19,030

Properties in ZIP Code 55330

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $379,689 Not Listed For Sale

      8879 Obrian Ave NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8879 Obrian Ave NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Armstrong Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /26

      Est $242,169 Not Listed For Sale

      15939 71st St NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15939 71st St NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Wright Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $317,727 Not Listed For Sale

      15276 76th St NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15276 76th St NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derick Lien Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $312,206 Not Listed For Sale

      7758 Palisades Ave NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7758 Palisades Ave NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Grumdahl RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /34

      Est $283,308 Not Listed For Sale

      16642 72nd Ct NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      16642 72nd Ct NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Sarenpa Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /16

      Est $308,173 Not Listed For Sale

      8007 Pinnacle Ct NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8007 Pinnacle Ct NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Hadler Central MN Realty LLC

    • /13

      Est $318,662 Not Listed For Sale

      7966 Prairie Creek Ln NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7966 Prairie Creek Ln NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Troxel JPW Realty

    • /35

      Est $320,420 Not Listed For Sale

      8031 Oday Ave NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8031 Oday Ave NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Giesler RE/MAX Results

    • /43

      Est $446,526 Not Listed For Sale

      15152 84th St NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      15152 84th St NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Pomerleau JPW Realty

    • /15

      Est $281,808 Not Listed For Sale

      15576 82nd St NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15576 82nd St NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,900
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Dimmel Weichert, Realtors-Advantage

    • /25

      Est $217,212 Not Listed For Sale

      16158 71st Ln NE Unit 31, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      16158 71st Ln NE Unit 31, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Lees The Lees Team, Inc

    • /28

      Est $247,729 Not Listed For Sale

      15911 71st St NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15911 71st St NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Ruprecht Keller Williams Integrity NW

    • /78

      Est $531,334 Not Listed For Sale

      12264 72nd St NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12264 72nd St NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Gustafson Weichert, REALTORS- Heartland

    • /31

      Est $242,606 Not Listed For Sale

      15933 71st St NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15933 71st St NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dacota Weinzetl Realty Group, LLC

    • /52

      Est $479,680 Not Listed For Sale

      12176 67th St NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12176 67th St NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Robinson Worth Clark Realty

    • /36

      Est $481,998 Not Listed For Sale

      9657 Nashua Ave NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      9657 Nashua Ave NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Schumacher Advantage Point Realty

    • /22

      Est $251,463 Not Listed For Sale

      7162 Quarry Ave NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7162 Quarry Ave NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Line Pemberton RE

    • /25

      Est $250,856 Not Listed For Sale

      7075 Quarry Ave NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7075 Quarry Ave NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,900
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chadwick Lashinski RE/MAX Results

    • /46

      Est $580,624 Not Listed For Sale

      14874 76th St NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      14874 76th St NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,900
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Boman Sally Bowman Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $212,992 Not Listed For Sale

      16139 72nd St NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 927 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      16139 72nd St NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Frank RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /18

      Est $221,936 Not Listed For Sale

      16167 72nd St NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 977 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      16167 72nd St NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Marquette Luke Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $223,676 Not Listed For Sale

      7154 Quarry Ave NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7154 Quarry Ave NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Dedrick eXp Realty

    • /28

      Est $317,115 Not Listed For Sale

      15284 76th St NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15284 76th St NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerby Skurat RE/MAX Results

    • /67

      Est $506,583 Not Listed For Sale

      7862 Parrish Ave NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7862 Parrish Ave NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Erlandson Keller Williams Integrity NW

    • /19

      Est $250,828 Not Listed For Sale

      16001 71st St NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      16001 71st St NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Babneau Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $253,750 Not Listed For Sale

      15583 82nd St NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      15583 82nd St NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,500
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Lingwall RE/MAX Results

    • /13

      Est $393,588 Not Listed For Sale

      14339 89th St NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      14339 89th St NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Babette Cristilly Keller Williams Classic Realty

    • /24

      Est $330,020 Not Listed For Sale

      7967 Pinnacle Ave NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7967 Pinnacle Ave NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,511
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Iverson RE/MAX Results

    • /39

      Est $383,190 Not Listed For Sale

      8273 Parell Ave NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      8273 Parell Ave NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Zaudtke Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $210,574 Not Listed For Sale

      14626 84th St NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      14626 84th St NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erick Peterson Keller Williams Integrity NW

    • /60

      Est $479,741 Not Listed For Sale

      12283 69th St NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12283 69th St NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Lindahl Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $266,317 Not Listed For Sale

      8215 Oakwood Ave NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8215 Oakwood Ave NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Vasquez eXp Realty

    • /55

      Est $408,577 Not Listed For Sale

      8432 Parell Ave NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8432 Parell Ave NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yelena Sechko Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /11

      Est $209,842 Not Listed For Sale

      16122 71st Ln NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 927 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      16122 71st Ln NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Brown Brown Realty

    • /44

      Est $400,113 Not Listed For Sale

      8117 Palmgren Ave NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8117 Palmgren Ave NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Rudnitski Century 21 Moline Realty Inc

    • /52

      Est $370,448 Not Listed For Sale

      15229 92nd St NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      15229 92nd St NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Bebo Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /34

      Est $402,511 Not Listed For Sale

      15415 81st Ct NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      15415 81st Ct NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Vetter RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /26

      Est $400,444 Not Listed For Sale

      15258 81st Ct NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      15258 81st Ct NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Turner Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /7

      Est $213,867 Not Listed For Sale

      16079 72nd St NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 927 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      16079 72nd St NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,400
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Molnau Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /12

      Est $230,662 Not Listed For Sale

      7131 Quail Ave NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7131 Quail Ave NE, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home