18,114

Elkhorn, NE Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
    • /38

      Est $634,293 Not Listed For Sale

      2514 N 186th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2514 N 186th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Miralles Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /44

    $669,900 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,839 Sq Ft

    5425 N 212th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Meet “Landon” from Hildy Homes. Landon sits on a walk-out lot and offers a lower level accessed by a discreet staircase off the kitchen. While still seeming cozy, the dining area & kitchen are open to the living room and fireplace with 2,136 sq. ft. finished on the main. He has handsome finishes like quartz, stainless steel appliances, large pantry & custom cabinetry. Don’t forget the huge

    Agent Photo

    Jamie Hilderbrand

    Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    (402) 409-1462

    5425 N 212th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /2

    $1,230,753 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    21380 E Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $245/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,232,000

    Last Listing Agent Jana Faller Synergy Real Estate & Dev Corp

    21380 E Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022
    • /47

      Est $635,383 Not Listed For Sale

      2616 N 186th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2616 N 186th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,900
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Hoffart BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /41

    $669,900 New Construction

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,460 Sq Ft

    5614 N 199th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Meet Jeffrey from Hildy Homes. At 1,936 finished sq. ft on the main level, he’s spacious but never overwhelming, offering a layout that flows effortlessly from one room to the next. With 6-bedrooms & 3-bathrooms, Jeffrey ensures there’s room for everyone - because he wouldn’t have it any other way. The open concept living, dining, and kitchen areas bring people together, making every gathering

    Agent Photo

    Jamie Hilderbrand

    Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    (402) 783-4991

    5614 N 199th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /70

    $778,371 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4522 S 220th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 528 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,369

    Last Listing Agent Mark Ciochon BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    4522 S 220th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
    • /31

      Est $551,726 Not Listed For Sale

      2515 N 187th Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2515 N 187th Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 398 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grant Buss Prime Home Realty

  • /34

    $649,900 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,417 Sq Ft

    19513 Ellison Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Meet Jeffrey from Hildy Homes. Jeffrey welcomes you with open arms - warm, inviting, and always ready to make life a little easier. At 1,936 finished sq. ft on the main level, he’s spacious but never overwhelming, offering a layout that flows effortlessly from one room to the next. With 6 bedrooms & 3 bathrooms, Jeffrey is generous, ensuring there’s room for everyone - because he wouldn’t have it

    Agent Photo

    Nicole Hilderbrand

    Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    (402) 685-9903

    19513 Ellison Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /6

    $555,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    18401 Harney St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,215

    Last Listing Agent Megan Owens BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    18401 Harney St, Elk Horn, NE 68022
    • /51

      Est $816,890 Not Listed For Sale

      2504 N 187th Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2504 N 187th Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelli Klemke BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /37

    $699,900 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,907 Sq Ft

    5813 N 197th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Meet Nevaeh from Hildy Homes. She has 2,172 square feet finished on the main level and 1,735 finish basement, you will have over 3,900 square feet of living space! Nevaeh is located on a walk-out lot and has a four car garage. You won't know which to fall in love with first. Is it the gorgeous interior with abundant light, large Pella windows, subtle gray finishes throughout, drop zone

    Agent Photo

    Jamie Hilderbrand

    Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    (402) 627-8096

    5813 N 197th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /14

    $450,840 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    5506 N 180th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,411

    Last Listing Agent Gary Price DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    5506 N 180th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022
    • /35

      Est $618,723 Not Listed For Sale

      2507 N 187th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2507 N 187th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DeeAnn Roundy Coldwell Banker NHS RE

  • /40

    $674,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,905 Sq Ft

    5409 N 196th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Meet Timothy, he is a little bit modern, a little bit classic, and a whole lot to love. He features an open concept main floor, perfect for entertaining. With 5 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms and over 3,900 sq. ft of finished space, as well as, an oversized 4 car garage - he's able to accommodate everyone. And don't worry, he offers all the things you love, like quartz countertops, custom built cabinetry,

    Agent Photo

    Jamie Hilderbrand

    Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    (402) 882-7427

    5409 N 196th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /56

    $399,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5412 N 188 St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Enclave Flats

    5412 N 188 St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
    • /12

      Est $764,611 Not Listed For Sale

      2621 N 188th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2621 N 188th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 25, 2023

• /98

    $899,700 Open Sun 1PM - 4PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft

    2098 N 182nd Avenue Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Welcome to The Englewood, a stunning new ranch-style model from Silverthorn Custom Homes! Located in the exclusive Bluestem Meadow Villas, the spacious interior, which features 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, is introduced by a graceful entry with a distinctive tray ceiling. The open main floor flows seamlessly beneath cathedral vaulted ceilings, showcasing high-end finishes. The main level includes

    Agent Photo

    Nico Marasco

    BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    (402) 518-4008

    2098 N 182nd Avenue Cir, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /65

    $672,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5507 N 213th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,667

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Boyd Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    5507 N 213th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
    • /11

      Est $652,363 Not Listed For Sale

      2525 N 188th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2525 N 188th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent J.D Erb BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /31

    $629,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,505 Sq Ft

    5701 N 197th St, Bennington, NE 68007

    Meet Tyler from Hildy Homes. He has quartz, ceramic tile, LVP flooring, custom cabinetry w/ soft close doors and drawers in the kitchen, stainless steel appliances, aluminum clad Pella windows, CAT-6 Ethernet, and many upgrades. This Tyler sits on a large flat lot with a large 4-CAR GARAGE, has 1,932 sq. finished on the main and 1,701 sq. finish in the basement with two additional bedrooms, flex

    Agent Photo

    Jamie Hilderbrand

    Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    (402) 627-8836

    5701 N 197th St, Bennington, NE 68007
  • /30

    $450,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1301 N 182nd St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,299

