7,825

Elkhorn, WI Homes

Section Image
    • 210 County Road H, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 County Road H, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      210 County Road H, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 836 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Edwards Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    • Lt44 Preserve Dr, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt44 Preserve Dr, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      Lt44 Preserve Dr, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Miller Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 16 N Church St, Elk Horn, WI 53121

      Est $612,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 N Church St, Elk Horn, WI 53121

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      16 N Church St, Elk Horn, WI 53121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 342 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,500
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Fox Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $805,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Gorman St, Elk Horn, WI 53121

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      925 Gorman St, Elk Horn, WI 53121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Pfister Century 21 Affiliated Pfister

    • 1235 E Longneedle Ln, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      Est $426,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      1235 E Longneedle Ln, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1235 E Longneedle Ln, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Fox Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 401 E Emily Ave, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      Est $485,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 E Emily Ave, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      401 E Emily Ave, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Winter Compass Wisconsin-Burlington

    • N6232 Oak Ridge Ct, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      Est $767,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      N6232 Oak Ridge Ct, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      N6232 Oak Ridge Ct, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dale Bergman RE/MAX

    • W5210 Meadow Ln, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      Est $848,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      W5210 Meadow Ln, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      W5210 Meadow Ln, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Kroupa Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • W5174 Bayshore Dr, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      Est $533,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      W5174 Bayshore Dr, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      W5174 Bayshore Dr, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christine Fox Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • W5238 Lauderdale Dr, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      Est $2,602,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      W5238 Lauderdale Dr, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      W5238 Lauderdale Dr, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mick Balestrieri Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    • W6525 Shore Ln, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      Est $333,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      W6525 Shore Ln, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      W6525 Shore Ln, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Thomas Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • N6828 N Lake Dr, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      Est $327,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      N6828 N Lake Dr, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      N6828 N Lake Dr, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

• W5315 Wisconsin Dr, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      Est $216,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      W5315 Wisconsin Dr, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 714 Sq Ft
      W5315 Wisconsin Dr, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Roach Bluebell Realty

    • /21

      Est $397,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      N6750 Clubhouse Dr, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      N6750 Clubhouse Dr, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Briggs EXP Realty, LLC

    • N7223 August Dr, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      Est $571,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      N7223 August Dr, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,520 Sq Ft
      N7223 August Dr, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erin Rogosienski Realty Executives - Integrity

    • W6716 N Lakeshore Dr, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      Est $325,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      W6716 N Lakeshore Dr, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      W6716 N Lakeshore Dr, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Dakins Custom Fit Realty, LLC

    • W6542 Barkers Rd, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      Est $431,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      W6542 Barkers Rd, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      W6542 Barkers Rd, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,500
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Sauer Lake Country Flat Fee

    • 5315 Marsh Rd, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      Est $603,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      5315 Marsh Rd, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      5315 Marsh Rd, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,500
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Ahearn Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 4872 Briggs Rd, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      Est $453,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      4872 Briggs Rd, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4872 Briggs Rd, Elkhorn, WI 53121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Leith Coldwell Banker Leith & Associates

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home