk Point, SD 57025
  • /2

    $242,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1609 Country Club Dr, Elk Point, SD 57025

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF

    Current Estimated Value $255,894

    Last Listing Agent Joe McGregor Keller Williams Realty Sioux Falls

    1609 Country Club Dr, Elk Point, SD 57025
  • /2

    $29,500

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1201 Country Club Dr, Elk Point, SD 57025

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $140,476 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 1,430 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,000

    Last Listing Agent Troy Donnelly Herrity & Associates

    1201 Country Club Dr, Elk Point, SD 57025
  • /12

    $225,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    48052 328th St, Elk Point, SD 57025

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,364

    Last Listing Agent Sue Stanek Keller Williams Siouxland

    48052 328th St, Elk Point, SD 57025
  • /22

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    123 Green Court Dr, Elk Point, SD 57025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,790

    Last Listing Agent Alma Salcido Cardinal City Realty, Inc.

    123 Green Court Dr, Elk Point, SD 57025
  • /43

    $278,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    203 E Dupont St, Elk Point, SD 57025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,188

    Last Listing Agent LaNay Welch Keller Williams Siouxland

    203 E Dupont St, Elk Point, SD 57025
  • /2

    $29,500

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1309 Country Club Dr, Elk Point, SD 57025

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $140,476 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 1,421 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,000

    Last Listing Agent Troy Donnelly Herrity & Associates

    1309 Country Club Dr, Elk Point, SD 57025
  • /20

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    31302 471st Ave, Burbank, SD 57010

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,717

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Frye United Real Estate Solutions

    31302 471st Ave, Burbank, SD 57010
  • /44

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    103 Maple Ct, Elk Point, SD 57025

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,752

    Last Listing Agent Parker Erickson Dakota Realty

    103 Maple Ct, Elk Point, SD 57025
  • /27

    $415,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1210 Country Club Dr, Elk Point, SD 57025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,000

    Last Listing Agent Troy Donnelly Herrity & Associates

    1210 Country Club Dr, Elk Point, SD 57025
  • /21

    $170,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    405 E Main St, Elk Point, SD 57025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,695

    Last Listing Agent Troy Donnelly Herrity & Associates

    405 E Main St, Elk Point, SD 57025
  • /14

    $156,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    607 E Pleasant St, Elk Point, SD 57025

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,891

    Last Listing Agent Nick Tramp United Real Estate Solutions

    607 E Pleasant St, Elk Point, SD 57025
  • /36

    $580,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    31780 476th Ave, Elk Point, SD 57025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shaina Goedtke Keller Williams Realty Sioux Falls

    31780 476th Ave, Elk Point, SD 57025
  • /25

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    506 S Pearl St, Elk Point, SD 57025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,438

    Last Listing Agent Troy Donnelly Herrity & Associates

    506 S Pearl St, Elk Point, SD 57025
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home