    Last Listing Agent Megan Bengtson PJ Morgan Real Estate

    1301 N 182nd St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
    • /30

      Est $664,760 Not Listed For Sale

      2427 N 187th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2427 N 187th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chrissy Sakkas Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /4

    $745,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,545 Sq Ft

    6403 S 214th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Complete in a few months! This gorgeous walkout ranch is located in a subdivision that will be close to everything! Shopping, movies, great schools! It includes 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, an office w/ a large picture window, a spacious 3-car insulated garage. Enjoy an open, light-filled layout w/ high-end windows & a stunning kitchen featuring a premium appliance package—including the

    Agent Photo

    Trina Ciochon

    BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    (402) 285-7024

    6403 S 214th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /30

    $434,900 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    20930 Ellison Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,715

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Hilderbrand Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    20930 Ellison Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022
    • /40

      Est $547,878 Not Listed For Sale

      2424 N 187th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2424 N 187th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Cherney eXp Realty LLC

  • /31

    $639,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,664 Sq Ft

    5432 N 213th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Seller offering $20,000 incentive to be used towards: closing costs, rate buy down, price reduction, etc. Meet Tyler from Hildy Homes. He has all the handsome finishes you've come to love from a Hildy Home like quartz countertops, ceramic tiles, LVP flooring, custom cabinetry with soft close doors and drawers in the kitchen, stainless steel appliances, aluminum clad Pella windows, and so much

    Agent Photo

    Jamie Hilderbrand

    Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    (402) 260-7522

    5432 N 213th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /30

    $570,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    18108 Locust St, Omaha, NE 68022

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,046

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hansen BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    18108 Locust St, Omaha, NE 68022
    • /45

      Est $672,681 Not Listed For Sale

      2313 N 188th Terrace, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2313 N 188th Terrace, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jen Manhart Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

  • /32

    $480,824 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft

    6317 S 208th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Being showed as a model home - Contract Pending. The Chambers plan is an open-concept and very functional floorplan featuring 4 Beds, 3 baths and a roomy 3 car garage. You'll find many distinguished upgrades and finishes that set THI Builders apart. Beautiful LVP flooring highlight the main living spaces. Exceptional kitchen w/ quartz counters, center island, stainless steel GE appliances - all

    Agent Photo

    Teresa Elliott

    NextHome Signature Real Estate

    (402) 518-5168

    6317 S 208th Ave, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /17

    $448,863 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    6045 N 183rd Ave, Chicago Precinct, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Price DRH Realty Nebraska LLC

    6045 N 183rd Ave, Chicago Precinct, NE 68022
    • /42

      Est $661,642 Not Listed For Sale

      2111 N 188th Terrace, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2111 N 188th Terrace, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Prouse BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

  • /2

    $1,147,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,557 Sq Ft

    5410 N 197th St, Chicago Precinct, NE 68022

    Located in the desirable Avante development, this spacious ranch features an abundance of natural light and high-end finishes. Crafted by Silverthorn Custom Homes, this home includes 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and an oversized, heated 4-car garage. The main floor offers a grand feel with 10ft ceilings throughout the open-concept living area. A dedicated main-floor office and lower-level exercise

    Agent Photo

    Nico Marasco

    BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    (402) 788-4464

    5410 N 197th St, Chicago Precinct, NE 68022
  • /3

    $285,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    20610 Parker St, Elk Horn, NE 68022

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,496

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Sare BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    20610 Parker St, Elk Horn, NE 68022
    • /61

      Est $562,826 Not Listed For Sale

      2416 N 188th Terrace, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2416 N 188th Terrace, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,500
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Philbin eXp Realty LLC

  • /37

    $798,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,261 Sq Ft

    3016 S 209th Ct, Omaha, NE 68022

    Model Home Not for Sale. BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME with Thomas David Homes. Introducing this gorgeous, custom-built RANCH VILLA featuring quality and attention to detail that is unmatched. This MODEL HOME located in the popular Privada neighborhood boasts a unique floorplan with double door entry to a true private foyer. Step inside to soaring ceilings and an iron rod staircase. The main floor living

    Agent Photo

    Staci Mueller

    BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    (402) 788-4231

    3016 S 209th Ct, Omaha, NE 68022
  • /45

    $562,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    18964 Spaulding Cir, Elk Horn, NE 68022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,984

    Last Listing Agent Janis Johnson BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    18964 Spaulding Cir, Elk Horn, NE 68022
    • /42

      Est $540,145 Not Listed For Sale

      2410 N 188th Terrace, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2410 N 188th Terrace, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Philbin eXp Realty LLC

  • /34

    $659,900 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft

    5606 N 198th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    Meet Tyler from Hildy Homes. His amazing finishes come with quartz countertops, ceramic tile, custom cabinets with soft close doors and drawers in the kitchen, stainless steel appliances, aluminum clad Pella windows, and cat 6 ethernet. This Tyler floorplan sits on a large walkout lot in Avante with a large 4-CAR-GARAGE. This home has 1,922 finished sq. ft. on the main level and 1,614 finished

    Agent Photo

    Landon Hilderbrand

    Better Homes and Gardens R.E.

    (402) 724-5685

    5606 N 198th St, Elkhorn, NE 68022
  • /28

    $320,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    21522 Old Coach Rd, Elkhorn, NE 68022

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 294 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,572

    Last Listing Agent Rob Cerveny BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

    21522 Old Coach Rd, Elkhorn, NE 68022
    • /55

      Est $663,055 Not Listed For Sale

      2320 N 188th Terrace, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2320 N 188th Terrace, Elkhorn, NE 68022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • Last Sold Price $658,158
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nic Luhrs BHHS Ambassador Real Estate

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home