939

Recently Sold Elko County NV Homes

Section Image
  • /7

    $60,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    768 Alpine Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • Land
    • 2.06 Acres
    • $29,126 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,696

    Last Listing Agent Kathy polkonghorne Coldwell Banker Excel

    768 Alpine Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /2

    $15,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 2.27 Acres
    • $6,608 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carla Bailey Keller Williams VIP

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $83,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    0 Shafter Rd, Wells, NV 89835

    • Land
    • 340 Acres
    • $244 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Bottari Bottari & Associates

    0 Shafter Rd, Wells, NV 89835
  • /3

    $40,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    339 Spring Creek Pkwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • Land
    • 24,393 Sq Ft
    • $71,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,049

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Welch LPT Realty, LLC

    339 Spring Creek Pkwy, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /2

    $13,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    0 Hwy Unit 3625743, Elko, NV 89801

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $6,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 474 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Wickens Coldwell Banker Excel

    0 Hwy Unit 3625743, Elko, NV 89801
  • /36

    $402,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1395 Arroyo Seco Cir, Elko, NV 89801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,749

    Last Listing Agent Brigitte Anderson Real Broker LLC

    1395 Arroyo Seco Cir, Elko, NV 89801
  • /2

    $25,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    0 Bradley Ave Dunlin St Nv Unit 3626877, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • Land
    • 2.06 Acres
    • $12,136 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $43,000

    Last Listing Agent Carla Bailey Keller Williams VIP

  • /37

    $359,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4631 Pottery St, Elko, NV 89801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Larsen Presidio Real Estate West

    4631 Pottery St, Elko, NV 89801
  • /3

    $377,420

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1246 Primrose Ln, Elko, NV 89801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carla Bailey Keller Williams VIP

    1246 Primrose Ln, Elko, NV 89801
  • /20

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    451 Tiffany Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shecky Overholser Elko Realty

    451 Tiffany Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /10

    $405,795

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1278 Primrose Ln, Elko, NV 89801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carla Bailey Keller Williams VIP

    1278 Primrose Ln, Elko, NV 89801
  • /47

    $1,006,579

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4312 Campbel Rd, Elko, NV 89801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 413 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Blair Coldwell Banker Excel

    4312 Campbel Rd, Elko, NV 89801
  • /33

    $339,900

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    381 Oakshire Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,149

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Garrett Coldwell Banker Excel

    381 Oakshire Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /18

    $299,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    745 Salduro, Wells, NV 89835

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Bottari Bottari & Associates

    745 Salduro, Wells, NV 89835
  • /22

    $15,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    0 Blm Rd 1578 Unit 250050520, West Wendover, NV 89883

    • Land
    • 40.14 Acres
    • $374 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, INC.

    0 Blm Rd 1578 Unit 250050520, West Wendover, NV 89883
  • /6

    $60,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    557 Blackstone Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • Land
    • 1.26 Acres
    • $47,619 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 281 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,832

    Last Listing Agent Justine Oros LPT Realty, LLC

    557 Blackstone Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /37

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    388 Parkchester Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,094

    Last Listing Agent Jill Morgan Trinity Realty

    388 Parkchester Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /10

    $12,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    0 Cortez Ave Unit 3626091, Elko, NV 89801

    • Land
    • 2.27 Acres
    • $5,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Brown Coldwell Banker Excel

    0 Cortez Ave Unit 3626091, Elko, NV 89801
  • /36

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    550 Cripple Creek Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,614

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Anderson Coldwell Banker Excel

    550 Cripple Creek Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /36

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    253 W Ash St, Elko, NV 89801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,719

    Last Listing Agent Emiley Shipp LPT Realty LLC

    253 W Ash St, Elko, NV 89801
  • /45

    $340,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    514 Shadybrook Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,606

    Last Listing Agent Susan Strong Coldwell Banker Excel

    514 Shadybrook Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /37

    $439,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1714 Opal Dr, Elko, NV 89801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,657

    Last Listing Agent Sierra Petersen Coldwell Banker Commercial Excel

    1714 Opal Dr, Elko, NV 89801
  • /28

    $340,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3819 Autumn Colors Dr, Elko, NV 89801

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,476

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Garrett Coldwell Banker Excel

    3819 Autumn Colors Dr, Elko, NV 89801
  • /29

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1380 Oak St, Elko, NV 89801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,556

    Last Listing Agent Erica Quintero Coldwell Banker Excel

    1380 Oak St, Elko, NV 89801
  • /6

    $302,500

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1494 Daisy Dr, Elko, NV 89801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carla Bailey Keller Williams VIP

    1494 Daisy Dr, Elko, NV 89801
  • /25

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    730 Ouderkirk St, Elko, NV 89801

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,651

    Last Listing Agent David Lostra Lostra Realty

    730 Ouderkirk St, Elko, NV 89801
  • /49

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    800 Sterling Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Jones Coldwell Banker Excel

    800 Sterling Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /23

    $25,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    0 Sec 17 Twp 36n Rge 57e Unit 3626124, Elko, NV 89801

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $625 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $26,000

    Last Listing Agent Tami Shirley Keller Williams VIP

    0 Sec 17 Twp 36n Rge 57e Unit 3626124, Elko, NV 89801
  • /32

    $420,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    373 Royal Oak Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,921

    Last Listing Agent Shecky Overholser Elko Realty

    373 Royal Oak Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /2

    $5,500

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    0 Cathedral St, Elko, NV 89801

    • Land
    • 1.13 Acres
    • $4,867 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 437 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Puccinelli Coldwell Banker Excel

    0 Cathedral St, Elko, NV 89801
  • /11

    $8,900

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    0 Columbia River Blvd Unit 3625784, Ryndon, NV 89801

    • Land
    • 2.27 Acres
    • $3,921 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Strong Coldwell Banker Excel

    0 Columbia River Blvd Unit 3625784, Ryndon, NV 89801
  • /3

    $20,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    0 No Road Name Unit 3627439, Montello, NV 89830

    • Land
    • 40.26 Acres
    • $497 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,000

    Last Listing Agent Karen R Capron Coldwell Banker Excel

    0 No Road Name Unit 3627439, Montello, NV 89830
  • /35

    $617,710

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    199 Diamond Ridge Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 1,087 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Blair Coldwell Banker Excel

    199 Diamond Ridge Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /50

    $605,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    132 Bartlett Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Anderson Coldwell Banker Excel

    132 Bartlett Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /39

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    TBD Tbd Dr, Deeth, NV 89823

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Steele Presidio Real Estate West

    TBD Tbd Dr, Deeth, NV 89823
  • /32

    $225,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    1806 Butte St, West Wendover, NV 89883

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,957

    Last Listing Agent Shecky Overholser Elko Realty

    1806 Butte St, West Wendover, NV 89883
  • /11

    $8,500

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    TBD 5th St, Elko, NV 89801

    • Land
    • 2.24 Acres
    • $3,795 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 244 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dea Mitton Allie Bear Real Estate

    TBD 5th St, Elko, NV 89801
  • /26

    $360,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    914 Country Club Dr, Elko, NV 89801

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 320 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,129

    Last Listing Agent Shecky Overholser Elko Realty

    914 Country Club Dr, Elko, NV 89801
  • /36

    $335,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    608 Hayland Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gabriella Spring eXp Realty, LLC.

    608 Hayland Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815
  • /35

    $355,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    787 Wolcott Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,116

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Backherms Keller Williams VIP

    787 Wolcott Dr, Spring Creek, NV 89815

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home