19,029

Properties in ZIP Code 55330

Section Image
    • /66

      Est $439,941 Not Listed For Sale

      17607 Grant St NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17607 Grant St NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lesley Chinanga Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $240,324 Not Listed For Sale

      17163 Nixon St NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17163 Nixon St NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denice (Dennie) Meyer RE/MAX Results

    • /46

      Est $388,912 Not Listed For Sale

      18581 Queen St NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      18581 Queen St NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,500
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Carter Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /47

      Est $566,866 Not Listed For Sale

      13256 196th Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13256 196th Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Austinson Keller Williams Premier Realty

    • /28

      Est $265,970 Not Listed For Sale

      17157 Monroe St NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17157 Monroe St NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wulff Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /54

      Est $630,039 Not Listed For Sale

      22339 Watson Cir NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      22339 Watson Cir NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Christenson Elite Realty Minnesota

    • /39

      Est $469,568 Not Listed For Sale

      18675 Trott Brook Pkwy NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      18675 Trott Brook Pkwy NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Baysinger Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /55

      Est $620,869 Not Listed For Sale

      20346 151st St NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      20346 151st St NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Van Camp eXp Realty

    • /41

      Est $576,309 Not Listed For Sale

      13930 201st Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13930 201st Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Springer Realty ONE Group Choice

    • /35

      Est $619,474 Not Listed For Sale

      19969 Pascal St NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      19969 Pascal St NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,900
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Olson Fish MLS Realty

    • /24

      Est $317,195 Not Listed For Sale

      11045 185th Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11045 185th Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Buckley Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /37

      Est $424,392 Not Listed For Sale

      17516 Grant Ct NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17516 Grant Ct NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Breuer Real Broker, LLC

    • /27

      Est $278,791 Not Listed For Sale

      18954 Concord St NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      18954 Concord St NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Houle AXEN Realty

    • /31

      Est $545,888 Not Listed For Sale

      13374 196th Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13374 196th Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittney Jackson Keller Williams Integrity NW

    • /54

      Est $535,181 Not Listed For Sale

      18516 Trott Brook Pkwy NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      18516 Trott Brook Pkwy NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shae Hanson Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

    • /62

      Est $545,883 Not Listed For Sale

      13506 210th Cir NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13506 210th Cir NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven DeGreeff Keller Williams Integrity NW

    • /52

      Est $634,883 Not Listed For Sale

      20335 151st St NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      20335 151st St NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wasem Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $444,718 Not Listed For Sale

      15682 County Road 35, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      15682 County Road 35, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Oberg Imagine Realty

    • /31

      Est $244,878 Not Listed For Sale

      10643 171st Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10643 171st Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Fields Real Broker, LLC

    • /35

      Est $254,908 Not Listed For Sale

      17143 Nixon St NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17143 Nixon St NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Lange eXp Realty

    • /28

      Est $389,200 Not Listed For Sale

      19400 Vernon St NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      19400 Vernon St NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Schuster Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /59

      Est $496,171 Not Listed For Sale

      18485 Trott Brook Pkwy NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      18485 Trott Brook Pkwy NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Betzler LPT Realty, LLC

    • /44

      Est $394,049 Not Listed For Sale

      17940 Lincoln St NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17940 Lincoln St NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Erickson Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $365,028 Not Listed For Sale

      15936 225th Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      15936 225th Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Olsen Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /34

      Est $503,137 Not Listed For Sale

      19382 Upland St NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      19382 Upland St NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

    • /23

      Est $235,530 Not Listed For Sale

      17138 Olson St NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17138 Olson St NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dusty Jones eXp Realty

    • /46

      Est $364,575 Not Listed For Sale

      17900 Tyler Dr NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17900 Tyler Dr NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon D. Jondahl eXp Realty

    • /39

      Est $558,915 Not Listed For Sale

      14022 198th Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      14022 198th Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Megan Johnson eXp Realty

    • /33

      Est $242,149 Not Listed For Sale

      10583 171st Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10583 171st Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lutter RE/MAX Results

    • /36

      Est $377,327 Not Listed For Sale

      17981 Tyler St NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17981 Tyler St NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Morgan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /45

      Est $412,703 Not Listed For Sale

      13742 189th Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      13742 189th Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erick Peterson Keller Williams Integrity NW

    • /32

      Est $471,475 Not Listed For Sale

      14873 202nd Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14873 202nd Ave NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Stone RE/MAX Results

    • /33

      Est $488,515 Not Listed For Sale

      18466 Olson St NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      18466 Olson St NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Peterson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /43

      Est $453,362 Not Listed For Sale

      18058 Lincoln Cir NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      18058 Lincoln Cir NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent May Lee Pemberton RE

    • /104

      Est $603,008 Not Listed For Sale

      20484 151st St NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      20484 151st St NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Legatt RE/MAX Results

    • /46

      Est $489,610 Not Listed For Sale

      13053 180th Ct NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13053 180th Ct NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Troxel JPW Realty

    • /27

      Est $235,019 Not Listed For Sale

      224 2nd St NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      224 2nd St NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Clancy RE/MAX Professionals

    • /31

      Est $284,760 Not Listed For Sale

      17232 Quincy St NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      17232 Quincy St NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Hamling eXp Realty

    • /39

      Est $255,829 Not Listed For Sale

      17197 Polk Dr NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      17197 Polk Dr NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,500
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Borden Borden Realty

    • /21

      Est $368,101 Not Listed For Sale

      17903 Smith St NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      17903 Smith St NW, Elk River, MN 55330

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Zaudtke Edina Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home