$289,000 Last List Price
105 Main St, Elk River, ID 83827
- 8 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 2,940 Sq Ft
- Built 1945
Last Sold Summary
- $98/SF
- 119 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $293,537
Last Listing Agent Brenda Halen Silvercreek Realty Group
$289,000 Last List Price
105 Main St, Elk River, ID 83827
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $293,537
Last Listing Agent Brenda Halen Silvercreek Realty Group
$170,000 Last List Price
207 S 2nd St, Elk River, ID 83827
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $163,528
Last Listing Agent Kimber Kirsch Coldwell Banker Tomlinson Associates